SB Rheinhessen 1.Verbandsliga

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lutterbach,Jakob 1830 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Binner,Peter 1741 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
3 Espelöer,Florian 1592 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 1
4 Büdenbender,Timo 1667 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
5 Wedel,Ralf 1588 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
6 Troeger,Beate 1462 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
7 Spitzlei,Philipp 1734 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
8 Wirth,Wolfram,Dr. 1621 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
1 Kun,Joan 1674 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Krahnke,Alexander 1774 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
3 Giesau,Bernhard 1566 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
4 Reifschlaeger,Bernhard 1645 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 2
5 Biewer,Ralph 1603 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
6 Britz,Hans 1448 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
7 Stassen,Arno 1793 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
8 Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert 1362 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Eul,Thomas 1930 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
2 Binet,Frederick 1612 SC Landskrone 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 3
3 Poplawski,Paul 1550 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
4 Drieschner,Michael 1687 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
5 Thorn,Jochen 1594 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
6 Kramer,Werner 1720 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Huber,Peter 1342 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
1 Hery,Bastian 1673 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
2 Hebermehl,Dieter 1797 SK Bingen 2 75% 0 0 2 4
3 Saala,Hans Werner 1579 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 2 75% 2 0 0 4
4 Siedler,Marc 1588 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
5 Mittelmayer,Waldemar 1312 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
6 Weiss,Harry 1539 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
7 Michel,Udo 1502 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 4
1 Raab,Wolfgang 1576 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Klein,Thomas 1511 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
3 Manuelyan,Nubar,Dr. 1558 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
4 Welter,Theo 1628 SK Bingen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 5
5 Pommerin,Berit 1388 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
6 Braum,Hermann Josef 1276 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Nischke,Klaus-Peter 1524 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
2 Zuka,Naser 1520 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
3 Klinnert,Joachim 1511 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
4 Simonov,Max 1463 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
5 Pflittner,Gino 1549 SC Landskrone ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
6 Pense,Martin 1233 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
7 Laloi,Matthias 1581 SK Bingen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Glock,Walter 1557 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 75% 2 0 0 7
2 Wartenberg,Erwin 1445 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 7
3 Berstler,Tobias 1594 SK Bingen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
4 Ozga,Christian 1384 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
5 Galaida,Artur 1257 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
6 Kopke,Gustav 1438 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Ohnsorg,Roland 1500 SC Landskrone 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
1 Gruber,Marcel 1521 Vorw.Orient Mainz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 8
2 Schmitt,Stefan 1438 SC Landskrone 2 75% 2 0 0 8
3 Manukyan,Arman 1459 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Schnäbele,Julian 1455 Sfr.Heimersheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
5 Miranda Martin,Pablo Mateo 1337 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
6 Preuss,Manuel 1180 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Januszewski,Marc 1375 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
2 Mkrtchyan,Georg 1464 Vorw.Orient Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 9
3 Schneider,Uwe 1474 Sfr.Heimersheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
4 Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja,Dr. 1445 SC Landskrone ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
5 Kosmider,Wolfgang 1316 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Trenz,Finn 1498 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
2 Heck,Kai Anton 1205 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Breitbach,Stephan 1505 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Hermanns,Christoph,Dr. 1422 Bodenheimer Schachverein e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
1 Heinz,Matthias 1541 SK Bingen 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
2 Matsievski,Arsenij 1312 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Hartmann,Hannah 1340 SC Landskrone 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Braig,Tim 1254 SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Fass,Jörg 1420 SK Bingen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
1 Nathan,Laksan 1572 Vorw.Orient Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
1 Seiler,Robert 1173 Vorw.Orient Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18