Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kottemer,Jürgen 1904 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 94% 4 4 4 F
2 Gawehns,Klaus 2229 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 94% 5 5 3 A
3 Thier,Simon 1933 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 8 88% 2 6 H
4 Winterberg,Lukas 2311 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 9 78% 4 5 A
5 Zimmermann,Klemens 2158 SV Spr.Siershahn 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 C
6 Kabierschke,Wolfgang 1982 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7 9 78% 2 3 5 6 B
7 Neuhoff,Ulrich 1846 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 7 9 78% 5 4 E
8 Jung,Thomas 2141 SV Spr.Siershahn 8 81% 3 3 5 A
9 Reusch,Oliver 1883 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 72% 5 3 4 E
10 Boidman,Yuri 2271 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 72% 4 5 4 B
11 Kertesz,Alfred 2153 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 10 65% 6 3 4 I
12 Blankenberg,Bruno 1832 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 9 67% 3 5 3 4 F
13 Minkovitch,Michael 1915 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 C
14 Kermer,Ulrich,Dr. 1855 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 69% 5 2 3 H
15 Thielen,Dankward 1972 SV Spr.Siershahn 5 7 71% 4 3 G
16 Remy,Jochen 1949 SF Hillscheid 5 8 62% 1 1 4 7 B
17 Böhm,Jan-Heinrich 1792 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 8 62% 3 5 H
18 Schmitt,Harald 1715 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 G
19 Benner,Wilfried 1811 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 9 56% 0 0 5 9 E
20 Schnur,Edmund 1946 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 D
21 Minkovitch,Ilja 1773 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 5 9 56% 4 7 1 2 G
22 Fink,Horst 1892 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 9 56% 5 4 G
23 Klook,Udo 1975 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 B
24 Cleve-Prinz,Wolfgang 1878 SK Altenkirchen 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 D
25 Rutz,Errit 1835 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 5 11 45% 2 5 3 6 J
26 Hardt,Bernd 1915 SF Hillscheid 8 56% 3 6 2 A
27 Schlöffel,Christian 1904 SC 1926 Bendorf 8 56% 5 2 3 F
28 Fabricius,Udo 1708 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 56% 3 3 5 H
29 Brühl,Andreas,Dr. 2281 SK Altenkirchen 8 56% 4 2 4 A
30 Schäfer,Jochen 2095 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 56% 4 2 4 F
31 Gehres,Jens 1963 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 C
32 Ritz,Thomas 1927 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 J
33 Schulz,Klaus-Jürgen 2310 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 50% 4 2 5 C
34 Hering,Hans-Jürgen 1679 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 9 50% 2 3 7 H
35 Zatsch,Alexander 1921 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 9 50% 4 2 5 D
36 Dillmann,Michael 1635 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 50% 3 5 4 O
37 Janke,Christian 1943 SV Spr.Siershahn 9 50% 4 3 5 F
38 Best,Florian 1607 SF Hillscheid 9 50% 2 3 6 F
39 Schmerda,Ingo 1892 SK Altenkirchen 10 45% 4 2 6 L
40 Schmidt,Reiner 2012 SK Altenkirchen 4 6 67% 2 4 G
41 Hoffmann,Thomas 1954 SK Altenkirchen 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 H
42 Wabschke,Lothar 1722 SF Hillscheid 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 E
43 Leiskau,Ralf 1969 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 4 8 50% 5 3 A
44 Kuhn,Jürgen 1939 SC 1926 Bendorf 4 9 44% 5 4 E
45 Bittner,Josef 1638 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 9 44% 5 4 E
46 Matusch,Dirk,Dr. 2001 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 4 10 40% 4 6 B
47 Siegel,Christoph 1486 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 2 2 5 G
48 Jahn,Peter 2062 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 50% 1 2 5 G
49 Jungbluth,Uwe 1956 SK Altenkirchen 8 44% 4 1 4 C
50 Best,Ingeborg 1611 SF Hillscheid 8 44% 0 0 8 J
51 Berker,Daniel 1750 SK Altenkirchen 9 39% 3 2 6 B
52 Lehmler,Rolf 1720 SF Hillscheid 9 39% 0 1 8 D
53 Hahmann,Markus 1721 SK Altenkirchen 9 39% 6 0 3 E
54 Hassel,Axel 1720 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 K
55 Schönwelski,Ralph 1629 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 R
56 Barsch,Hans Gerhard 1811 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 F
57 Hertlein,Alexander 1697 SK Altenkirchen 3 6 50% 2 4 F
58 Kaster,Martin 2007 SK Altenkirchen 3 8 38% 6 ½ 2 F
59 Bendel,Lars 1883 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 8 38% 4 4 D
60 Schreiner,Toni 1700 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 B
61 Fink,Christian 2080 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 H
62 Lenz,Thomas 1736 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 9 33% 3 4 0 5 D
63 Müller,Michael 1577 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 9 33% 0 2 3 7 E
64 Romanski,Andreas 1818 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 83% 0 0 3 I
65 Westphal,Klaus 1841 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 83% 2 1 1 J
66 Krumm,Johannes 2049 SK Altenkirchen 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 I
67 Kröff,Albin 1515 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 42% 2 1 4 F
68 Schlünß,Florian 2031 SV Spr.Siershahn 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 D
69 Moeller,Jeremy 2042 SC 1926 Bendorf 6 42% 1 2 4 A
70 Brückner,Joachim 1948 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 C
71 Kölbach,Ralf,Dr. 1659 SK Altenkirchen 7 36% 4 1 3 G
72 Groß,Gerhard 1863 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 7 36% 5 0 2 D
73 Schmitt,Hans Jürgen 1657 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 8 31% 1 4 4 F
74 Heidorn,Oliver,Dr. 2152 SK Altenkirchen 8 31% 0 2 6 E
75 Ronge,Tim 2096 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 8 31% 1 4 4 E
76 Lemme,Klaus 1750 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 1 5 4 A
77 Roos,Thomas 2172 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 D
78 Glienke,Norbert 1609 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 4 1 5 D
79 Buhr,Patrick 1741 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 9 28% 1 2 7 E
80 Kohl,Stefan 1643 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 L
81 Jäschke,Bernhard 1887 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 I
82 Müller,Georg 1819 SV Spr.Siershahn 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 K
83 Radtke,Pierre 1712 SF Hillscheid 2 6 33% 2 6 0 0 C
84 Böttcher,Marcel 1469 SK Altenkirchen 2 8 25% 0 4 2 4 H
85 Breuer,Yannick 1671 SC 1926 Bendorf 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 G
86 Teper,Engin 1558 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 9 22% ½ 5 4 C
87 Kozlowski,Stephan 1570 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 T
88 Utsch,Johannes 1823 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 2 75% 2 0 0 S
89 Dill,Helene 1547 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 O
90 Kratz,Peter 1620 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 3 50% 0 0 3 S
91 Suderland,Stefan 1806 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 0 1 2 J
92 Stürken,Eibe 1575 SF Hillscheid 3 50% 3 0 0 I
93 Hartel,Sandro 1465 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 M
94 Nussbaum,Stefan 2092 SC 1926 Bendorf 3 50% 3 0 0 B
95 Wagener,Claude 2237 SK Altenkirchen 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 C
96 Weimann,Maximilian 2211 SK Altenkirchen 5 30% 2 0 3 B
97 Maerz,Maximilian 1800 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 C
98 Telke,Holger 2014 SK Altenkirchen 7 21% ½ 5 1 2 D
99 Schreiber,Peter 1539 SF Hillscheid 8 19% 1 4 ½ 4 H
100 Weber,Konstantin 1718 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 K
101 Jäschke,Herrman 1725 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 J
102 Lövenich,Daniel 1716 SK Rössel Rheinbreitbach 1979 e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 R
103 Hoegener,Claude 2119 SK Altenkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 J
104 Henkes,Hermann 1504 SF Hillscheid 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 K
105 Resch,Mathias 1279 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 R
106 Höfer,Heijo 1824 SK Altenkirchen 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 I
107 Hoffmann,Peter 1540 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 J
108 Schaefer,Wolfgang 1627 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 L
109 Drewski,Volker 1483 SK Altenkirchen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 O
110 Klein,Moritz 1327 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 H
111 Thran,Rüdiger 1617 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 1 9 11% 1 4 0 5 B
112 Berg,Andreas 1722 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 I
113 Ley,Reinhard 1562 SV Spr.Siershahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 R
114 Caspar,Tilman 1585 SC 1926 Bendorf ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 N
115 Zittro,Carl 1534 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 G
116 Simon,Henrik 1210 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
117 Portugall,Markus 943 SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
118 Lepke,Sören SF Hillscheid 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 S
119 Höber,Michael 1613 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
120 Michaelis,Leander 1652 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 I
121 Lehmann,Carsten,Dr. 2174 SV Spr.Siershahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
122 Echner,Viktor jun. 1460 SG Dierdorf/Hachenburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 Q
123 Schupfer,Michael 1231 SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 N
124 Kroneberger,Werner 1779 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 L
125 Sydorenko,Sascha 1935 SC 1926 Bendorf 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 C