PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Göttel,Tobias 1925 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 72% 5 3 4 1
2 Denzer,Johannes 1789 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 8 75% 6 2 1
3 Knappik,Josef 1889 SC Mackenbach 9 61% 4 7 2 1
4 Schwarz,Bert 1687 SC Thallichtenberg 9 39% 5 2 4 1
5 Sperling,Christian 1787 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
6 Schroth,Bastian 1602 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 28% 2 4 ½ 5 1
7 Gubin,Aleksej 1571 SF Birkenfeld 9 28% 0 2 7 1
8 Hahn,Harald 2111 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
9 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1789 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 8 25% ½ 5 3 1
10 Cossmann,Günther 1759 SC Niederkirchen 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 1
1 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1969 SF Birkenfeld 8 9 89% 5 6 3 3 2
2 Henkel,Ralf 1882 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 9 83% 3 3 6 2
3 Sourißeaux,Thomas 1876 SC Mackenbach 9 61% 0 0 9 2
4 Schliedermann,Mario 1914 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 61% 4 3 5 2
5 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1889 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 2
6 Marhöfer,Daniel 1674 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 9 44% 5 4 2
7 Lenhart,Michael 1797 SC Kaiserslautern Post 6 58% 4 2 2 2
8 Götz,Frank 1588 SC Niederkirchen 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 2
9 Jundt,Georg 1635 TSG Eisenberg Schach 2 9 22% 0 2 2 7 2
10 Drumm,Brandon 1589 SC Thallichtenberg 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
1 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1919 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 81% 1 1 7 3
2 Raddatz,Gerd 1745 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 9 67% 5 4 3
3 Horn,Heinrich 1741 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 3
4 Musiolik,David 1800 TSG Eisenberg Schach 7 64% 3 4 3 3
5 Kendzior,Uwe 1692 SF Birkenfeld 9 50% 2 4 5 3
6 Fries,Hans 1721 SC Thallichtenberg 9 50% 3 6 3 3
7 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1798 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 3
8 Wörner,Helmut 1691 SC Mackenbach 9 39% 9 0 0 3
9 Weymann,Marcel 1713 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 39% 1 2 7 3
10 Schmid,Udo 1526 SC Niederkirchen 1 9 11% 0 4 1 5 3
1 Klug,Christian 1913 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 9 89% 2 3 6 6 4
2 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1838 SF Birkenfeld 9 72% 4 4 5 4
3 Klein,Willi 1740 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 61% 9 0 0 4
4 Akdeniz,Malik 1603 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 61% 8 1 1 4
5 Beck,Ivar 1655 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 50% ½ 2 4 7 4
6 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1755 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 50% 7 2 2 4
7 Czubin,Peter 1579 SC Niederkirchen 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 4
8 Zimmer,Sascha 1707 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 4
9 Dahl,Frank 1594 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 2 4 4
10 Lang,Georg 1583 SC Thallichtenberg 1 6 17% 0 0 1 6 4
1 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1783 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 83% 6 3 3 5
2 Paul,Waldemar 1612 SC Kaiserslautern Post 8 69% 5 2 3 5
3 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1656 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 7 0 2 5
4 Schaefer,Michael 1756 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 2 3 6 5
5 Gillmann,Winfried 1569 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 0 0 8 5
6 Reschke,Heiko 1583 SC Mackenbach 9 39% 2 2 7 5
7 Staab,Sascha 1523 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 28% 2 6 ½ 3 5
8 Hess,Dieter 1502 SC Niederkirchen 8 19% 0 1 7 5
9 Antes,Günter 1451 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 8 6% ½ 6 0 2 5
1 Göttel,Lukas 1633 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 72% 2 3 6 6
2 Beck,Ilya 1635 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 6
3 Leppla,Klaus 1545 SC Niederkirchen 9 61% 7 1 2 6
4 Lozar,Peter 1576 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 9 0 0 6
5 Raaphorst,Jan 1636 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 6
6 Jung,Walter 1584 SC Kaiserslautern Post 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 6
7 Meyer,Marcus 1409 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 8 38% 2 5 1 3 6
8 Bischoff,Nico 1648 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% 3 1 4 6
9 Deppert,Simon 1582 SC Mackenbach 7 36% 6 0 1 6
10 Bier,Karl Heinz 1443 SC Thallichtenberg 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 6
1 Renneberg,Olaf 1668 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 7
2 Lommel,Hagen 1583 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 69% 3 3 5 7
3 Kratz,Roland 1641 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 50% 4 2 5 7
4 Joniks,Paul 1578 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 50% 0 0 9 7
5 Ehrhardt,Thomas 1599 SC Kaiserslautern Post 8 44% ½ 1 3 7 7
6 Peetz,Katharina,Dr. 1609 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 5 60% 3 ½ 2 7
7 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1458 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 7
8 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC Niederkirchen 5 50% 0 1 4 7
1 Wolf,Harald 1628 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 69% 2 3 5 8
2 Cossmann,Herbert 1464 SC Niederkirchen 5 8 62% 5 7 0 1 8
3 Böhm,Manfred 1608 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 75% 6 0 0 8
4 Jundt,Max 1487 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 56% 4 2 4 8
5 Müller,Dirk 1549 SF Birkenfeld 9 50% 2 4 5 8
6 Maron,Waldemar 1477 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 39% 0 0 9 8
7 Morgenstern,Fritz 1383 SC Thallichtenberg 8 31% 4 1 4 8
8 Schroth,Daniel 1401 SC Kaiserslautern Post 9 28% 8 0 1 8
9 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 8
1 Galjan,Reiner 1656 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 94% 5 5 3 9
2 Anton,Jürgen 1531 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 44% 6 0 2 9
3 Williams,Isaak 1654 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% 2 0 0 9
4 Paul,Michael 1479 SC Kaiserslautern Post 3 50% 2 0 1 9
5 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1217 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 9
6 Köhler,Martin 1512 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 9
7 Schäfer,Gottfried 1515 SC Mackenbach 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
8 Helfenstein,Gerd 1573 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
9 Spuhler,Dominik 1078 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Sax,Wolfgang 1548 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 10
2 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 10
3 Schuck,Birgit 1487 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Leppla,Thomas 1375 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
5 Günster,Thomas 1552 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
6 Penkhues,Michael 1251 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
7 Kappesser,Marius 1307 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
8 Euler,Johannes 1097 SC Thallichtenberg 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
1 Schröder,Robert 1549 SC Mackenbach 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
2 Cossmann,Lukas 1564 SC Niederkirchen 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
3 Bambauer,Günter 1448 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 50% 0 0 3 11
4 Spieleder,Alexander 1371 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
5 Klingel,Gerhard 1541 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 11
6 Michel,Klaus 1201 SC Kaiserslautern Post ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 11
7 Schmadel,Johannes 1025 SC Thallichtenberg 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 11
1 Ohnesorg,Marc 1438 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
2 Yeganyan,Artur 1522 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
3 Breit,Julian 1365 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
4 Fries,Thomas 1375 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 12
5 Müller,Herbert 1297 SC Mackenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
1 Schröder,Karl Heinz 1647 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 13
2 Kotowski,Anja 1590 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Braun,Ludwig 1508 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
1 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 3 83% 0 0 3 14
1 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1409 SC Mackenbach 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 15
1 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1359 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
1 Schwichow,Peter 1678 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 19
1 Kuwatli,Ammar 1662 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 20