SB Trier B-Klasse II

1 Schmitz,Peter 1631 SK Speicher 1975 4
2 Berres,Eric 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 4
3 Müller,Peter 1437 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4
4 Justen,Than 1066 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 4
5 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4
6 Vu,Michael 1323 SG Trier 4
7 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1584 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 1
8 Urfels,Thomas 1299 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4
9 Betger,Marco 1015 SC Jünkerath 0 2
1 Stiltz,Daniel 1324 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4
2 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1470 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4
3 Orth,Günter 1528 SK Speicher 1975 2 4
4 Zimmer,Lukas 959 SG Reil-Kinheim 2
5 Scheidt,Daniel 1243 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4
6 Steffes,Tobias 1052 SC Jünkerath 1 3
7 Blasius,Gerhard 1520 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3
8 Paff,Lukas 1217 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 4
9 Vu,Martin 1410 SG Trier 0 1
10 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1
1 Bawelski,Richard 1474 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 4
2 Staudt,Sascha 1296 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 4
3 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1474 SK Speicher 1975 4
4 Whelan,Arthur 1110 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4
5 Leuk,Peter 1334 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2
6 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
7 Hein,Pascal 1213 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3
8 Justen,Friedhelm 1143 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3
9 Lenz,Georg 799 SC Jünkerath ½ 3
10 Vu,Marko 1321 SG Trier 0 1
1 Binder,Wolfgang 1408 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 4
2 Wallenborn,Raimund 1250 SK Speicher 1975 3 4
3 Klein,Sean Christoph 1035 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4
4 Krier,Maxime 1175 SC Wittlich 1947 4
5 Meter,Harald 1380 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4
6 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4
7 Oehring,Daniel 982 SG Reil-Kinheim 3
8 Schmitz,Ernst 1178 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2
9 Heisel,Felix 1003 SG Trier 0 1
10 Bischof,Cornelius   SC Jünkerath 0 3
1 Roos,Julian 1114 SC Wittlich 1947 3
2 Weis,Reiner 1178 SK Speicher 1975 4
3 Hank,Patrick 791 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3
4 Rauch,Sören 1352 SG Trier 2 3
5 Schneider,Franz 1391 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 4
6 Nguyen,Truong 963 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 4
7 Petry,Julia 1373 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2
8 Berres,Günter 1123 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 4
9 Lexis,Yann   SC Jünkerath 0 3
10 Gaab,Florian 942 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 4
1 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2
2 Müller,Patrick   SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3
3 Wermter,Josef 1612 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2
4 Leinen,Fabian 959 SC Wittlich 1947 4
5 Berse,Dominik 874 SG Trier 0 2
1 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1
2 Schmitt,Joachim 1635 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
3 Schörgenhummer,Günther 1205 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2
4 Flöter,Henrik   SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 2
5 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 0 1
6 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1
7 Simon,Yasmina   SC Jünkerath 0 3
1 Wagner,Waldemar 873 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2
2 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1
3 Tran van,Huy Thang 889 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1
1 Mainzer,Marco 859 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4
2 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 1 1
3 Blehm,Fabrice   SC Jünkerath ½ 2
1 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier ½ 1
2 Haller,Luis 789 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1
3 Blehm,Jamie   SC Jünkerath 0 1
1 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 1 1
2 Michel,Jens 1032 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1
1 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 1
1 Berse,Sven 1043 SG Trier 0 1
1 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 1