SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hart,Matthias 970 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 4 88% 4 0 0 1
2 Arenz,Norbert 1304 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
3 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 1
4 Goertz,Nina SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
5 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
6 Krönert,Dominik 834 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
7 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 1
8 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
1 Lamberty,Sven 817 SG Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 2
2 Steil,Rudolf 1138 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 88% 2 2 2 2
3 Bormann,Nils 742 SC 1948 Prüm 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
4 Martin,Peter 940 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
5 Gabriel,Lucas 972 SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
6 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
7 Meyer,Lukas 956 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 2
8 Klein,Johanna 817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
9 Enders,Stefan SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
1 Herresthal,Ernst 1523 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 88% 2 2 2 3
2 Wissen,Frank SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 3
3 Bohr,Kilian 746 SG Trier 4 62% 3 1 1 3
4 Ochs,Sebastian SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
5 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 3
6 Lehmann,Robert 1054 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
7 Nykytenko,Daniel 887 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 3
8 Hein,Johannes 818 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
9 Thullen,Michael 770 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 3
10 Kling,Marie SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Grandl,Konstantin 791 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 4
2 Mantai,Dimitri SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
3 Schucht,Maria 735 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 4
4 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Scheuer,Maximilian 901 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
6 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
7 Kuhn,Daniel 895 SG Trier 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 4
8 Gräßer,Christine 710 SG Trier ½ 4 12% 0 3 ½ 1 4
9 Dimmer,Jule SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 4
10 Moghimi,Kamran SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 4
1 Kauz,Lukas 779 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 5
2 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
3 Kick,Nicolas 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 5
4 Wissen,Elias SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 5
5 Seiberling,Bernd SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
6 Konrad,Michael 961 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
7 Fuchs,Hanna SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
8 Müller,Mirco 788 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Sarigiannidou,Angeliki 954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 6
2 Steil,Ursula 1107 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
3 Sanin,Arthur SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
4 Raskopp,Jonah-Luis SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
5 Althoff,Nils SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
6 Hermanns,Martin SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
7 Greve,Johannes 738 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 7
2 Hamdorf,Patrick SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
3 Hartmann,Robin 773 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
4 Hermanns,Luis SG Bernkastel-Kues/Traben-Trarbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
5 Bormann,Mika SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
1 Althoff,Christian SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
1 Apsner,Paul SC 1948 Prüm 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 9
1 Knauf,Maximilian SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Bebber,Joshua SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11