PSB Bezirksliga West

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lauer,Marius 1963 SC Königsland Wolfstein 9 83% 5 3 4 1
2 Brittner,Johann 2055 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 72% 3 3 6 1
3 Busch,Andreas 1993 SC Höheinöd 6 9 67% 5 4 1
4 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1975 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 3 4 6 1
5 Kisser,Wladimir 1898 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 5 1 4 1
6 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 1
7 Denzer,Johannes 1788 TSG Eisenberg Schach 3 9 33% 1 4 2 5 1
8 Hahn,Harald 2104 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 0 0 2 1
9 Kühle,Jürgen 1356 SV Fischbach 1 9 11% 1 3 0 6 1
10 Sperling,Christian 1776 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
1 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Höheinöd 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 2
2 Seibel,Thomas,Dr. 1942 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 93% 7 0 0 2
3 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 2
4 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1871 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 5 2 3 2
5 Lommel,Hagen 1697 TSG Eisenberg Schach 9 50% 4 5 ½ 4 2
6 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 2
7 Ames,Peter 1773 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 2
8 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1756 SC Weilerbach 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 2
9 Fries,Rainer 1560 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 2
10 Nabinger,Annalena 1545 SV Fischbach 0 6 0% 0 6 0 0 2
1 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1775 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 5 4 3
2 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 61% 3 5 4 3
3 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1913 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 3
4 Beck,Ivar 1695 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 56% 2 3 5 3
5 Stemler,Bernd 1812 SC Weilerbach 8 44% ½ 2 3 6 3
6 Schmitt,Bernd 1736 SC Höheinöd 9 39% 1 4 5 3
7 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 3 3 ½ 6 3
8 Lauer,Manfred 1547 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 3
9 Bachmann,Hans 1697 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 3
10 Nabinger,Matthias 1701 SV Fischbach 7 36% ½ 4 2 3 3
1 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 9 89% 4 5 4
2 Schimmelpfennig,Klaus 1802 TSG Eisenberg Schach 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 4
3 Trepkowski,Piotr 1822 SC Weilerbach 7 79% 2 2 5 4
4 Kendzior,Uwe 1686 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% ½ 1 7 4
5 Stritzke,Kai Udo 1709 SV Fischbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
6 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 4
7 Renneis,Thomas 1621 SC Höheinöd 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 4
8 Klein,Willi 1712 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 3 9 0 0 4
9 Sommer,Guido 1658 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 4
10 Lauer,Steffen 1484 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 4
1 Meier,Rudolf 1899 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 5
2 Schulz,Werner 1673 SV Fischbach 9 61% 9 0 0 5
3 Gillmann,Winfried 1612 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 56% 0 0 8 5
4 Beck,Ilya 1673 TSG Eisenberg Schach 8 56% 1 2 6 5
5 Lips,Andreas 1581 SC Höheinöd 9 50% 9 0 0 5
6 Raaphorst,Jan 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 7 57% 3 4 5
7 Meier,Jochen 1710 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 4 3 5
8 Kaiser,David 1747 SC Weilerbach 6 58% 5 0 1 5
9 Emrich,Jürgen 1600 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 39% 3 2 6 5
10 Kolter,Riccardo 1436 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 19% 0 4 4 5
1 Kettering,Werner 1826 SC Weilerbach 8 9 89% 1 2 7 7 6
2 Renneberg,Olaf 1620 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 0 0 9 6
3 Jundt,Georg 1628 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 8 50% 4 4 6
4 Helf,Alexander 1591 SV Fischbach 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 6
5 Agne,Günter 1675 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 8 50% 3 5 6
6 Schaefer,Michael 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 4 0 1 6
7 Blenk,Michael 1639 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 8 44% 8 0 0 6
8 Köhler,Martin 1586 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 39% 5 1 4 6
9 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1548 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
10 Steil,Christian 1721 SC Königsland Wolfstein 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 6
1 Schäfer,Peter 1635 SV Fischbach 9 61% 9 0 0 7
2 Kratz,Roland 1651 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 3 4 6 7
3 Kissel,Uwe 1580 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 56% 0 2 6 7
4 Frei,Horst 1575 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 50% 3 6 3 7
5 Geib,Jürgen 1829 SC Weilerbach 4 5 80% 0 0 4 5 7
6 Jundt,Max 1506 TSG Eisenberg Schach 4 7 57% 3 4 7
7 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1483 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 44% 7 0 1 7
8 Lozar,Peter 1576 SF Birkenfeld 9 39% 9 0 0 7
9 Busch,Nina 1469 SC Höheinöd 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 7
10 Pasemann,Claus 1398 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 9 11% 0 0 1 9 7
1 Schaser,Wolfgang 1648 SC Weilerbach 9 83% 9 0 0 8
2 Wolf,Harald 1640 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 8
3 Bohnert,Klaus 1588 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 9 61% 6 1 3 8
4 Fauss,Jürgen 1515 SV Fischbach 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 8
5 Klingel,Gerhard 1548 TSG Eisenberg Schach 5 9 56% 5 4 8
6 Maron,Waldemar 1439 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 8
7 Kraus,Peter 1346 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 9 33% 2 6 1 3 8
8 Gubin,Aleksej 1495 SF Birkenfeld 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 8
9 Sema,Gerhard 1302 SC Höheinöd 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 8
10 Nasshan,Erich 1507 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 8
1 Breit,Julian 1545 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 93% 4 4 3 9
2 Schmitt,Dieter 1660 SC Weilerbach 7 64% 3 2 4 9
3 Wolf,Traugott 1577 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 9
4 Schramenko,Paul 1714 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
5 Groskurt,Benjamin 1272 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
6 Hennes,Ludwig 1403 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Seibel,Michael 1321 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
8 Demker,Marcus SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
9 Kathmann,Susanne SC Höheinöd 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 9
1 Anton,Jürgen 1492 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 10
2 van Leyen,Peter 1604 SC Weilerbach 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
3 Pletsch,Katharina 1313 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 10
4 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
5 Probst,Ilias 1373 TSG Eisenberg Schach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 10
6 Rheinheimer,Dieter 1451 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
7 Förster,Thilo 1134 SC Höheinöd 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
8 Erlbach,Gerhard 1308 SV Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Simons,Johannes 1335 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 30% 0 1 4 11
2 Westrich,Gunther 1606 SC Weilerbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
3 Hamberger,Peter 1459 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 11
4 Osmani,Avni SV Fischbach 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
5 Meyer,Marcus 1419 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Schwarzkopf,Robert 1206 TSG Eisenberg Schach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Günster,Thomas 1511 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 11
1 Hulla,Mike 1482 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
2 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
3 Schreck,Benjamin 1344 SC Königsland Wolfstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
2 Jacobs,Mario 1654 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Sommer,Julia 1400 Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 13
4 Pfeiffer,Alfred 1530 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
5 Kaufhold,Jonas 878 TSG Eisenberg Schach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Brunck,Ole Schachklub Erfenbach 1962 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
2 Lang,Dieter 1717 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
3 Müller,Dirk 1519 SF Birkenfeld ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
1 Hippenstiel,Michael 1617 SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Wolter,Karl-Otto 1620 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 24
1 Haag,Marc 938 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 25