SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Meilhammer,Uwe 1770 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 7 86% 4 3 1
2 Fabritius,Jörg 1888 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 92% 0 0 6 1
3 Mölders,Jürgen 1680 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 64% 4 2 3 1
4 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 4 7 57% 1 4 3 3 1
5 Fink,Wolfgang 1757 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 1
6 Naumann,Jonas 1613 TC Grafschaft 7 36% 1 4 3 1
7 Luckmann,Adrian 1314 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 1
8 Mintgen,Christoph 1219 SF Nickenich ½ 7 7% ½ 4 0 3 1
1 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1694 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 2
2 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1503 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 2
3 Coszmann,Uwe 1542 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 36% 3 1 4 2
4 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
5 Kriechel,Wilfried 1524 TC Grafschaft 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 2
6 Vollmer,Oliver 1232 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 2
7 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 2
8 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 2
1 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 7 93% 1 1 6 3
2 Herhaus,Armin 1612 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 6 83% 2 4 3
3 Navruzov,Oleg 1674 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 5 0 0 3
4 Probst,Markus 1577 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 3
5 Dittmann,Gerald 1512 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 50% 4 1 3 3
6 Scharrenbach,Lars 1385 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 7 43% 3 4 3
7 Hermann,Reinhold 1387 TC Grafschaft 3 7 43% 3 5 0 2 3
1 Schroeder,Timo 1457 TC Grafschaft 6 75% 3 2 3 4
2 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 50% 3 6 ½ 1 4
3 Bast,Patrick 1371 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 7 50% 2 4 3 4
4 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 3 5 60% 2 4 1 1 4
5 Welsch,Dieter Edgar 1523 SC Cochem 3 83% 3 0 0 4
6 Forcella,Franco 1260 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 38% 2 0 2 4
7 Scharrenbach,Willi 1142 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 4
1 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 5
2 Simon,Jonas 1317 SC Cochem 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 5
3 Vetter,Uwe 1318 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 5
4 Hupperich,Erik 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 5
5 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1474 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 6 42% 1 2 4 5
6 Fink,Jürgen 1185 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 5
7 Kälicke,Wilfried 1253 TC Grafschaft 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 5
8 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 3 50% 0 0 3 5
1 Kretzer,Hilmar 1313 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 50% 0 0 3 6
2 Rausch,Frank 858 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
3 Bernecker,Maximilian 1282 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Noras,Peter 1477 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
5 Hess,Nikita 1140 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
6 Mahfoud,Bassam SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
7 Nolde,Oliver 875 SF Nickenich 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 6
1 Scheuer,Peter 1478 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 90% 3 2 2 7
2 Baldus,Jan-Philipp 1293 SF Nickenich 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
3 Degen,Winfried 1484 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
4 Rosin,Otfried 1266 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 7
5 Hermes,Herbert 1145 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Oehrle,Ralf 1573 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
7 Khalil,Cengiz 1050 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Kirschin,Ivan 1302 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 8
2 Naumann,Elisa 1176 TC Grafschaft 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
3 Thönnes,Roland 945 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 8
4 Alter,Günter 882 Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
5 Schmitz,Norbert 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Roth,Niklas 1386 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
2 Oster,Andrea 1205 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
3 Michaelis,Günter 1133 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
4 Scharrenbach,Nils 991 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Höblich,Markus 1462 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
2 Gueth,Lukas 1070 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
3 Klingenhäger,Georg 878 SC Cochem 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
1 Banyai,Christian 1551 SC Cochem 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 11
2 Wohde,Manfred 1212 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11