SB Trier B-Klasse I

1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3
2 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3
3 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 2 3
4 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3
5 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 1 2
6 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2
7 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2
8 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 ½ 3
9 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 3
1 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 3
2 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3
3 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 2 2
4 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 3
5 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3
6 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3
7 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1
8 Meier,Horst   SG Trier 0 2
9 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 3
1 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3
2 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2
3 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2
4 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2
5 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 3
6 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 3
7 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2
8 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 1 3
9 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3
10 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 3
1 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 3 3
2 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 2 3
4 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
5 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
6 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2
7 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier ½ 1
8 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 2
9 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3
10 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 3
1 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 2 3
2 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 2 3
3 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2
4 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
5 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3
6 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 3
7 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3
8 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier ½ 3
9 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2
10 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 3
1 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 2 3
2 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 1 1
3 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1
4 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
1 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
2 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
3 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1
4 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1
5 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 1
6 Harske,Torsten   SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1
7 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2
1 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2
2 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1
3 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1
4 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1
5 Höllen,Jonas   SK Speicher 1975 0 1
1 Hoffmann,Werner   SG Trier 0 1
2 Lutterbeck,Matthias   SK Speicher 1975 0 1
1 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2
1 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2
1 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1