SB Trier C-Klasse II

1 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 8 9
2 Arenz,Norbert 1304 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 8
3 Hart,Matthias 970 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 8
4 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 3 8
5 Goertz,Nina   SK Speicher 1975 4
6 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
7 Krönert,Dominik 834 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4
8 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3
1 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 9
2 Lamberty,Sven 817 SG Trier 6 8
3 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9
4 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 4 9
5 Bormann,Nils 742 SC 1948 Prüm 3 4
6 Martin,Peter 940 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6
7 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 6
8 Enders,Stefan   SC Wittlich 1947 2
9 Burg,Patricia   SK Speicher 1975 1 1
10 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3
1 Herresthal,Ernst 1523 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 9
2 Wissen,Frank   SC Wittlich 1947 9
3 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 9
4 Hein,Johannes 818 SG Trier 4 6
5 Thullen,Michael 770 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9
6 Lutterbeck,Matthias   SK Speicher 1975 4 9
7 Bohr,Kilian 746 SG Trier 6
8 Ochs,Sebastian   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 4
9 Nykytenko,Daniel 887 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6
10 Kling,Marie   SC 1948 Prüm 0 4
1 Grandl,Konstantin 791 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9
2 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 7
3 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 4 9
4 Schucht,Maria 735 SC Wittlich 1947 9
5 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2
6 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier 8
7 Scheuer,Maximilian 901 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
8 Dimmer,Jule   SC 1948 Prüm 0 2
9 Moghimi,Kamran   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2
1 Kauz,Lukas 779 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7
2 Wissen,Elias   SC Wittlich 1947 4 8
3 Kick,Nicolas 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7
4 Alken,Kevin 889 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1
5 Höllen,Jonas   SK Speicher 1975 1 5
6 Müller,Mirco 788 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
7 Fuchs,Hanna   SC 1948 Prüm 0 1
8 Konrad,Michael 961 SG Trier 0 1
9 Seiberling,Bernd   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2
1 Steil,Ursula 1107 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 8
2 Althoff,Nils   SC Wittlich 1947 7
3 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4
4 Hermanns,Martin   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 5
5 Wilke,Uwe 806 SG Trier 1 1
6 Sanin,Arthur   SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
7 Kloster,Patrick 812 SG Trier 1 3
8 Raskopp,Jonah-Luis   SC 1948 Prüm 1 5
9 Greve,Johannes 738 SK Speicher 1975 0 2
1 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 8
2 Hermanns,Luis   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 7
3 Hamdorf,Patrick   SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2
4 Bormann,Mika   SC 1948 Prüm 0 2
5 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3
1 Mantai,Dimitri   SC Wittlich 1947 4 8
2 Althoff,Christian   SC Wittlich 1947 1 2
3 Mans,Jonathan   SC 1948 Prüm 0 1
4 Kumarathas,Lahira 710 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
5 Hermanns,Leon   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1
1 Apsner,Paul   SC 1948 Prüm 3 8
2 Grumbach,Florian   SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 1
3 Kumarathas,Matusen   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
4 Lames,Daniel   SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
1 Gräf,Adrian   SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
2 Knauf,Maximilian   SC 1948 Prüm 0 2
1 Petri,Nils   SC Wittlich 1947 1 1
2 Bebber,Joshua   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 6
3 Kling,Felix   SC 1948 Prüm 0 1
1 Kind,Benjamin   SC 1948 Prüm 1 2
2 Graf,Dustin   SC Wittlich 1947 0 1
1 Heinz,Florian   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
1 Weber,Thomas   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1