PSB Bezirk VI Kreisklasse A

pdf pdf 7 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Mischler,Michael Hans 1555 SC Reichenbach 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
2 Scheer,Lothar 1344 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 5 6 0 1 1
3 Mader,Michelle 1229 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 1
4 Heidrich,Andreas 969 SK Lauterecken 1963 7 36% 7 0 0 1
5 Simon,Karl 1450 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 1
6 Drumm,Kurt 1501 SC Thallichtenberg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
1 Schäfer,Holger 1365 SC Eckersweiler 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 2
2 Helfenstein,Gerd 1573 SC Thallichtenberg 5 6 83% ½ 1 5 2
3 Lehmann,Michael 821 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 2 3 4 2
4 Hahnenberger,Ralph 1292 SC Reichenbach 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 2
5 Schmitt,Daniel 1088 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 0 1 6 2
6 Fuchs,Peter 1421 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 2
7 Hofmann,Joel 955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 2
8 Gaulke,Magnus 826 SK Lauterecken 1963 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 2
1 Kolter,Daniel 1210 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 6 7 86% 5 5 1 2 3
2 Aulenbacher,Rick 855 SK Lauterecken 1963 5 6 83% 4 4 1 2 3
3 Fries,Thomas 1375 SC Thallichtenberg 6 75% 4 5 ½ 1 3
4 Geibel,Kurt 1096 SF Birkenfeld 7 64% 4 2 3 3
5 Capogrosso,Patrick 1321 SC Reichenbach 7 64% 2 3 4 3
6 Rausch,Helmut 1265 SC Eckersweiler 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 3
7 Keller,Janine 990 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 3
8 Hanson,Ryan SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 3
1 Mohr,Andreas 1250 SC Eckersweiler 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 4
2 Edinger,Jonathan 1356 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
3 Lang,Marius SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
4 Meier,Erik 850 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
5 Walter,Michael SC Reichenbach 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 4
6 Frosch,Manuel SK Lauterecken 1963 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 4
7 Euler,Johannes 1097 SC Thallichtenberg 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 4
8 Geibel,Nathan 764 SF Birkenfeld 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 4
1 Braun,Jonas SK Lauterecken 1963 5 7 71% 3 5 2 2 5
2 Hofmann,Jorden 909 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 90% 3 3 2 5
3 Rech,Erich 1293 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 5
4 Schweizer,Fabian 793 SF Birkenfeld 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 5
5 Hahnenberger,Nils 845 SC Reichenbach 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
6 Scholl,Tobias 1007 SC Eckersweiler 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 5
7 Rech,Steffen SC Thallichtenberg 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
8 Finck,Johannes 848 SF Birkenfeld 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 5
1 Baatz,Tim 960 SF Birkenfeld 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 6
2 Gehrke,Stefan 1151 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 6
3 Braun,Tobias SK Lauterecken 1963 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 6
4 Hahnenberger,Lars 785 SC Reichenbach 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 6
5 Meier,Marlies 790 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 6
6 Straß,Johannes 874 SC Thallichtenberg 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 6
7 Herbold,Marvin SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
1 Schwab,Adrian 814 SC Reichenbach 5 90% 4 1 1 7
2 Schmadel,Johannes 1025 SC Thallichtenberg 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 7
3 Drumm,Rainer 1008 SC Eckersweiler 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 7
4 Hübner,Helmut 1279 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 62% 0 1 3 7
5 Nekola,Yves SK Lauterecken 1963 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
6 Koch,Michael SF Birkenfeld 0 7 0% 0 6 0 1 7
1 Silzer,Jan Paul 886 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 8
2 Krieger,Max Paul 890 SF Birkenfeld 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
3 Smitherman,Michael 788 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
4 Djifroudi,Nelson SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
5 Faul,Otto 1329 SC Reichenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Martin,Felix 1013 SC Rammelsbach `81 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
2 Stork,Erik 1050 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Stolz,Marcel SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 9
4 Rausch,Tobias 822 SC Eckersweiler 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 9
5 Porcher,Maximillian SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Rausch,Sarina 876 SC Eckersweiler 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 10
2 Ethington,Lucas SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
1 Gluch,Philip 760 SC Reichenbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15