PSB Bezirk VI Kreisliga

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ohliger,Götz 1557 SC Ohmbach 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 1
2 Menne,Manfred 1582 VfR Baumholder 8 69% 4 3 4 1
3 Wiesen,Marcus 1580 SF Birkenfeld 8 69% 2 4 4 1
4 Weidinger,Otwin 1406 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 8 69% 4 4 4 1
5 Schröder,Robert 1549 SC Mackenbach 6 58% 6 0 0 1
6 Momberg,Günter 1520 SV Kohlbachtal 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 1
7 Trautmann,Kurt 1467 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 1
8 Meyer,Wolfgang 1346 SK Lauterecken 1963 2 8 25% 4 ½ 4 1
9 Scheer,Lothar 1358 SF Birkenfeld 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 1
1 Stürc,Richard 1598 SC Ohmbach 8 81% 4 4 4 2
2 Brosius,Gerd 1388 VfR Baumholder 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 2
3 Frank,Rolf 1420 SC Mackenbach 8 69% 2 4 6 2
4 Schwabe,Tobias 1457 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 3 4 2
5 Bader,Ewald 1276 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 2
6 Zwarts,Johannes 1443 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 2
7 Almoussa,Ahmad SK Lauterecken 1963 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 2
8 Lamprecht,Horst 1374 SV Kohlbachtal 7 21% 0 0 7 2
9 Schultheiß,Walter 1409 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 2
1 Jung,Hans Günter 1487 SV Kohlbachtal 8 81% 0 0 8 3
2 Wilhelm,Udo 1431 SC Ohmbach 8 69% 0 0 8 3
3 Müller,Dieter 1516 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 7 57% ½ 1 6 3
4 Kolter,Daniel 1180 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 50% 1 2 5 3
5 Geiß,Jürgen 1228 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 7 1 1 3
6 Reschke,Klaus-Peter 1409 SC Mackenbach 8 44% 8 0 0 3
7 Bessinger,Andrey 1364 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 3
8 Karolewski,Adriana-Olivia 1261 SK Lauterecken 1963 ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 3
1 Brehmer,Horst 1593 SC Mackenbach 6 7 86% 0 0 6 7 4
2 Allietta,Edward 1316 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 50% 2 2 5 4
3 Thomas,Oliver 1408 VfR Baumholder 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 4
4 Stein,Stefanie 1159 SK Lauterecken 1963 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 4
5 Ziegler,Sabine 1405 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 0 1 3 6 4
6 Reinsch,Frank 1206 SV Kohlbachtal 3 8 38% 3 8 0 0 4
7 Moritz,Rudolf 1374 SC Ohmbach 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 4
8 Geibel,Kurt 1104 SF Birkenfeld 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 4
1 Baatz,Tim 1233 SF Birkenfeld 9 72% 4 5 4 5
2 Stephan,Kai 1321 SC Ohmbach 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 5
3 Schramm,Stefan 1436 SV Kohlbachtal 8 69% 2 4 6 5
4 Ohnesorg,Marc 1405 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 7 64% 6 0 1 5
5 Eckhardt,Ortwin 1359 SC Mackenbach 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 5
6 Koschella,Peter 1335 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 5
7 Zimmermann,Christian 843 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 19% 5 0 3 5
8 Menne,Rafael 1355 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 5
1 Klisch,Christian 996 SV Kohlbachtal 8 69% 5 3 3 6
2 Glander,Stefan 1210 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 6
3 Moritz,Norbert 1236 SC Ohmbach 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 6
4 Henn,Jeoffry 1162 VfR Baumholder 8 44% 1 2 6 6
5 Müller,Herbert 1297 SC Mackenbach 3 8 38% 7 ½ 1 6
6 Porcher,Michael 1176 SF Birkenfeld 8 31% 6 1 2 6
7 Schweizer,Fabian 1034 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
8 Heil,Frank 958 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 19% 0 0 8 6
9 Heib,Daniel 1076 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Leyendecker,Niklas 1467 SF Birkenfeld 7 8 88% 3 3 4 5 7
2 Vidales Valencia,Carlos VfR Baumholder 8 69% 3 4 4 7
3 Lensch,Peter 1352 SC Ohmbach 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 7
4 Schulz,Manfred 1090 SV Kohlbachtal 4 8 50% 3 6 1 2 7
5 Leonhardt,Andreas 1176 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
6 Lehmann,Michael 960 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 7
7 Christmann,Thomas 1475 SC Mackenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
8 Tögel,Matthias 996 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 7
1 Bohrer,Katharina 1252 SF Birkenfeld 7 7 100% 4 4 3 3 8
2 Bleisinger,Emil 1107 SF Birkenfeld 6 7 86% 5 2 8
3 Kirschstein,Frank 1070 SC Ohmbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 8
4 Bier,Dieter 957 SC Mackenbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 8
5 Schmidt,Fabien 926 SV Kohlbachtal 8 44% 1 2 6 8
6 Hauser,Marc-André 1058 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 3 7 43% 2 4 1 3 8
7 Paque,Willi 1095 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 8
8 Heidrich,Andreas 979 SK Lauterecken 1963 8 19% 8 0 0 8
9 Keller,Christof 1040 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
1 Clever,Christopher 1059 VfR Baumholder 5 7 71% 3 5 2 2 9
2 Schmitt,Daniel 1101 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 9
3 Trautmann,Jörg 970 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 9
4 Nägele,Marion 954 SC Mackenbach 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 9
5 Raddatz,Melissa 1205 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 75% 2 0 0 9
6 Stein,Mark SK Lauterecken 1963 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 9
7 Ruhk,Jannis 877 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 0 1 5 9
8 Kettering,Gary 974 SC Ohmbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
1 Süssdorf,Hans 1276 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 7 100% 6 6 1 1 10
2 Schwarzer,Udo 1128 VfR Baumholder 8 81% 5 3 3 10
3 Mayer,Kurt 1056 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 10
4 Alhaji,Maen SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 10
5 Budewitz,Albert 1327 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
6 Gilcher,Paul 802 SV Kohlbachtal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
7 Lenz,Andreas 1914 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
8 Müller,Tizian 1041 SC Ohmbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
9 Hartmann,Peter SC Mackenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Stephan,Joachim 1308 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
2 Mailänder,Mattis 885 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
3 Lang,Gabriele 858 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
4 Frosch,Manuel 1235 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Kammann,Arvid SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 12
2 Aulenbacher,Rick 1107 SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
3 Clever,Nicolas 989 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 12
4 Scherne,Leon 692 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 12
1 Fuchs,Pascal 772 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 13
2 Schäfer,Marc 745 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Stuppy,Calvin 755 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14