PSB Bezirk V Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 9 89% 5 4 1
2 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 9 83% 3 3 6 1
3 Münch,Steven 1795 SC Fischbach 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 1
4 Müller,Uli 1627 SF Althornbach 8 69% 4 3 4 1
5 Knerr,Sebastian 1586 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 64% 3 3 4 1
6 Schwichow,Peter 1630 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 56% 2 5 3 1
7 Marx,Thomas 1634 SC Fehrbach 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 1
8 Wadle,Klaus-Dieter 1700 SK Dahn 4 62% 2 1 2 1
9 Schwartz,Arno 1641 SC Fischbach 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 1
10 Hirth,Torsten 1293 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
1 Engel,Manfred 1804 SK Dahn 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 2
2 Sax,Wolfgang 1525 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 2
3 Woll,Carsten 1458 SK Dahn 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 2
4 Sprau,Axel 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 2
5 Drews,David 1389 SC Fehrbach 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 2
6 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1565 SC Fischbach 3 50% 0 0 3 2
7 Höh,Jonas 1572 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
8 Förster,Thilo 1134 SC Höheinöd ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 2
9 Beyer,Florian 1218 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn 8 9 89% 6 3 3
2 Arenth,Bernhard 1341 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 3
3 Voltmer,Victor 1238 SC Fehrbach 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 3
4 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 3
5 Schmidt,Willi 1587 SF Althornbach 7 36% 1 3 4 3
6 Gab,Markus 1410 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 3
7 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 9 28% 1 6 3 3
8 Schönborn,Mark 1145 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 3
9 Auer,Matthias 1465 SC Fischbach 2 75% 0 0 2 3
1 Dettmering,Sebastian 1304 SC Fehrbach 9 72% 5 4 4 4
2 Frühsorger,Jakob 1496 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 9 67% 5 4 4
3 Klein,Jonathan 1012 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 4
4 Horvat,Vladimir 1329 SC Fischbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 4
5 Burkhard,Kevin 952 SK Dahn 7 36% 1 2 5 4
6 Bubel,Thierry 1570 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
7 Wagner,Andree 1493 SC Fischbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
8 Metz,Simon 930 SK Dahn 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 4
9 Eigenbrod,Uli 1057 SC Höheinöd 1 9 11% 1 2 0 7 4
1 Yeganyan,Eduard 1229 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 7 2 2 5
2 Leiner,Philipp 1377 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 79% 3 4 3 5
3 Jost,Alexander 885 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 2 7 1 2 5
4 Sauer,Wolfgang 1276 SC Fischbach 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 5
5 Kreb,Nils SK Dahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
6 Kipper,Philipp 871 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Lessmann,Friedrich 1341 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
2 Sedigi,Rafik SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
3 Mennig,Robin 1358 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
4 Stepien,Elias SK Dahn 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 6
5 Münch,Kevin SC Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 6
1 Geis,Deborah 1269 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
2 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1320 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Schubert,Joachim 1605 SC Fischbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
4 Laag,Elena 759 SK Dahn 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 7
1 Semler,Franz 1250 SC Fischbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 8
2 Stoll,Anneli 1135 SF Althornbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
3 Mohammed,Umid 1293 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
4 Alfakesh,Nour SK Dahn 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 8
1 Hofer,Bärbel 1008 SF Althornbach 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 9
2 Mück,Stefan 1036 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 9
3 Büttel,Thomas SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 9
4 Mushini,Samir SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 9
1 Harth,Gerhard 1156 SF Althornbach 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 10
2 Nuckowski,Josef 1337 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 75% 3 2 3 10
3 Weiner,Hannah 1028 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 10
4 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 874 SC Fischbach 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 10
1 Obornik,Marvin SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Wenzel,Hendrik 794 SC Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 13