Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
2 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
3 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
4 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
7 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
2 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
3 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
4 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
5 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
6 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
7 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
2 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
3 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
4 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
5 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
6 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
7 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
8 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
9 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
10 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
1 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
2 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
5 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
8 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
2 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
3 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
4 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
5 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
1 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
3 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
4 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
5 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
6 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
5 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
7 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
2 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
4 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
5 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
6 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
7 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
1 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
3 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
4 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
2 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
3 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
4 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
5 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
6 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
1 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
2 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
4 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
1 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
2 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
1 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
2 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
1 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
1 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
2 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
3 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16