Oberliga SW

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ovsejevitsch,Sergei 2531 SK Gau-Algesheim 5 90% 3 3 2 1
2 Becking,Stephan 2404 SK Landau 5 70% 3 1 2 1
3 Philippe,Christophe 2352 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
4 Schluchter,Steffen 2076 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
5 Carow,Johannes 2432 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
6 Fedorchuk,Sergey A. 2627 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
7 Bratanov,Zsivko 2465 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
8 Lanka,Zigurds 2447 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
9 Gress,Alexander 2019 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 1
10 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2317 TSG Mutterstadt 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 1
1 Bureik,Matthias,Dr. 2069 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 2
2 Horvath,Adam 2553 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 2
3 Perske,Thore 2167 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 2
4 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2331 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 1 2 3 2
5 Lang,Torsten 2303 SK Landau 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
6 Koch,Hans-Jürgen 2236 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 2 0 1 2
7 Goloshchapov,Alexander 2578 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 2
8 Ehringer,Andreas 2104 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 2
9 Müller,Marco 2144 TSV Schott Mainz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2
1 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2486 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 3
2 Bastian,Herbert 2242 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 3
3 Leuranguer,Yannick 2266 SK Landau 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 3
4 Ollenberger,Roland 2188 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 3 0 2 3
5 Haasler,Andreas 2246 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
6 Armbrust,Florian 2236 TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 3
7 Kling,Felix,Dr. 2038 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 3
8 Starostits,Ilmars 2442 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
9 Köhler,Patrick 2082 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 3
10 Scheuermann,Gerhard 2076 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 3
1 Karst,Elmar 2224 Sfr.Heidesheim 5 70% 2 3 2 4
2 Möldner,Jürgen 2165 SK Landau 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 4
3 Gölz,Daniel 2224 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 4
4 Becker,Jörg 2093 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 5 50% 3 0 2 4
5 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2160 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 4
6 Commercon,Simon 2194 TSG Mutterstadt 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 4
7 Le Corre,Benjamin 2292 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
8 Michels,Achim 2159 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
9 Grund,Holger 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
1 Kantans,Toms 2411 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 5
2 Busemann,Stephan,Dr. 2050 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 5
3 Helbig,Daniel 2085 SV Worms 1878 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 5
4 Vandenbussche,Thibaut 2366 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
5 Loef,Dirk 2074 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 5
6 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2136 TSG Mutterstadt 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 5
7 Bernhardt,Rolf 2216 SK Landau 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 5
8 Weyerhäuser,Jörg 2112 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 5
1 Mink,Jens 2115 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 6
2 Enzmann,Steffen 2091 Sfr.Heidesheim 3 5 60% 3 2 6
3 Kopp,Björn 2068 SK Landau 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 6
4 Nemeth,Miklos 2470 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
5 Bürmann,Jan,Dr. 2030 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 6
6 Bauer,Björn-Benny 1968 SK Gau-Algesheim 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 6
7 Cremer,Kevin 2166 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
8 Völpel,Robert 2096 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 6
9 Spielmann,Alain 2187 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
10 Neidhardt,Claus,Dr. 2327 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
1 Andraschko,Felix 2059 SK Landau 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 7
2 Seidler,Lukas 2082 TSV Schott Mainz 4 62% 2 1 2 7
3 Feibert,Fred 2195 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
4 Yin,Stanley 1962 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 7
5 Friedrich,Marius 2072 SK Gau-Algesheim 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 7
6 Kovacs,Gabor 2454 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 7
7 Simkin,Mark 2079 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
8 Mandery,Markus 2155 SV Worms 1878 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
9 Klein,Christoph 2027 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
10 Van Dijk,Harold 2294 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 7
1 Sattel,Dominique 2083 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 5 0 0 8
2 Meskovs,Nikita 2401 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 8
3 Endress,Anna 2119 TSV Schott Mainz 3 83% 1 1 2 8
4 Lang,Matthias 2087 SK Landau 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 8
5 Hettergott,Thomas 1995 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 8
6 Busche,Stefan 2111 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 4 38% 0 0 4 8
7 Högerl,Gerd 2130 TSG Mutterstadt 5 30% 3 0 2 8
8 Dillmann,Markus 1983 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
9 Ripperger,Reinhold 1896 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 8
10 Busch,Raimund 2127 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 8
1 Müller,Denis 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 5 0 0 9
2 Zueger,Beat 2347 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 9
3 Resa,Tobias 2061 Sfr.Heidesheim 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 9
4 Reha,Fauad 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
5 Korsunsky,Aleksandr 2040 SK Gau-Algesheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
6 Zolotarev,Pavel 2084 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
7 Wolf,Ulrich 1885 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Vogler,Tillmann 2196 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 3 3 ½ 2 10
2 Vogel,Christian,Dr. 2093 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 5 70% 0 0 5 10
3 Horvath,Tamas 2361 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 10
4 Haag,Günter 1920 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
5 Friese,Peter 2060 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 10
6 Galbraith,Martin 2014 SK Gau-Algesheim 3 50% 0 1 2 10
7 Steinkohl,Thomas 2193 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
8 Simons,Jörg 1850 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
1 Werner,Dimo 1974 TSV Schott Mainz 5 70% 1 2 3 11
2 Starostits,Andris 2229 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 1 1 2 11
3 Silber,Gerhard 2110 SK Landau 2 75% 2 0 0 11
4 Müller,Max 1901 SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
5 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1922 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 11
6 Kohlbruch,Jens 1866 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
7 Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard 2067 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 11
1 Boos,Patrick 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 12
2 Schmidt,Martin 2098 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 12
3 Kühner,Christian 2007 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
4 Schatz,Dieter 2019 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
5 Theel,Thomas 2041 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 12
1 Flierl,Pascal 2115 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 13
2 Siegismund,Annelen 2044 Sfr.Heidesheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
3 Cupido,Alexander 2015 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
4 Kahler,Heinz 2029 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
1 Horacek,Helmut 2040 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 14
2 Hauck,Heiko 2047 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 14
1 Gellendin,Ingo 1992 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 0 0 2 15
2 Preiß,Vincent 1922 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 15
3 Schwarz,Larissa 1853 TSV Schott Mainz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
4 Grieb,Stefan 1799 SK Gau-Algesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
1 Biehl,Tim 1852 SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 16
2 Anders,Eric 1852 TSV Schott Mainz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
3 Flörchinger,Peter 1915 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 16
4 Frömbgen,Andreas 1757 SK Gau-Algesheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
5 Hirschinger,Thomas 1957 SK Landau ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
6 Faldum,Manfred 1878 Sfr.Heidesheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
7 Reimer,Karl 1512 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16