PSB 2.Pfalzliga Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kopp,Nico 2037 SK Landau 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 1
2 Busch,Lorenz 1997 SC Herxheim 5 9 56% 5 4 1
3 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 1
4 Wortmann,Jonas 1975 SF Limburgerhof 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 1
5 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 8 56% 2 3 6 1
6 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2137 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 1
7 Kessler,Andreas 2127 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 3 3 1
8 Popitz,Andreas 2077 SK Frankenthal 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 1
9 Kuntz,Werner 1900 SC Rülzheim 3 9 33% 5 ½ 4 1
10 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1869 SK 1926 Altrip 5 30% 0 0 5 1
1 Lormes,Gert 2032 SK Landau 8 69% 1 3 5 2
2 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 2
3 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2027 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 2 4 5 2
4 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 50% ½ 3 4 6 2
5 Busch,Florian 1862 SC Herxheim 9 50% 2 4 5 2
6 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1894 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 2
7 Beck,Patrick 1900 SF Limburgerhof 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 2
8 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. SK Landau 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
9 Loos,Udo 1956 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 4 1 3 2
10 Zeilfelder,Andreas 1846 SK 1926 Altrip 3 50% 3 0 0 2
1 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt 6 92% 1 1 5 3
2 Bohne,Lutz 1899 SC Herxheim 9 61% 0 0 9 3
3 Karpa,Adrian 1941 SK Landau 6 75% 3 4 2 3
4 Ritter,Ralph 2013 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 3
5 Hünerfauth,Uwe 1962 SK Landau 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 3
6 Wilk,Jörg 1853 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 3
7 Böing,Frank 1857 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 3 5 0 3 3
8 Kugel,Norbert 1852 SK 1926 Altrip 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 3
9 Herzel,Dieter 1927 SK Frankenthal 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 3
10 Beller,Julian 2108 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
1 Edel,Ivo 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 9 72% 4 5 4 4
2 Schmidt,Justus 1911 SK Landau 8 69% 3 3 5 4
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 4
4 Schmidt,Ralf 1963 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 2 4 3 4
5 Costea,Valerius 1907 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 2 4 5 4
6 Morawietz,Markus 1899 SK Landau 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
7 Werling,Alois 1811 SC Rülzheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 4
8 Klarner,Alexander 1879 SF Limburgerhof 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 4
9 Satter,Manfred 1744 SC Herxheim 6 25% 6 0 0 4
10 Palm,Sören 1777 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 4
1 Straub,Hermann 1894 SK Frankenthal 7 93% 4 3 3 5
2 Birg,Marius 1820 SC Herxheim 9 61% 5 8 ½ 1 5
3 Ripsam,Reinhard 2014 SF Limburgerhof 8 56% 7 0 1 5
4 Beck,Alexander 1970 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9 44% 5 4 5
5 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1822 SK 1926 Altrip 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 5
6 Müller,Udo 1797 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 5
7 Achatz,Michael 1838 SK Landau 4 9 44% 6 3 5
8 Wolfer,Joshua 1788 SK Landau 8 44% 2 4 4 5
9 Ledig,Horst 1812 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 4 2 4 5
10 Hauck,Adrian 1676 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 5
1 Deiner,Achim 1821 SC Herxheim 6 8 75% 1 1 5 7 6
2 Eff,Werner 1982 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 4 2 5 6
3 Glöckler,Maximilian 1731 TSG Mutterstadt 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 6
4 Achatz,Kirstin 1863 SK Landau 9 50% 2 3 6 6
5 Kuhn,Daniel 1681 SK Landau 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 6
6 Amberger,Walter 1684 SC Rülzheim 9 39% 3 6 ½ 3 6
7 Franz,Klaus 1887 SK Frankenthal 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 6
8 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1798 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 6
9 Legierski,Stanislaus 1639 SK 1926 Altrip 8 19% 0 2 6 6
1 Wahl,Gerhard 1782 SK Landau 8 81% 5 3 3 7
2 Spielmann,Volker 1837 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 7
3 Schreck,Michael 1941 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 4 4 7
4 Grenz,Tobias 1690 SK Landau 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 7
5 Mandery,Peter 1764 TSG Mutterstadt 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 7
6 Baseler,Norbert 1792 SC Herxheim 7 50% 2 4 3 7
7 Loßnitzer,Andre 1869 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 44% 3 6 ½ 2 7
8 Voß,Andreas 1571 SK 1926 Altrip 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 7
9 Plitzko,Christian 1781 SF Limburgerhof 2 9 22% 0 1 2 8 7
10 Milz,Rainer 1683 SC Rülzheim 2 9 22% 0 3 2 6 7
1 Becker,Mario 1790 SK Frankenthal 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 8
2 Wagner,Florian 1758 SF Limburgerhof 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 8
3 Deigner,Markus 1744 TSG Mutterstadt 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 8
4 Schlindwein,Ralf 1750 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 61% 2 4 5 8
5 Schubert,Matthias 1869 SK Landau 7 64% 1 1 6 8
6 Brockob,Manfred 1819 SC Herxheim 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 8
7 Reißfelder,Matthias 1658 SC Rülzheim 4 8 50% 6 ½ 2 8
8 Walther,Tim 1811 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 2 2 4 8
9 Koch,Frank 1673 SK Landau 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 8
10 Kelemen,Kornel 1523 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 7 7% 0 1 ½ 6 8
1 Mäurer,Fabian 1752 SK Frankenthal 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
2 Nagel,Matthias 1678 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
3 Biebinger,Holger 1822 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 1 2 2 9
4 Gilb,Walter,Dr. 1681 SC Herxheim 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 9
5 Louis,Malte 1670 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 9
6 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 9
7 Sommer,Richard 1744 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
8 Hertel,Thomas 1439 SC Rülzheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
9 Waffenschmidt,Lorenz 1797 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 9
10 Schubert,Torsten 1621 SF Limburgerhof 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 9
1 Heß,Dieter 1789 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
2 Jelinski,Rainer 1700 SK 1926 Altrip 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 10
3 Leidner,Matthias 1661 SK Landau 3 9 33% 1 1 2 8 10
4 Konheisner,Christoph 1682 SF Limburgerhof 5 50% 1 3 2 10
5 Nebe,Hartmut SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
6 Keller,Christoph 1695 SC Herxheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
7 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1738 SK Frankenthal ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
8 Kunz,Thorsten 1766 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
9 Windecker,Thomas 1614 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Stoica,Vlad 1816 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Grimm,Christian 1611 SF Limburgerhof 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 11
3 Weindel,Joshua 1638 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Nicklis,Hans-Jürgen 1691 TSG Mutterstadt 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
5 Kessler,Juri 1227 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 11
6 Thumm,Felix 1735 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Becker,Gerald 1677 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1640 SF Limburgerhof 3 50% 0 0 3 12
2 Röder,Andreas 1595 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 12
3 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1470 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
4 Fröhlich,Daniel,Dr. 1702 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
5 Thumm,Niklas 1534 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
6 Bohrmann,Sandra 1530 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
7 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1327 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 12
1 Münch,Mohammed 1658 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Conte,Adrian 1538 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 13
3 Uhrig,Heinz 1619 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
4 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1286 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
1 Albert,Viktor 1903 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
2 Malchow,Uwe 1648 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Fleckenstein,Tobias 1679 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Grimus,Lothar 1366 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Eghbali,Schahram 1031 SK 1926 Altrip 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Heindl,Gilbert 1465 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18