Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Bohn,Ulrich 2147 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 10 90% 6 4 I
2 Jacobs,Mario 1654 SF Birkenfeld 9 10 90% 7 8 2 2 M
3 Bohn,Thomas,Dr. 2256 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 94% 8 8 ½ 1 J
4 Baatz,Tim 1233 SF Birkenfeld 11 77% 5 6 5 K
5 Leyendecker,Niklas 1467 SF Birkenfeld 8 9 89% 3 3 5 6 G
6 Marquardt,Christian 2117 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 11 73% 6 7 2 4 J
7 Menne,Manfred 1582 VfR Baumholder 8 11 73% 4 6 4 5 I
8 Bohrer,Katharina 1252 SF Birkenfeld 7 7 100% 4 4 3 3 H
9 Büscher,Ulrich 1912 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 9 78% 6 3 H
10 Porcher,Ernst Michael 1775 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 5 4 C
11 Meier,Rudolf 1899 SF Birkenfeld 7 9 78% 8 ½ 1 E
12 Reißig,Thomas 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 10 70% 5 5 K
13 Freise,Friedhelm 2091 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 93% 4 3 3 L
14 Schönberger,Kay 1888 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 81% 5 6 2 G
15 Hammes,Michael 2295 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 81% 4 3 4 E
16 Wilsdorf,Julian 751 VfR Baumholder 8 81% 4 4 4 E
17 Fritsche,Lutz 2298 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 72% 4 3 5 D
18 Chiviksin,Valerie 1767 VfR Baumholder 9 72% 4 5 4 D
19 Schwarzer,Udo 1128 VfR Baumholder 9 72% 6 3 3 J
20 Preker,Hans Jürgen 2006 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 72% 0 0 9 J
21 Wiesen,Marcus 1580 SF Birkenfeld 9 72% 2 4 5 A
22 Brosius,Gerd 1388 VfR Baumholder 11 59% 6 3 5 J
23 Schreieck,Peter 1798 SV Turm Lahnstein 12 54% 6 2 6 B
24 Kozakov,Mikhail 2511 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 7 86% 2 5 A
25 Bleisinger,Emil 1107 SF Birkenfeld 6 7 86% 5 2 H
26 Clever,Christopher 1059 VfR Baumholder 6 8 75% 3 5 3 3 I
27 Thieme-Garmann,Alexander 1971 SV Koblenz 03/25 6 9 67% 2 2 4 7 H
28 Drizovskiy,Alexander 2016 VfR Baumholder 6 9 67% 5 4 C
29 Schneider,Friedhelm 1857 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 M
30 Dranischnikow,Egor 2264 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 92% 3 3 3 A
31 Mailitis,Kai 2020 VfR-SC Koblenz 7 79% 4 5 2 C
32 Orban,Andreas 2011 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 8 69% 8 0 0 C
33 Vidales Valencia,Carlos VfR Baumholder 8 69% 3 4 4 G
34 Bosma,Achim 1824 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 69% 5 3 3 F
35 Buzov,Boris 1985 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 69% 4 2 4 E
36 Ziegler,Mario,Dr. 1975 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 3 4 6 A
37 Repplinger,Marc 2159 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 61% 1 1 8 I
38 May,Frank 2007 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 9 61% 4 5 4 D
39 Paul,Alexander 1979 VfR Baumholder 9 61% 3 4 6 A
40 Renneberg,Olaf 1620 SF Birkenfeld 9 61% 0 0 9 F
41 Sonnhoff,Werner 1760 SV Turm Lahnstein 10 55% 2 3 7 D
42 Polster,Wolfgang,Dr. 2203 SV Koblenz 03/25 11 50% 3 5 6 K
43 Kammann,Arvid SF Birkenfeld 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 E
44 Butkiewicz,Lukasz 2399 SC Idar-Oberstein 5 6 83% 0 0 5 6 D
45 Schwabe,Tobias 1457 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 3 4 B
46 Bilitza,Alwin 1818 VfR-SC Koblenz 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 G
47 Grimm,Lysander 762 SF Birkenfeld 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 D
48 Adams,Bernd 1710 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 5 8 62% 4 4 H
49 Alhaji,Maen SF Birkenfeld 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 J
50 Sefeloge,Michael 1670 SV Turm Lahnstein 5 8 62% 5 3 J
51 Bohn,Berthold 1388 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 E
52 Hauch,Jörg 1940 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 9 56% 5 4 E
53 Szylman,Jaroslaw 1886 VfR Baumholder 5 9 56% 5 9 0 0 B
54 Schäfers,Andreas 1978 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 9 56% 4 5 B
55 Näher,Philipp 1360 SF Birkenfeld 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 G
56 Zimmerlin,Wilhelm 1485 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 10 50% 8 ½ 2 K
57 Sassenroth,Günter 1528 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 10 50% 0 0 5 10 A
58 Clever,Nicolas 989 VfR Baumholder 5 11 45% 5 6 L
59 Schwertel,Johann 1833 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 90% 1 1 4 I
60 Drumm,Rainer 1004 SC Eckersweiler 6 75% 5 1 1 F
61 Müller,Markus 1739 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 75% 4 2 2 G
62 Koziak,Vitali 2513 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 75% 3 4 2 B
63 Häussler,Ulrich 1840 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 75% 3 3 3 J
64 Geiger,Viktor 1590 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 64% 4 2 3 H
65 Freimuth,Dominik Stefan 1871 SF Birkenfeld 8 56% 5 2 3 B
66 Kirsch,Nikita 1724 VfR-SC Koblenz 8 56% 2 4 4 H
67 Büchner,Stephan 1920 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 56% 3 5 3 F
68 Bäder,Volker 1921 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 B
69 Stahnecker,Ludwig 2161 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 56% 3 5 3 F
70 Klein,Maximilian 1973 SC Idar-Oberstein 9 50% 4 3 5 F
71 Melnikov,Valeri 1859 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 50% 2 5 4 I
72 Teichgräber,Ralf 1899 SV Turm Lahnstein 9 50% 3 4 5 G
73 Brodam,Marc 1717 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 9 50% 3 5 4 E
74 Shiypov,Eduard 1683 VfR Baumholder 9 50% 0 1 8 E
75 Reitz,Philipp 1979 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 50% 2 4 5 F
76 Stewart,Neil 2187 SV Koblenz 03/25 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 H
77 Ludwig,Volker 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 9 50% 3 6 3 G
78 Vossen,Harald 1789 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 J
79 Thomas,Oliver 1408 VfR Baumholder 4 5 80% 4 5 0 0 N
80 Ehrlich,Patrick SF Birkenfeld 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 E
81 Vossen,Daniel 1812 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 6 67% 0 0 4 6 I
82 Reznik,Gerhard 1864 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 6 67% 4 2 N
83 Swadzba,Josef 1709 VfR Baumholder 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 F
84 Schwartz,Bernd,Prof. Dr. 1989 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 7 57% 2 2 2 5 D
85 Murati,Bujar Gregor Ramon 2078 SV Turm Lahnstein 4 7 57% 3 4 C
86 Führer,Michael 1873 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 8 50% 4 6 0 2 B
87 Kendzior,Uwe 1686 SF Birkenfeld 4 8 50% ½ 1 7 D
88 Jacobs,Verena 1312 SF Birkenfeld 4 9 44% 1 3 3 6 F
89 Stoodt,Wolfgang 1735 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 H
90 Dörfler,Michael 1533 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 88% 2 2 2 I
91 Doncevic,Dario 2250 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 70% 0 0 5 G
92 Rommelfanger,Simon 1137 SF Birkenfeld 6 58% 1 1 5 C
93 Hastrich,Julian 2045 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 1 3 4 D
94 Jacobs,Daniel 1246 SF Birkenfeld 7 50% 2 4 3 H
95 Götz,Heiko 2082 SV Koblenz 03/25 7 50% 1 2 5 E
96 Sanner,Dennis 2204 SV Turm Lahnstein 7 50% 4 1 3 B
97 Clever,Julean VfR Baumholder 8 44% 2 4 4 F
98 Prison,Hans-Albert 1937 SV Koblenz 03/25 8 44% 7 1 1 G
99 Henn,Jeoffry 1162 VfR Baumholder 8 44% 1 2 6 F
100 Geiß,Jürgen 1228 SF Birkenfeld 8 44% 7 1 1 C
101 Lozar,Peter 1576 SF Birkenfeld 9 39% 9 0 0 G
102 Budewitz,Albert 1327 SF Birkenfeld 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 J
103 Cullmann,Elias 839 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 C
104 Dreher,Nico 913 SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 G
105 Giss,Steward SF Birkenfeld 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 I
106 Graf,Rodolfo 1741 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 J
107 Kipper,Jens 2348 SV Koblenz 03/25 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 C
108 Reiß,Peter 1335 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 6 50% 4 2 O
109 Schäfer,Holger 1389 SC Eckersweiler 3 6 50% 3 3 A
110 Lütz,Jannik 1753 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 6 50% 4 2 E
111 Ziegler,Sabine 1405 SF Birkenfeld 3 7 43% 0 1 3 6 D
112 Endres,Thomas 1729 VfR-SC Koblenz 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 C
113 Ley,Sabrina 1840 SV Turm Lahnstein 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 K
114 Goldt,Rainer,Dr. 1856 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 B
115 Mailänder,Mattis 885 VfR Baumholder 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 D
116 Schäfer,Christian 1558 SF Birkenfeld 3 8 38% ½ 2 6 C
117 Michels,Holger 1791 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 3 9 33% 4 5 C
118 Sidon,Mike 1974 SC Idar-Oberstein 3 9 33% 3 8 0 1 C
119 Platten,Herbert 1747 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 3 9 33% 3 7 0 2 B
120 Hippenstiel,Michael 1617 SF Birkenfeld 3 10 30% 6 ½ 4 B
121 Sulskis,Sarunas 2533 SV Koblenz 03/25 4 62% 2 1 2 A
122 Fuchs,Arthur 1680 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 L
123 Melnikov,Alexander 1993 VfR-SC Koblenz 4 62% 2 1 2 A
124 Bohr,Peter,Dr. 1733 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 50% 1 1 4 F
125 Scholl,Tobias 1001 SC Eckersweiler 5 50% 1 3 2 C
126 Will,Hans-Joachim 1709 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 42% 1 1 5 F
127 Sanner,Kurt 1658 SV Turm Lahnstein 6 42% 2 1 4 T
128 Rausch,Helmut 1232 SC Eckersweiler 6 42% 3 1 3 B
129 Adams,Klemens 1585 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 7 36% 0 0 7 I
130 Vesper,Michael,Dr. 1725 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 A
131 Hitlin,Gregory 1510 VfR Baumholder 7 36% 0 1 6 H
132 Scheidt,Alexander 1710 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 36% 1 2 5 I
133 Porcher,Michael 1176 SF Birkenfeld 8 31% 6 1 2 F
134 Schneider,Frank 1778 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 8 31% 1 3 5 D
135 Müller,Dirk 1519 SF Birkenfeld 9 28% 4 1 5 N
136 Minkin,Viktor 1693 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 9 28% 8 0 1 D
137 Berresheim,Helmut 1988 SV Koblenz 03/25 10 25% 1 6 4 B
138 Langlitz,Damion SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 K
139 Stephan,Joachim 1308 SF Birkenfeld 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 K
140 Neyer,Günter 1715 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 L
141 Hajok,Hans Georg 1639 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 G
142 Uglesic,Roman 1713 SC Idar-Oberstein 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 K
143 Krywjak,Adrian 1820 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 F
144 Geibel,Nathan 757 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 B
145 Schweizer,Fabian 1034 SF Birkenfeld 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 F
146 Schmitt,Daniel 1101 SF Birkenfeld 2 6 33% 1 1 1 5 I
147 Krummenauer,Marek Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 H
148 Wendling,Christoph 1696 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 F
149 Voss,Julian 1903 SV Turm Lahnstein 2 7 29% ½ 3 4 H
150 Koch,Michael 748 SF Birkenfeld 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 A
151 Geibel,Kurt 1104 SF Birkenfeld 2 8 25% ½ 4 4 D
152 Reitz,Theresa 1663 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 H
153 Gubin,Aleksej 1495 SF Birkenfeld 2 8 25% ½ 3 5 H
154 Peiter,Andre 1953 SV Koblenz 03/25 2 9 22% ½ 1 8 F
155 Klein,Heinz-Werner 878 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 2 10 20% 2 6 0 4 Q
156 Ganser,Johannes 1802 VfR-SC Koblenz 2 75% 2 0 0 N
157 Behrendt,Wolf-Dieter 1268 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 M
158 Eisele,Guido 2055 SV Koblenz 03/25 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 C
159 Böhler,Felix Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 I
160 Denda,Ronald 1869 VfR-SC Koblenz 6 25% 1 4 ½ 2 G
161 Ruhk,Jannis 877 SF Birkenfeld 6 25% 0 1 5 I
162 Schitter,Bernhard 1500 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 6 25% ½ 4 1 2 G
163 Fritsch,Alexander 1720 SC Idar-Oberstein 6 25% 3 0 3 I
164 Voll,Raymond 1670 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 7 21% 1 2 ½ 5 C
165 Scheer,Lothar 1358 SF Birkenfeld 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 A
166 Niechoj,Norbert 1709 SV Turm Lahnstein 8 19% 6 0 2 E
167 Schiefer,Kim 2022 VfR-SC Koblenz 9 17% 0 5 4 B
168 Fetzer,Roman 1723 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 P
169 Ley,Peter 1966 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 K
170 Marx,Christina 1475 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 T
171 Wiens,Hans 1876 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 K
172 Kap,Jörg 1867 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 I
173 Baumann,Bettina 1538 VfR-SC Koblenz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 R
174 Rommelfanger,Theresia SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 L
175 Schulz,Adrian SF Birkenfeld 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 F
176 Menne,Rafael 1355 VfR Baumholder 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 E
177 Morbitzer,Hans Jörg 1654 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 M
178 Schultheiß,Walter 1409 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 B
179 Horelik,Leonid 1647 VfR Baumholder 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 G
180 Buch,Thomas 1831 SV Turm Lahnstein 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 J
181 Mohr,Andreas 1160 SC Eckersweiler 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 D
182 Lehmann,Michael 960 SF Birkenfeld 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 G
183 Kalnitsky,Michael 1999 SV Koblenz 03/25 1 7 14% 1 5 0 2 D
184 Bur,Marcus 1832 VfR-SC Koblenz ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 M
185 Auras,Florian 1680 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 H
186 Jung,Andreas 1082 SC Eckersweiler ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 E
187 Anders,Eric 1886 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 G
188 Michels,Ernst 1456 Schachclub ML Kastellaun ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 L
189 Vekic,Tomislav 1141 SV Turm Lahnstein ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 P
190 Bessinger,Andrey 1364 VfR Baumholder ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 C
191 Samson,Svenja 1204 SF Birkenfeld ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 A
192 Tegin,Dmitry 1489 Schachclub ML Kastellaun ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 K
193 Hanson,Ryan 750 SF Birkenfeld ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 D
194 Cullmann,Kurt 1657 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 5 10% 0 1 ½ 4 M
195 Schowalter,Gerd 1762 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 F
196 Möllmann,Viktor 1703 SC Idar-Oberstein ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 L
197 Smakic,Ismail 1002 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 Q
198 Hahn,Martin 2187 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
199 Telke,Jürgen 1798 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 N
200 Smakic,Elsin 1143 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
201 Riedel,Thomas 1483 VfR-SC Koblenz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 S
202 Uhrig,Thomas 1126 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
203 Specht,Oliver 2025 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
204 Langlitz,Daniel SF Birkenfeld 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L
205 Thomas,Klaus 1380 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
206 Hagner,Fabian 890 VfR Baumholder 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 C
207 Weißenfels,Lars 1150 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 S
208 Prison,Helga 1532 SV Koblenz 03/25 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 P
209 Boschmann,Sophia Valentina SF Birkenfeld 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 H
210 Rausch,Sarina 876 SC Eckersweiler 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 I
211 Herbel,Nicklas 1234 SV Turm Lahnstein 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 M
212 Vogt,Johannes 1382 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 M
213 Michels,Fabio 1483 Schachclub ML Kastellaun 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 J
214 Keller,Christof 1040 VfR Baumholder 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 H
215 Bräutigam,Helmut 1879 SC Idar-Oberstein 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 H
216 Rausch,Tobias 790 SC Eckersweiler 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 H
217 Spies,Wolfgang 1712 Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 0 7 0% 0 1 0 6 E