SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 1
2 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
3 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 1 2 1
4 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
5 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
6 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
7 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
8 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
9 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
1 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
2 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
3 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 2
4 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
5 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
6 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
7 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
8 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
9 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
10 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
2 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
3 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
4 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
5 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
6 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
7 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
8 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
9 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 3
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
2 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
3 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
4 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
5 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
6 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
7 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
8 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
9 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
10 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
1 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
2 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
3 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
4 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
5 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 0 1 2 5
6 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
7 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
8 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
9 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
10 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
1 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 6
2 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
3 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
4 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 0 3 6
5 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 2 0 1 6
6 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
7 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
8 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
9 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
10 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
1 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
2 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
5 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
6 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
7 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
8 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
9 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 8
2 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
3 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
5 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
7 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
8 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
9 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
10 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
3 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
4 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
5 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
2 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 50% 3 0 0 11
3 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
3 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
1 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
1 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16