PSB Bezirksliga Nord/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Fueg,Michael 1931 TG Waldsee 8 81% 4 4 4 1
2 Walther,Tim 1820 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 81% 3 4 4 1
3 Mangold,Dennis,Dr. 1836 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 1
4 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1726 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 44% 6 1 2 1
5 Piel,Michael 1728 SC Schifferstadt 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 1
6 Nagel,Matthias 1715 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 36% 1 4 3 1
7 Münch,Mohammed 1677 SK Frankenthal 2 8 25% 2 6 0 2 1
8 Völpel,Daniel 1484 TSG Mutterstadt 8 19% 0 3 5 1
9 Zielenski,Horst 1894 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 1
1 Schäfer,Uwe 1830 TG Waldsee 9 61% 3 5 4 2
2 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1879 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 6 83% 3 3 2
3 Kühner,Peter 1785 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 3 6 2
4 Hennrich,Reinhard 1694 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 50% 3 5 4 2
5 Dincher,Wolfgang 1806 Post SV Neustadt 4 8 50% 4 4 2
6 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1662 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 3 2 3 2
7 Petschick,Claus 1685 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 39% 1 2 7 2
8 Weiskopf,Philip 1535 TSG Mutterstadt 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 2
9 Nitzsche,Manuel 1668 SK Frankenthal 3 8 38% ½ 3 5 2
10 Stirmlinger,Jochen 1675 SC Schifferstadt 9 28% 0 2 7 2
1 Keßler,Thomas 1751 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 72% 5 7 2 3
2 Theuer,Gerd 1672 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 3
3 Deigner,Markus 1740 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 4 1 3 3
4 Kovac,Zoli 1679 SC Schifferstadt 9 50% 7 1 2 3
5 Wacker,Felix 1763 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 3
6 Schmachtenberg,Michael 1746 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 5 1 3 3
7 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1591 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 4 1 5 3
8 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1712 TG Waldsee 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 3
9 Sigl,Christian 1550 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 3
10 Hellhake,Thomas 1605 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 25% ½ 1 1 5 3
1 Heß,Dieter 1852 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 94% 4 4 5 4
2 Turner,Paul 1567 SC Schifferstadt 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 4
3 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1495 TSG Mutterstadt 5 8 62% 4 4 4
4 Schwarz,Dietmar 1595 Post SV Neustadt 5 9 56% 4 5 4
5 Kemper,Yannick 1729 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 2 2 4 4
6 Wacker,Andreas 1719 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 1 3 5 4
7 Beyer,Harald 1641 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 56% 4 1 4 4
8 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1773 TG Waldsee 4 8 50% 3 5 4
9 Saaz,Rainer 1566 SK Frankenthal 7 50% 3 2 4 4
10 Chitzios,Grigorios 1584 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 28% 2 7 ½ 2 4
1 Kahl,Mirko 1549 TSG Mutterstadt 9 83% 4 4 5 5
2 Schaefer,Claus 1633 TG Waldsee 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 5
3 Grube,Herbert 1771 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 5
4 Röder,Andreas 1611 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9 44% 5 4 5
5 Muckle,Richard 1845 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 70% 2 2 3 5
6 Schickedanz,Hans 1564 SK Frankenthal 8 44% 5 1 3 5
7 Mangold,Wolfgang 1589 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 5
8 Walischewski,Helmut 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 5
9 Wünsche,Klaus 1818 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
10 Kovac,Linda 1514 SC Schifferstadt 8 19% 1 5 ½ 3 5
1 Schwarz,Jonas 1529 SK Frankenthal 7 79% 3 3 4 6
2 Lenz,Michael 1535 TG Waldsee 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 6
3 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1621 TSG Mutterstadt 7 64% 2 3 4 6
4 Seyfarth,Rudolf 1703 SC Schifferstadt 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
5 Saive,Philipp 1616 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 6
6 Dalchow,Jonas 1485 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 6
7 Neeman,David 1440 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 39% 5 2 4 6
8 Seywald,Ralf 1687 Post SV Neustadt 3 6 50% 3 3 6
9 Fischer,Reinhardt 1640 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 0 2 2 6
10 Hanss,Thomas 1698 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
1 Becker,Gerald 1653 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 72% 3 5 6 7
2 Hirse,Dirk 1603 Post SV Neustadt 9 50% 4 6 ½ 3 7
3 Appel,Kurt 1433 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 7
4 Kraus,Hans 1462 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 7
5 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1541 TG Waldsee 8 44% 0 0 8 7
6 Weber,Hans 1554 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 8 38% 3 7 0 1 7
7 Zielenski,Norbert 1587 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 31% 5 0 3 7
8 Kovac,Laura 1436 SC Schifferstadt 8 31% 3 1 5 7
9 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1547 SK Frankenthal 2 9 22% 0 1 2 8 7
1 Hendrich,Daniel 1746 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 9 89% 5 4 8
2 Tanrikut,Islam 1436 TSG Mutterstadt 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 8
3 Bailleul,Didier 1542 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 9 44% 4 5 8
4 Landeck,Gerhard 1653 Post SV Neustadt 8 44% 2 2 6 8
5 Uhl,Ortwin 1458 TG Waldsee 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 8
6 Gutsch,Dieter 1574 SC Schifferstadt 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 8
7 Ritter,Christine 1406 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
8 Mulargia,Pietro 1343 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
1 Scholz,Herbert,Dr. 1688 Post SV Neustadt 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 9
2 Kissel,Ralf 1623 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 3 6 9
3 Kämmer,Rolf 1386 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 6 58% 6 0 0 9
4 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1430 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 6 58% 2 2 4 9
5 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1634 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 83% 3 0 0 9
6 Weimer,Rudolf 1550 TG Waldsee 5 50% 5 0 0 9
7 Köchert,Jürgen 1571 SC Schifferstadt 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 9
8 Johann,Gregor 1854 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
9 Schöler,Klaus 1475 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 9
10 Hanisch,Gregor 1309 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Pelt,Alexander 1987 SC Schifferstadt 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 10
2 Schneider,Willi 1448 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 7 0 0 10
3 Fischer,Jan 1366 TG Waldsee 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 10
4 Paulsen,Eckart 1645 Post SV Neustadt 2 75% 2 0 0 10
5 Reimer,Karl 1356 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 10
6 Blattner,Günter 1464 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 10
7 Rudolf,Dietmar Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 10
8 Blagov,Nikita 1583 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
9 Jäger,Erich 1776 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 de la Pena,Pablo 1352 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 11
2 Mangold,Tanja,Dr. 1389 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 11
3 Mayer,Alexander 1654 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
4 Knöppel,Bernd 1631 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
5 Tepper,Oliver 1057 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Köbsel,Martin 1429 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 12
2 Lang,Ekaterina 1440 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 12
3 Wacker,Manfred 1661 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
4 Stahl,Heinz 1519 SC Schifferstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
5 Lee,Ian 1340 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 12
6 Kiss,Ferenc 894 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 12
1 Kort,Alfred 1451 Post SV Neustadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 13
2 Daube,Wolfgang 1080 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 13
3 Lyakh,Daniel 1066 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
4 Wittmann,Marcel 1252 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
5 Walther,Bruno 1504 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
6 Fey,Karl-Heinz 883 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13
1 Beyer,Thomas 1423 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
2 Behning,Manuel 1442 Post SV Neustadt 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 14
3 Schulz,Günther 1387 SK Frankenthal 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 14
4 Moßbacher,Xaver 904 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Schmidt-Hieber,Michael,Dr. 1581 Post SV Neustadt 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 15
2 Lang,Jean 1216 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
3 Göcülü,Sinan SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 15
1 Schuster,Ulrich 1499 Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
2 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1560 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
3 Scholz,Dankmar 1281 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
1 Bendel,Mark 1002 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
2 Allmacher,Marco 1323 Post SV Neustadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Küver,Bastian SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
2 Zamboni,Franco Post SV Neustadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18