Bezirk I Rhein-Ahr-Mosel

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hupperich,Erik 1187 SpVgg Kalenborn 10 11 91% 6 7 4 4 C
2 Mross,Winfried 1709 SC Cochem 10 12 83% 3 3 7 9 J
3 Fuhrmann,Jens 1600 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 11 86% 6 5 5 A
4 Resler,Waldemar 1547 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 10 90% 7 8 2 2 L
5 Anetsberger,Carlos 1604 SC Cochem 9 10 90% 6 7 3 3 L
6 Nett,Manfred 1471 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 12 75% 7 5 H
7 Meilhammer,Uwe 1740 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 94% 5 4 4 A
8 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1472 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 9 94% 4 4 5 B
9 Fabritius,Jörg 1848 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 94% 0 0 9 I
10 Berresheim,Holger 1517 SV Mendig-Mayen 11 77% 4 5 6 B
11 Roos,Christoph 1972 SF Nickenich 8 9 89% 4 5 D
12 Hesper,Axel 1612 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 12 67% 6 6 L
13 Meurer,Finn 1304 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 12 67% 5 7 J
14 Polaczek,Richard 2434 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 94% 5 5 3 B
15 Mölders,Jürgen 1653 SpVgg Kalenborn 8 94% 5 5 3 D
16 Dittmann,Gerald 1525 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 83% 4 5 4 E
17 Appelhans,Rudolf 1695 SC TS Polch 9 83% 8 1 1 C
18 Wohde,Jens 1845 SF Nickenich 9 83% 5 3 4 H
19 Kaster,Jürgen 2016 TC Grafschaft 9 83% 3 4 5 B
20 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1709 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 10 75% 0 0 10 E
21 Probst,Markus 1560 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 11 68% 5 5 6 G
22 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1940 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 12 62% 5 8 4 J
23 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1882 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 8 88% 6 7 1 1 D
24 Dgebuadze,Alexandre 2491 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 9 78% 4 4 3 5 A
25 Coszmann,Uwe 1524 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 9 78% 4 5 C
26 Schumacher,Gottfried 2106 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 9 78% 5 5 2 4 A
27 Dedenbach,Beata 1265 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 11 64% 3 6 4 5 C
28 Rösch,Felix 1333 SV Urmitz 7 11 64% 7 4 K
29 Fischer,Werner 1270 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 11 64% 3 4 4 7 D
30 Lubner,Wolfgang 1652 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 81% 5 2 3 G
31 Thullen,Andre 1376 SV Urmitz 9 72% 1 3 6 A
32 Bürger,Helmut 2011 SC TS Polch 9 72% 5 2 4 A
33 Hillen,Guido 1821 SF Nickenich 9 72% 5 3 4 G
34 Hönig,Thomas 1755 SC 1924 Kettig 10 65% 1 3 7 C
35 Maier,Viktor 1955 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 10 65% 5 4 5 C
36 Hofmann,Jana 1400 SV Mendig-Mayen 11 59% 6 4 5 C
37 Ries,Norbert 1920 SF Nickenich 6 9 67% 4 5 C
38 Murariu,Nicky 1969 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 6 3 G
39 Thönnes,Frank 2084 SC Cochem 6 9 67% 2 2 4 7 A
40 Fink,Wolfgang 1653 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 9 67% 5 4 C
41 Arzensek,Ivan 1682 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 F
42 Baulig,David 1295 SC 1924 Kettig 6 9 67% 3 6 3 3 E
43 Spies,Helmut 1775 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 10 60% 2 4 4 6 B
44 Schmidt,Waldemar 1816 SC 1924 Kettig 6 11 55% 4 6 2 5 C
45 Fink,Jürgen 847 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 6 92% 5 5 ½ 1 A
46 Koslowski,Udo 1359 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 92% 4 4 2 D
47 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1841 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 79% 4 4 3 B
48 Naumann,Tobias 1765 TC Grafschaft 8 69% 3 3 5 A
49 Schuck,Moritz 770 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 69% 3 3 5 D
50 Michaelis,Günter 1145 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 69% 5 2 3 D
51 Klotz,Reinhard 1708 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 69% 4 5 3 C
52 Schlötter,Hermann 1572 SC 1924 Kettig 9 61% 2 4 7 F
53 Behr,Rene 1885 SC Cochem 9 61% 6 1 3 C
54 van der Wouw,Karsten 1905 SF Nickenich 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 F
55 Tandler,Werner 1557 SV Urmitz 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 F
56 Adler,Wolfgang 1619 SC TS Polch 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 F
57 Eske,Alexander 1774 SC Cochem 5 7 71% 3 4 F
58 Spreemann,Ralf,Dr. 1974 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 5 2 C
59 Fink,Hans-Wilhelm 1884 SC 1924 Kettig 5 7 71% 3 4 J
60 Bruziks,George 2006 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 7 ½ 1 E
61 Christoffel,Ulrich 1910 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 F
62 Adam,Stefan 1895 SF Nickenich 5 8 62% 4 4 E
63 See,Erwin 1688 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 G
64 Koslowski,Mathias 1673 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 8 62% 4 4 D
65 Sorger,Manfred 1787 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 B
66 Maschke,Janusch 1862 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 D
67 Degen,Winfried 1492 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 A
68 Oehrle,Ralf 1585 TC Grafschaft 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 C
69 Müller,Bernd,Dr. 1949 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 3 6 B
70 Bast,Kathrin 1090 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 9 56% 2 6 3 3 C
71 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1928 SV Urmitz 5 9 56% 3 6 A
72 Damiani,Robert 1522 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 9 56% 3 6 F
73 Budzynski,Richard SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 B
74 Alienkin,Aleksander 2385 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 9 56% 2 3 3 6 C
75 Lukas,Martin 1748 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 4 5 A
76 Lohn,Michael 1383 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 2 5 3 4 K
77 Puth,Dieter 2252 SV Andernach 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 A
78 Hillesheim,Dieter 2093 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 2 2 3 7 D
79 Srol,Frank 946 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 5 10 50% 5 5 B
80 Zimmer,Elmar 1543 SC 1924 Kettig 5 10 50% 2 4 3 6 O
81 Hesch,Lukas 1065 SF Nickenich 5 12 42% 1 5 4 7 M
82 Frömbgen,Wolfgang 1927 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 12 42% 5 7 K
83 Roth,Niklas 1077 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 5 90% 3 3 2 A
84 Krowke,Gerhard 1313 TC Grafschaft 6 75% 3 3 3 G
85 Rausch,Jürgen 1776 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 3 3 4 D
86 Koss,Rainer 1797 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 64% 1 3 4 A
87 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1785 TC Grafschaft 7 64% 2 3 4 A
88 Schledewitz,Karl 1056 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 56% 3 3 5 F
89 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1570 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 8 0 0 G
90 Karwoth,Claus 1090 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 3 3 5 E
91 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1892 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 56% 4 7 ½ 1 E
92 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1585 SC TS Polch 8 56% 0 0 8 D
93 Bast,Patrick 1339 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 56% 4 3 4 G
94 Probst,Wolfgang 1408 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 56% 5 1 3 G
95 Remy,Patrick 805 SF Nickenich 9 50% 1 4 5 D
96 Nachtsheim,Franz,Dr. 1999 SV Andernach 9 50% 2 5 4 D
97 Höblich,Markus 1296 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 50% 5 3 4 A
98 Simon,Jonas 1272 SC Cochem 9 50% 3 5 4 E
99 Schmitz,Norbert 1063 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 6 2 3 E
100 Jantz,Heiko 1752 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 50% 3 5 4 G
101 Scharrenbach,Lars Fit, Step by Step e.V. 9 50% 1 2 7 D
102 Höfer,Helmut 1444 SV Urmitz 9 50% 6 2 3 G
103 Hermann,Reinhold 1376 TC Grafschaft 11 41% 1 3 8 I
104 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 L
105 Schaller,Ingo 1855 SC 1924 Kettig 4 6 67% 0 1 4 5 A
106 Navruzov,Oleg 1634 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 C
107 Klemens,Martina 1510 SV Urmitz 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 E
108 Nagel,Ralf 1558 SC Springer Kruft 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 F
109 Schreiber,Erich 1324 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 B
110 Seng,Joanis 915 SF Nickenich 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 C
111 Busch,Dorothee 1315 SV Urmitz 4 8 50% ½ 1 7 I
112 Den Boer,Lennard 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 F
113 Mercer,Chris 1827 SV Andernach 4 8 50% 3 5 E
114 Götsch,Fabian 1085 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 A
115 Häßel,Thomas 1151 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 D
116 Busch,Raimund 2102 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 9 44% 5 4 E
117 Schmitz,Toni 1583 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 D
118 Ries,Alexander 1908 SF Nickenich 4 9 44% 6 ½ 3 A
119 Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1639 SC Cochem 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 B
120 Schwab,Thomas 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% ½ 1 8 D
121 Kretzer,Hilmar 1300 SpVgg Kalenborn 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 B
122 Hilger,Alfons 1536 SC Springer Kruft 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 G
123 Kälicke,Wilfried 1364 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 G
124 Knebl,Simon 2002 SC Cochem 4 9 44% 2 6 2 3 B
125 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1224 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 10 40% 2 5 2 5 A
126 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 1129 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 10 40% 3 5 1 5 F
127 Hofmann,Sergej 1538 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 12 33% 8 4 L
128 Hess,Nikita 867 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 88% 3 1 1 B
129 Pikatz,Frank 1632 SC Springer Kruft 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 I
130 Bulmann,Darius 1578 SV Urmitz 5 70% 2 2 3 C
131 Kircher,Werner 1665 SF Nickenich 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 E
132 Ocakoglu,Naili 1684 SV Urmitz 7 50% 2 5 2 B
133 Pishanidar,Borzou SV Andernach 7 50% 2 3 4 N
134 Freise,Helmut 2067 SV Andernach 8 44% 5 1 3 C
135 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 44% 2 4 4 F
136 Welsch,Dieter 1693 SC Cochem 8 44% 2 5 3 G
137 Bauer,Thomas 1760 SC TS Polch 8 44% 1 4 4 B
138 Olma,Saskia 1008 SF Nickenich 8 44% 2 3 5 B
139 Damke,Boris,Dr. 1821 SC Cochem 9 39% ½ 5 3 4 E
140 Rosin,Otfried 1370 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 39% 2 5 4 B
141 Kohlei,Rolf 1936 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 39% 1 4 5 G
142 Warkentin,Peter 1624 SC Springer Kruft 9 39% 2 5 4 D
143 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1518 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 39% 0 0 9 E
144 Rancic,Branimir 1512 SC Springer Kruft 9 39% 3 2 6 E
145 Ries,Werner 1599 SC 1924 Kettig 10 35% 7 1 3 M
146 Lörken,Franz 1141 HTC Bad Neuenahr 10 35% 2 6 4 E
147 Bernecker,Maximilian 1391 TC Grafschaft 12 29% 1 7 5 B
148 Scharrenbach,Willi Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 D
149 Fink,Maurice 934 Fit, Step by Step e.V. 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 C
150 Pesch,Thorsten 1238 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 E
151 Hohmann,Reinhard 1741 TC Grafschaft 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 D
152 von Elmpt,Leo Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 D
153 Wader,Jason Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 C
154 Barz,Leon 872 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 D
155 Avdalyan,Manuel SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 K
156 Mehlem,Sabine 1588 SC Springer Kruft 3 5 60% 2 3 H
157 Esper,Arnold 1336 SC Cochem 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 I
158 Scholl,Knut 1596 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 I
159 Fiege,Walter 1251 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 O
160 Luckmann,Adrian 1094 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 H
161 Biegel,Marco 1281 SF Nickenich 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 G
162 Steger,Wolfgang,Dr. 1786 SV Andernach 3 7 43% 4 3 G
163 Eggerichs,Heiko 1301 TC Grafschaft 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 D
164 Gantert,Peter 1572 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 8 38% 3 4 0 4 B
165 Van Nieuwenhuizen,Hans 1836 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 8 38% 4 4 J
166 Seng,Alexander 1232 SF Nickenich 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 F
167 Sommer,Marc 783 SV Urmitz 3 8 38% 0 3 3 5 D
168 Fleischhauer,Werner 1468 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 F
169 Srol,Moritz 895 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 9 33% 2 4 1 5 C
170 Fink,Felix 761 SF Nickenich 3 83% 3 0 0 G
171 Fuchs,Edgar 841 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 83% 1 1 2 B
172 Mattern,Markus 2009 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 62% 2 1 2 J
173 Grunert,Carlo 1912 SC 1924 Kettig 5 50% 2 1 3 G
174 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1492 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 G
175 Gruschinski,Rainer 1866 SC Cochem 6 42% 1 2 4 D
176 Daub,Jürgen 1836 SV Andernach 6 42% 3 1 3 H
177 Drews,Horst,Dr. 1549 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 42% 4 0 2 A
178 Rückert,Werner 1498 SV Urmitz 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 D
179 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 E
180 Alter,Günter Fit, Step by Step e.V. 7 36% 1 4 3 C
181 Matriciani,Rüdiger 1792 SF Nickenich 8 31% 1 3 5 B
182 Pandorf,Horst 1577 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 28% 1 6 3 C
183 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1311 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 28% 0 3 6 D
184 Hartmann,Arno 1429 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 28% 2 3 ½ 6 E
185 Naumann,Jonas 1435 TC Grafschaft 9 28% 1 6 3 E
186 Naumann,Elisa 908 TC Grafschaft 9 28% 2 4 ½ 5 D
187 Harbeke,Michael 1500 SF Nickenich 9 28% 6 0 3 A
188 Zirwes,Hans Jürgen 1755 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 10 25% 2 5 ½ 5 B
189 Adams,Engelbert 1169 SF Nickenich 12 21% 1 6 6 P
190 Wohde,Günter 1086 SF Nickenich 12 21% 1 6 6 C
191 Schlich,Mara 1620 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 L
192 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1798 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 B
193 Kammer,Thorsten 1994 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 B
194 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1104 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 I
195 Theisen,Bernd Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 B
196 Gorshkova,Irina Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 I
197 Scharrenbach,Nils Fit, Step by Step e.V. 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 E
198 Fels,Georg 1131 SV Urmitz 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 J
199 Doll,Aron 858 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 C
200 Penner,Jakob 1829 SV Andernach 2 6 33% ½ 3 3 I
201 Juchem,Hans Peter 1069 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 E
202 Becher,Roland 1190 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 B
203 Götsch,Julian 815 TC Grafschaft 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 C
204 Proske,Tobias 1030 SV Urmitz 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 C
205 Gatzmanga,Werner 1126 SF Nickenich 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 E
206 Brämigk,Frank 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 7 29% 5 ½ 2 A
207 Kriechel,Wilfried 1489 TC Grafschaft 2 8 25% 0 2 2 6 F
208 Vetter,Uwe 1315 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 C
209 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2052 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 9 22% 1 4 1 5 B
210 Klein,Theo 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 L
211 Gresch,Wolfgang 1358 SC TS Polch 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 H
212 Eising,Johannes 2039 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 2 0 1 E
213 Zettler,Harald 1750 SV Andernach 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 J
214 Kempken,Michael 1467 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 0 0 3 H
215 Noll,Joachim 773 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 A
216 Semelevs,Oleg 1090 SC Cochem 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 A
217 Keller,Gerhard 1901 SC 1924 Kettig 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 I
218 Avchyan,Rubik 1038 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 38% 0 0 4 E
219 Meier,Daniel SC Cochem 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 D
220 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1493 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 38% 0 0 4 F
221 Böhm,Aljoscha 816 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 C
222 Maslar,Zdravko 1887 SC 1924 Kettig 5 30% 5 0 0 H
223 Mercer,Mike 1779 SV Andernach 5 30% 4 0 1 L
224 Busch,Sebastian 1595 SF Nickenich 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 B
225 Zupcevic,Damir 1935 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 25% 0 2 4 F
226 Engel,Hans-Peter 1420 SC 1924 Kettig 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 H
227 Schmidt,Günter 1127 TC Grafschaft 7 21% 2 0 5 E
228 Schneider,Helmut 1436 SC TS Polch 7 21% 5 0 2 G
229 Rappl,Franz 1471 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 C
230 Boos,Robin 1441 SC Cochem 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 H
231 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1489 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 19% 4 0 4 D
232 Mas,Jean 1643 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 H
233 Fuhrmann,Lukas 796 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 D
234 Rocher,Karl 1252 SF Nickenich 9 17% ½ 4 1 5 B
235 Schumacher,Ursula 1312 HTC Bad Neuenahr 10 15% 0 4 6 I
236 Schütz,Friedel 1692 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 L
237 Fritz,Michael 1215 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 H
238 Retterath,Leonard 1471 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 I
239 Kasper,Lutz 1870 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 H
240 Song,Ruowei 1390 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 J
241 Wingenbach,Jan 1363 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 K
242 Reimer,Oliver SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 D
243 Oster,Andrea 1196 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 G
244 Klingenhänger,Georg SC Cochem 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 B
245 Scheuer,Peter 1524 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 H
246 Czeratzki,Michael 1967 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 H
247 Boettiger,Rolf 1325 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 F
248 Bonk,Andras 2188 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 A
249 Lutter,Artur 771 TC Grafschaft 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 E
250 Juhn,Alexander 1560 SC Cochem 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 I
251 Eschke,Lars 2129 SV Andernach 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 B
252 Brämigk,Uwe 1860 SC Springer Kruft 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 A
253 Weiler,Eric 1076 SC 1924 Kettig 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 G
254 Krings,Hermann 1573 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 B
255 Keffer,Bernd 1288 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 K
256 Nordmann,Harm 1492 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 I
257 Müller,Thomas 1786 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 F
258 Thol,Alfons 963 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 G
259 Kirschin,Ivan 1249 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 C
260 Schrott,Nick 1190 SF Nickenich 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 D
261 Götz,Benjamin 1609 SC Springer Kruft 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 B
262 Schuck,Nils 898 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 1 9 11% 1 3 0 6 B
263 Wohde,Manfred 1374 SF Nickenich 1 9 11% 1 6 0 3 A
264 Grabinski,Robert,Dr. 1787 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 K
265 Roos,Gernot 1667 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 M
266 Kosmala,Dietrich 1373 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 F
267 Herzet,Maurice TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 F
268 Klingenhäger,Georg SC Cochem ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 B
269 Rösch,Uwe 1338 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 H
270 von Döhren,Patrick 1562 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 E
271 Taubitz,Tim 1315 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 Q
272 Fuhrmann,Bryan SC TS Polch ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 P
273 Frey,Hildegard 767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 G
274 Hofmann,Michael 1015 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 H
275 Stein,Dirk 1626 SC Springer Kruft ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 C
276 Rausch,Frank Fit, Step by Step e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 A
277 Loof,Karsten 1825 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 A
278 Noras,Peter 1542 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 H
279 Daub,Christina 1480 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 C
280 Forcella,Franco 1286 SpVgg Kalenborn ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 A
281 Reichert,Uwe 1970 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 7 7% ½ 5 0 2 C
282 Schroeder,Timo 835 TC Grafschaft ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 I
283 Trapp,Pascal 800 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
284 Fischer,Florian 1256 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
285 Frevel,Kevin 782 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
286 Winkler,Leonard SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 O
287 Grünhäuser,Moritz SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
288 Schmitz,Hans 1804 SV Andernach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 K
289 Kurek,Heinz Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 C
290 Löhndorf,Michael 1477 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 A
291 Enz,Marius SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 F
292 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1376 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 D
293 Urbild,Oskar 1504 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 J
294 Tiemann,Janek 1361 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
295 Blikkendaal,Mathijs 878 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
296 Wolff,Markus 1121 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 G
297 Finder,Otto 1154 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 G
298 Distelrath,Christian 824 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
299 Krötz,Georg 1162 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
300 Elvermann,Tobias 1261 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 J
301 Fink,Larissa Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 E
302 Fink,Alexandra Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 D
303 Fink,Sylvia Fit, Step by Step e.V. 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 B
304 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1591 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 B
305 Thönnes,Roland SC Cochem 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 C
306 Gasper,Tim SV Mendig-Mayen 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 E