2. Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga Nord

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bonk,Andras 2160 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 1
2 Puth,Dieter 2254 SV Andernach 7 9 78% 3 4 4 5 1
3 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2474 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 1
4 Kozakov,Mikhail 2487 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 90% 2 3 3 1
5 Dranischnikow,Egor 2264 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 64% 4 2 3 1
6 Comes,Bruno 2116 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 5 2 1
7 Egels,Andreas 2042 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 28% 5 0 4 1
8 Daum,Holger 2086 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 1
9 Nussbaum,Stefan 2092 SC 1926 Bendorf 5 30% 4 0 1 1
10 Harig,Alexander 1991 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
1 Teske,Henrik 2475 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 7 100% 3 3 4 4 2
2 Eschke,Lars 2129 SV Andernach 8 81% 5 2 3 2
3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2098 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 2
4 Sanner,Dennis 2195 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 5 1 4 2
5 Butkiewicz,Lukasz 2402 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 88% 0 0 4 2
6 Melnikov,Alexander 1986 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 9 33% 3 7 0 2 2
7 Thielen,Dankward 1972 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 31% 1 4 4 2
8 Scholtes,Benedikt 1966 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 2
9 Kasper,Reinhold 1698 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
10 Sydorenko,Sascha 1935 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 2
1 Polaczek,Richard 2460 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 93% 4 4 3 3
2 Müllen,Armin 2034 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 1 1 4 8 3
3 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2079 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 64% 3 3 4 3
4 Freise,Helmut 2047 SV Andernach 9 50% 2 3 6 3
5 Sidon,Mike 1991 SC Idar-Oberstein 8 44% 6 1 2 3
6 Leinen,Willi 1940 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 39% 2 5 4 3
7 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1984 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 3
8 Bendel,Lars 1898 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 17% 1 6 ½ 3 3
9 Denda,Ronald 1905 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 3
10 Solbach,Markus 1902 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 3
1 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1997 SV Andernach 5 8 62% 5 3 4
2 Klink,Udo 1997 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 7 ½ 2 4
3 Schwab,Thomas 1899 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% 5 ½ 4 4
4 Häussler,Ulrich 1878 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 39% 3 7 ½ 2 4
5 Müller,Georg 1819 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 4
6 Müller,David 1872 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 4
7 Breuer,Yannick 1758 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 19% ½ 1 1 7 4
8 Koziak,Vitali 2444 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 4
9 Hastrich,Julian 2045 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
10 Grund,Holger 2376 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
1 Busch,Raimund 2103 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 72% 4 3 5 5
2 Becker,Wilhelm 1986 SC Wittlich 1947 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 5
3 Kuhn,Jürgen 1968 SC 1926 Bendorf 9 61% 7 1 2 5
4 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1898 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 9 56% 4 5 5
5 Remy,Jochen 1919 SV Spr.Siershahn 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 5
6 Jacobs,Frank 1944 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 8 50% 4 5 0 3 5
7 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1730 SV Andernach 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 5
8 Konstantinowskij,Dimitrij 1819 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 5
9 Zeberski,Jakub 2298 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Klein,Maximilian 1973 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 61% 4 2 5 6
2 Den Boer,Lennard 2032 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 61% 4 5 4 6
3 Müllen,Jürgen 1938 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 5 3 6
4 Teichgräber,Ralf 1905 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 2 3 6 6
5 Toth,Laszlo 1878 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 9 44% 4 5 6
6 Schlöffel,Christian 1884 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 9 44% 2 2 2 7 6
7 Müller,Andreas 1754 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 28% 7 1 2 6
8 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1859 SV Andernach 2 6 33% 2 3 0 3 6
9 Bilitza,Alwin 1823 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 7 29% 1 2 1 5 6
10 Zupcevic,Damir 1923 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1937 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 9 78% 5 4 7
2 Freise,Friedhelm 2067 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 90% 2 3 3 7
3 Pfrengle,Tim 1992 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 7
4 Scheuring,Christoph 1896 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 7
5 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1857 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 7
6 Voss,Julian 1903 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 4 2 3 7
7 Friese,Peter 2023 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 7
8 Mercer,Chris 1825 SV Andernach 5 50% 1 3 2 7
9 Schuh,Gerhard 1869 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 0 0 3 7
10 Staude,Oliver Ralph 1767 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7
1 Melnikov,Valeri 1889 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 72% 4 6 3 8
2 Büchner,Stephan 1920 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 72% 7 1 2 8
3 Berisha,Faik 1880 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 8
4 Romanski,Andreas 1814 SC 1926 Bendorf 7 50% 0 2 5 8
5 Staudt,Claude 1758 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% 4 0 0 8
6 Penner,Jakob 1837 SV Andernach 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
7 Gorshkova,Irina Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
8 Ley,Reinhard 1498 SV Spr.Siershahn 1 8 12% 1 5 0 3 8
1 Buzov,Boris 1920 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 61% 3 4 5 9
2 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1825 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 6 3 9
3 Anders,Eric 1886 SC Idar-Oberstein 8 44% 3 1 5 9
4 Mattern,Markus 2004 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 9
5 Schmitz,Nico 1999 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
6 Daub,Jürgen 1837 SV Andernach 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
7 Kutschera,Thomas 1820 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 25% 6 0 0 9
8 Jacobs,Hermann 1768 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 9
9 Kap,Jörg 1845 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 9
10 Reichelt,Jan 1659 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 9
1 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1768 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 10
2 Fritsch,Alexander 1716 SC Idar-Oberstein 4 7 57% 4 3 10
3 Buch,Thomas 1832 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 10
4 Marquardt,Christian 2072 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 10
5 Suderland,Stefan 1806 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 0 0 2 10
6 Sewenig,Jan Niklas 1624 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
7 Schneider,Andrej 1784 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
8 Laubenstein,Peter 1636 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 10
1 Schmitz,Hans 1787 SV Andernach 5 70% 2 3 2 11
2 Ley,Sabrina 1697 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 44% 2 3 5 11
3 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 11
4 Jung,Ludwig 1793 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 11
5 Uglesic,Roman 1713 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 11
6 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 7 29% 0 0 2 7 11
7 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1704 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 75% 2 0 0 11
8 Weissgerber,Peter 1496 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 11
9 Mailitis,Kai 2002 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
10 Müller,Manfred,Dr. 1787 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Steil,Christian 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 12
2 Zettler,Harald 1750 SV Andernach 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 12
3 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 1986 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 12
4 Graf,Rodolfo 1736 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 12
5 Thul,Marcus 1605 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 12
6 Zimmermann,Markus 1587 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 12
7 Maier,Viktor 1942 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Meier,Rudolf 1902 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 90% 3 3 2 13
2 Mercer,Mike 1779 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 13
3 Müller,Matthias 1906 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
4 Maschke,Janusch 1870 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
1 Bosma,Achim 1805 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
2 Scholl,Knut 1651 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 14
3 Möllmann,Viktor 1703 SC Idar-Oberstein 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 14
4 Schwickart,Karl-Josef 1384 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 14
5 Sonnhoff,Werner 1769 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
6 Caspar,Tilman 1627 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Führer,Michael 1867 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 15
2 Schreieck,Peter 1768 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 15
3 Mas,Jean 1647 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
4 Schröder,Elisa 1548 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
5 Kopp,Thorsten 1732 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
6 Müller,Thomas 1828 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Cullmann,Kurt 1678 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 50% 0 0 3 16
2 Hesse,Manuel 1644 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Noras,Peter 1594 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 16
4 Vossen,Daniel 1823 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
1 Klein,Gerhard 1610 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
2 Stiltz,Daniel 1568 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 17
3 Damiani,Robert 1482 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 17
1 Endres,Thomas 1765 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 18
2 Pandorf,Horst 1541 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 18
1 Berresheim,Holger 1411 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 50% 2 0 1 19
2 Stau,Torsten 1780 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 19
1 Kania,Patrick 1523 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 20
2 Sanner,Kurt 1674 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 20