RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
2 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
3 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
4 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
5 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
6 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
7 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
8 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
1 Mallmann,Bernd 1802 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 2
3 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
4 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
1 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
2 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
3 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
4 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
5 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
6 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
7 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
1 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
2 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
3 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
4 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
5 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 4
6 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
7 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
1 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
2 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
3 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
4 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
5 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
6 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
7 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
1 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
2 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
3 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
4 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
5 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
6 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 6
7 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
8 Mangerich,Maurice 1478 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 6
9 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
1 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
2 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
3 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
4 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
5 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
6 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
7 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
8 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
1 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
2 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
3 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
4 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
5 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
6 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
7 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
8 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
9 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
1 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
2 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
3 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
4 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
5 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
6 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
7 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
1 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
2 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
3 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 11
2 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
1 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
1 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
2 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
3 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
2 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
1 Lehnart,Paul 1594 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
1 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19