PSB Bezirk VI Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Janzer,Hans 1894 SC Reichenbach 9 83% ½ 1 7 8 1
2 Kaiser,David 1512 SC Weilerbach 7 8 88% 7 8 0 0 1
3 Lauer,Marius 1870 SC Königsland Wolfstein 7 93% 4 3 3 1
4 Enkrodt,Ulrich 1788 SC Weilerbach 9 72% 1 2 7 1
5 Sayer,Eric 1618 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 8 75% 5 7 1 1 1
6 Hamberger,Tamara 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 1
7 Schwabe,Tobias 1505 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 1
8 Klausing,Holger 1470 SC Weilerbach ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 1
9 Haas,Martin 1621 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Mann,Albert 1557 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 9 61% 0 0 9 2
2 Stemler,Bernd 1900 SC Weilerbach 5 90% 3 2 2 2
3 Kissel,Uwe 1556 SC Königsland Wolfstein 4 8 50% 4 4 2
4 Böhm,Manfred 1651 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 9 44% 4 5 2
5 Bischoff,Boris 1257 SC Weilerbach 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 2
6 Zimmermann,Willibald 1425 SC Weilerbach 3 8 38% 4 4 2
7 Weber,Thomas 1476 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 2
8 Zwarts,Johannes 1497 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 2
9 Jacobs,Verena 1485 SF Birkenfeld 9 17% 5 0 4 2
10 Kadel,Uwe 1772 SC Reichenbach ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 2
1 Hermann,Klaus 1583 SC Reichenbach 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 3
2 Lauer,Manfred 1525 SC Königsland Wolfstein 9 61% 4 5 4 3
3 Williams,Isaak 1600 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 3
4 Köhler,Peter 1459 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 8 50% ½ 3 5 3
5 Braun,Ludwig 1528 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 3
6 Geib,Jürgen 1772 SC Weilerbach 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
7 Wiesen,Marcus 1485 SF Birkenfeld 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 3
8 Höh,Janik 1397 SC Weilerbach 8 19% 8 0 0 3
9 Rüger,Christopher 1469 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 3
10 Albert,Michael 1374 SC Weilerbach ½ 6 8% 0 1 ½ 5 3
1 Lozar,Peter 1604 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 6 8 1 1 4
2 Luba,Gerhard 1690 SC Weilerbach 9 72% 8 1 1 4
3 Fries,Rainer 1556 SC Königsland Wolfstein 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 4
4 Demuru,Antonio 1466 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 8 62% 4 4 4
5 Nasshan,Erich 1487 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 4
6 Brill,Alexander 1483 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 6 42% 1 4 2 4
7 Aydinlik,Marc 1209 SC Weilerbach 8 31% 0 0 8 4
8 Dockweiler,Stephan 1406 SC Weilerbach 9 28% 0 1 8 4
9 Bambauer,Günter 1491 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 8 12% 0 0 1 8 4
10 Scheuermann,Jan 1499 SC Reichenbach ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 4
1 Höh,Markus 1629 SC Weilerbach 7 9 78% 0 0 7 9 5
2 Müller,Martin 1467 SC Weilerbach 9 72% 8 1 1 5
3 Köhler,Martin 1393 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 9 67% 5 4 5
4 Lesmeister,Martin 1502 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 2 4 3 5
5 Fischer,Eric 1484 SC Weilerbach 7 64% 7 0 0 5
6 Lauer,Steffen 1526 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 5
7 Kotowski,Anja 1581 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 5
8 Hänsel,Gerhard 1540 SF Birkenfeld 4 62% 1 1 3 5
9 Mersinger,Winfried 1493 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 8 31% 1 5 3 5
10 Albrecht,Samuel 1361 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Hippenstiel,Michael 1417 SF Birkenfeld 9 83% 3 3 6 6
2 Schmitt,Dieter 1676 SC Weilerbach 9 72% 6 2 3 6
3 Hamberger,Peter 1365 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 9 67% 4 5 6
4 Göttel,Lukas 1418 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 9 61% 4 2 5 6
5 Schüler,Dirk 1421 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 6
6 Kolter,Riccardo 1249 SC Königsland Wolfstein 8 56% 2 3 5 6
7 Schmitt,Rainer 1425 SC Weilerbach 9 50% 3 7 2 6
8 Mersinger,Günter 1326 SC Reichenbach 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 6
9 Meyer,Wolfgang 1361 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 9 22% ½ 3 6 6
10 Strack,Michael 1145 SC Weilerbach 1 9 11% 0 0 1 9 6
1 Gehrke,Herbert 1494 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 9 72% 0 0 9 7
2 Schaser,Wolfgang 1518 SC Weilerbach 9 72% 5 6 3 7
3 Hulla,Mike 1384 SK Lauterecken 1963 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 7
4 Mischler,Michael Hans 1511 SC Reichenbach 8 56% 8 0 0 7
5 Schramenko,Georg 1565 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 7
6 Schultheiß,Walter 1487 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 7
7 Henn,Karl Otto 1432 SC Weilerbach 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 7
8 Weidinger,Otwin 1481 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 9 22% ½ 5 4 7
9 Kremkow,Andreas 1100 SC Weilerbach 4 38% 3 0 1 7
10 Kraus,Peter 1334 SC Königsland Wolfstein 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 7
1 Wolf,Traugott 1656 SC Weilerbach 7 8 88% 5 5 2 3 8
2 Bohn,Berthold 1450 SF Birkenfeld 6 9 67% 3 6 8
3 Müller,Rüdiger 1276 SC Weilerbach 8 69% 2 3 5 8
4 Gholam,Djelani-Novzaie 1490 SK Lauterecken 1963 9 61% 4 4 5 8
5 Spieleder,Alexander 1368 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 9 44% 3 4 1 5 8
6 Schwab,Rüdiger 1409 SC Reichenbach 8 31% 0 0 8 8
7 Martin,Felix 1128 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 8
8 Paque,Willi 1148 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 8
9 Schreck,Benjamin 1427 SC Königsland Wolfstein ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 8
1 Weisenstein,Stefan 1256 SC Reichenbach 9 72% 9 0 0 9
2 Lang,Dieter 1766 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 9
3 Simons,Johannes 1425 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 8 38% 3 4 0 4 9
4 Morgenstern,Michael 1294 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 9
5 Hinkelmann,Andreas 1476 SK Lauterecken 1963 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 9
6 Olson,Frank 1257 SC Weilerbach 6 25% 2 0 4 9
7 Fischer,Marc 1110 SC Weilerbach ½ 6 8% ½ 3 0 3 9
8 Kolter,Daniel 946 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
1 Westrich,Gunther 1695 SC Weilerbach 5 6 83% 1 1 4 5 10
2 Seibel,Michael 1281 SC Königsland Wolfstein 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 10
3 Kessinger,Maximilian 1297 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
4 Koschella,Peter 1433 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
5 Silzer,Jan Paul 886 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Jansen,Thomas,Dr. 1731 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
7 Geibel,Kurt 1186 SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 10
1 Hörhammer,Dieter 1483 SC Weilerbach 9 61% 3 3 6 11
2 Müller,Hans 1335 SC Weilerbach 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 11
3 Geiß,Jürgen 1209 SF Birkenfeld 3 83% 3 0 0 11
4 Edinger,Jonathan 1399 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
5 Kappesser,Marius 1203 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
6 Ohnesorg,Marc 1302 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
7 Süssdorf,Hans 1224 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 11
8 Faul,Otto 1383 SC Reichenbach 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 11
9 Brisch,Thanadon SC Weilerbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Smitherman,Robert 976 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
2 Meyer,Jens-Peter 1253 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
3 Porcher,Michael 1214 SF Birkenfeld 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 12
4 Gluch,Moritz-Manuel 1043 SC Reichenbach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 12
5 Ruth,Torsten 1250 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
6 Rheinheimer,Dieter 1455 SC Königsland Wolfstein ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 12
7 Scharley,Thomas 1249 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
1 Trautmann,Kurt 1511 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 83% 2 1 1 13
2 Budewitz,Albert 1324 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 13
3 Höh,Janina SC Weilerbach 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 13
4 Fuchs,Peter 1352 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Capogrosso,Patrick 1303 SC Reichenbach ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 13
6 Czardybon,Christian SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
7 Tögel,Matthias 1015 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
1 Maron,Waldemar 1562 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 14
2 Wahl,Annika SC Weilerbach 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 14
3 Jacobs,Daniel 867 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
4 Albrecht,Jakob 1215 SC Reichenbach 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
5 Bader,Ewald 1312 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 14
6 Trautmann,Jörg 1013 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 14
7 Knaub,Lukas SC Weilerbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
1 Näher,Philipp 924 SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1261 SC Reichenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
3 Schwan,Klaus 1140 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 15
4 Allietta,Edward 1392 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Schmitt,Daniel SF Birkenfeld 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 16
2 Herkner,Alexander 1578 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Mader,Michelle 949 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 17
1 Pletsch,Katharina 939 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18