RL1 Trier/Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf 9 Brettmeister  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 1
2 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1957 SV Andernach 5 70% 4 0 1 1
3 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 1 2 3 1
4 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 50% 3 1 2 1
5 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 1
6 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 1
7 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 1
8 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 1
9 Thönnes,Frank 2035 SC Cochem 5 30% 0 0 5 1
10 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
1 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
2 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 2
3 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 3 1 1 2
4 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 50% 1 3 2 2
5 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
6 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
7 Knebl,Simon 1954 SC Cochem ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 2
8 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 2
9 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
1 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 3
2 Freise,Helmut 2062 SV Andernach 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
3 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 3 0 0 3
4 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 62% 0 0 4 3
5 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 3
6 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1868 SC Cochem 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 3
7 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 3
8 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 3 0 0 3
9 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
10 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 3
1 Eschke,Lars 2113 SV Andernach 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 4
2 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 4
3 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 83% 2 1 1 4
4 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 3 0 1 4
5 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% 2 1 3 4
6 Gruschinski,Rainer 1888 SC Cochem 5 50% 0 1 4 4
7 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% 0 0 5 4
8 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 0 0 5 4
9 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
10 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
1 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 90% ½ 1 4 4 5
2 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 5 70% 5 0 0 5
3 Behr,Rene 1870 SC Cochem 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 5
4 Mercer,Chris 1805 SV Andernach 5 50% 1 2 3 5
5 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 5
6 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 5
7 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 5
8 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
9 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
10 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
1 Eske,Alexander 1694 SC Cochem 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 6
2 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 6
3 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% ½ 1 3 6
4 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 6
5 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 6
6 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
7 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 6
8 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 6
9 Pishanidar,Borzou 1825 SV Andernach 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 6
10 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 6
1 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
2 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 7
3 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 7
4 Welsch,Dieter Sen. 1642 SC Cochem 2 4 50% 2 ½ 2 7
5 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 7
6 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 7
7 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 38% 3 0 1 7
8 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
9 Daub,Jürgen 1787 SV Andernach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
10 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
1 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
2 Anetsberger,Carlos 1623 SC Cochem 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 8
3 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 0 0 5 8
4 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 8
5 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 0 0 5 8
6 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 50% 2 1 3 8
7 Torino Caballero,Luis Fernando 1810 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 8
8 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 8
9 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 50% 3 0 0 8
10 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 8
1 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 9
2 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
3 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 9
4 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 9
5 Penner,Jakob 1792 SV Andernach 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 9
6 Mross,Winfried 1704 SC Cochem 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
7 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
8 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 9
9 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
10 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
1 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 10
2 Boos,Robin 1590 SC Cochem 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 10
3 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
4 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
5 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
6 Mercer,Mike 1667 SV Andernach 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 10
7 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
1 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 11
2 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
3 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
4 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
5 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
6 Al Khadra,Mohammed 1194 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
1 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1459 SC Cochem 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
2 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
3 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
1 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
2 Mercer,Peter SV Andernach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
3 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 13
4 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
5 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
6 Becker,Nina 1244 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
7 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
1 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 1 1 2 14
2 Thomas,Ralf SV Andernach 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 14
3 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
4 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
1 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
2 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
3 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
1 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 1 2 16
2 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
3 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 16
1 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% 3 0 0 17
2 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 17
1 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 18
1 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 19
2 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 19
1 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 20
2 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 20