PSB Bezirksliga Süd/Ost

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Talaska,Gerhard 1383 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0
1 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 9 83% 4 5 5 1
2 Schwartz,Andreas 1963 Turm Kandel 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 1
3 Dantes,Thorsten 1811 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 81% 2 3 5 1
4 Thumm,Niklas 1680 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 1
5 Wilk,Jan 1735 SC Bellheim 9 28% 5 0 4 1
6 Hauck,Björn 1788 SC Bad Bergzabern 3 50% 0 0 3 1
7 Kuntz,Ronnie 1641 SC Rülzheim 8 19% ½ 1 1 7 1
8 Degen,Christian 1628 SC 1983 Westheim 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 1
9 Melber,Ulrich 1719 SC Sondernheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
1 Schlegel,Stefan 1809 SC Neuburg 9 61% 3 5 4 2
2 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1638 SC Bellheim 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 2
3 Siebel,David Kaspar 1755 Turm Kandel 5 9 56% 5 4 2
4 Risch,Johannes 1640 SC Sondernheim 9 50% 4 1 5 2
5 Garrecht,Bernhard 1532 SC 1983 Westheim 9 50% 5 2 4 2
6 Wolfer,Joshua 1859 SK Landau 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 2
7 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1692 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 8 38% 4 4 2
8 Schwartz,Denis 1728 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 50% 4 0 1 2
9 Hertel,Thomas 1486 SC Rülzheim 2 8 25% 2 7 0 1 2
10 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Siebel,Jan 1739 Turm Kandel 8 81% 2 3 5 3
2 Kunz,Thorsten 1741 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 72% 4 6 3 3
3 Grenz,Tobias 1779 SK Landau 5 8 62% 6 2 3
4 Pauli,Marco 1716 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 3
5 Wendel,Yves 1678 SC 1983 Westheim 7 64% 5 2 2 3
6 Nettelbeck,Jann 1693 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 3
7 Ziegler,Andreas 1442 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 3
8 Föhr,Yannick 1702 SC Bellheim 9 39% 3 7 ½ 2 3
9 Bügel,Ulrich 1653 SC Sondernheim 6 42% 1 3 3 3
10 Scheer,Ludwig 1277 SC Neuburg 7 21% 7 0 0 3
1 Ries,Thorsten 1673 Turm Kandel 5 8 62% 4 6 1 2 4
2 Kerner,Thomas 1588 SC Bad Bergzabern 5 9 56% 4 5 4
3 Kuhn,Daniel 1761 SK Landau 8 56% 1 2 6 4
4 Oschatz,Werner 1674 SC Sondernheim 4 8 50% 4 4 4
5 Nelson,Harald 1700 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 4
6 Schlindwein,Ralf 1754 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 50% 1 2 5 4
7 Volk,Viktor 1561 SC Neuburg 9 39% 0 0 9 4
8 Sell,Stephan 1532 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 4
9 Fleischer,Matthias 1343 SC Rülzheim 8 31% 5 1 3 4
1 Latchin,Peter 1768 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 72% ½ 1 6 8 5
2 Collet,Martin 1655 Turm Kandel 9 50% 1 2 7 5
3 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1679 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 3 5 5
4 Hauck,Bernd 1596 SC Bad Bergzabern 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 5
5 Goraj,Stanislav 1559 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 5
6 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1755 SK Landau 5 70% 4 0 1 5
7 Füger,Timo 1640 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% ½ 2 4 5
8 Stein,Volker 1607 SC Bellheim 8 31% 0 0 8 5
9 Nitzler,Volker 1397 SC Neuburg 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 5
10 Loose,Bernhard 1295 SC Rülzheim 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 5
1 Ulmer,Ralf 1793 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 9 89% 8 9 0 0 6
2 Alschanow,Marat 1510 SC Bad Bergzabern 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 6
3 Koch,Frank 1702 SK Landau 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 6
4 Reese,Joachim 1428 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 5 ½ 3 6
5 Zoller,Stefan 1333 SC Neuburg 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 6
6 Linbrunner,Rolf 1617 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 7 0 0 6
7 Bolz,Reiner 1637 SC Bellheim 9 39% 9 0 0 6
8 Gross,Michael 1592 Turm Kandel 3 6 50% 4 2 6
9 Reimer,Franz-Joseph SC Rülzheim 5 50% 3 1 2 6
10 Seelinger,Uwe 1452 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 1 4 4 6
1 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1551 Turm Kandel 9 72% 4 5 4 7
2 Modery,Gregor 1375 SC Sondernheim 9 50% 4 2 5 7
3 Weindel,Joshua 1684 SK Landau 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 7
4 Leiser,Helmuth 1377 SC Neuburg 4 9 44% 1 2 3 7 7
5 Füger,Dietmar 1471 SC 1983 Westheim 4 9 44% 1 1 3 8 7
6 Stein,Uwe 1661 SC Bellheim 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 7
7 Kuntz,Ina 1010 SC Rülzheim 5 50% 1 2 3 7
8 Benz,Christian 1358 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 36% 0 3 4 7
9 Christ,Jan 1635 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 7
10 Clödy,Andreas 1329 SC Bad Bergzabern 1 7 14% 0 0 1 7 7
1 Leidner,Matthias 1672 SK Landau 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 8
2 Steinkönig,Jannick 1314 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 3 5 4 8
3 Raschka,Franz 1516 SC Neuburg 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 8
4 Reimer,Falk 1588 Turm Kandel 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
5 Mitteregger,Ralf 1567 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 8
6 Kinsinger,Alan 1243 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% 5 0 1 8
7 Klöditz,Angelika 1510 SC Bellheim 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 8
8 Camin,Helmut 1293 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 8
9 Reiss,Rudolf 1225 SC Bad Bergzabern 2 9 22% 2 9 0 0 8
10 Keirath,Dirk 1234 SC Rülzheim ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
1 Scheiwer,Ulf 1526 SC Bellheim 7 8 88% 3 5 9
2 Nelles,Werner 1226 SC Sondernheim 8 81% 3 4 5 9
3 Augustin,Wolfgang 1514 SK Max`au-Wörth 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 9
4 Holzer,Walter 1387 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 5 2 2 9
5 Ritter,Christian 1462 SC 1983 Westheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 9
6 Zwißler,Erich 1431 Turm Kandel 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 9
7 Louis,Malte 1630 SK Landau 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 9
8 Lacher,Norbert 1294 SC Rülzheim 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 9
9 Burger,Nicolas 1439 SC Bad Bergzabern ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
10 Redenz,Artur 1131 SC Neuburg 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
1 Morio,Estelle 1698 SK Landau 8 94% 1 1 7 10
2 Morrison,Robert 1468 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
3 Kröper,Ferdinand 1523 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 10
4 Holzer,Ralf 1397 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 10
5 Sauer,Winfried 1270 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
6 Eckern,Torsten 958 SC Bad Bergzabern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
1 Gehrlein,Alexander 1526 Turm Kandel 3 83% 1 1 2 11
2 Schüler,Gerd-Wolfgang 1290 SC Sondernheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
3 Heindl,Gilbert 1361 SK Landau 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 11
4 Wolff,Clemens 1322 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Lechner,Lutz 1262 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Kaufhold,Gustav 1289 SC Rülzheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
7 Schlegel,Jonas 759 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
8 Becki,Wolfgang 1374 SC 1983 Westheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Meissner,Erhard 1201 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 12
2 Bücherl,Markus 1446 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Maurer,Jonas 766 SC Neuburg 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
4 Sohl,Michael 1509 SC Bellheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
5 Höll,Stephan 1502 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
6 Tscherner,Manette 1493 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Reiche,Christian 1512 Turm Kandel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Fissler,Karlfried 1487 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Grabau,Gerhard 1209 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
4 Gschwind,Markus 1394 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Gross,Walter 1520 Turm Kandel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
2 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1478 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
3 Bagci,Deniz 1644 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
4 Münch,Hans 1025 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
5 Geisert,Bernd 1280 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
1 Link,Alwin 1483 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Dogan,Gideon 1577 SC 1983 Westheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
3 Detzel,Martin 1171 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
1 Rapp,Meinrad 1826 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
2 Zimmer,Andreas 940 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Radach,Winfried 1445 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 19
1 Uhrig,Heinz 1590 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20