SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hart,Matthias 970 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 3 83% 3 0 0 1
2 Arenz,Norbert 1304 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
3 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 1
4 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
6 Krönert,Dominik 834 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
7 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
8 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
1 Lamberty,Sven 817 SG Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
2 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% 1 1 2 2
3 Bormann,Nils 742 SC 1948 Prüm 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
4 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
5 Martin,Peter 940 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
6 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
7 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
8 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
9 Enders,Stefan SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Bohr,Kilian 746 SG Trier 3 83% 2 1 1 3
2 Herresthal,Ernst 1523 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 3
3 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
4 Wissen,Frank SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 3
5 Ochs,Sebastian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 3
6 Thullen,Michael 770 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
7 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 3
8 Kling,Marie SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
9 Nykytenko,Daniel 887 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 3
10 Hein,Johannes 818 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Grandl,Konstantin 791 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 4
2 Schucht,Maria 735 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 4
3 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
4 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
5 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 4
6 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 4
7 Dimmer,Jule SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
8 Moghimi,Kamran SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Kauz,Lukas 779 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
2 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Wissen,Elias SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 5
4 Kick,Nicolas 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 5
5 Konrad,Michael 961 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Fuchs,Hanna SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Seiberling,Bernd SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Müller,Mirco 788 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Steil,Ursula 1107 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
3 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Raskopp,Jonah-Luis SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
5 Hermanns,Martin SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
6 Althoff,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
7 Greve,Johannes 738 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 7
2 Hamdorf,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Bormann,Mika SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
4 Hermanns,Luis SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
5 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Mantai,Dimitri SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 8
1 Apsner,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
1 Bebber,Joshua SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11