Bezirk IV Trier

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 11 86% 11 0 0 G
2 Huwer,Stephan 1594 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 9 9 100% 4 4 5 5 A
3 Schläfer,Karl-Otto 1260 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 9 9 100% 5 5 4 4 B
4 Schirtz,Albert 1584 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 13 69% 5 8 K
5 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1716 SG Trier 10 85% 5 5 5 F
6 Haller,Luis 1647 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 12 71% 2 3 9 M
7 Lengler,Frank 1463 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 B
8 Berisha,Faik 1860 SC Wittlich 1947 8 9 89% 6 7 2 2 I
9 Zillgen,Jan Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 9 89% 5 6 3 3 F
10 Görgen,Frank 1792 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 9 89% 5 5 3 4 G
11 Bawelski,Richard 1583 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 10 80% 8 10 0 0 K
12 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 8 10 80% 3 4 5 6 I
13 Steil,Ursula 1063 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 10 80% 5 7 3 3 K
14 Dahlem,Richard 1332 SG Trier 8 10 80% 4 6 I
15 Stiltz,Daniel 1637 SC Wittlich 1947 8 10 80% 5 5 C
16 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 8 12 67% 4 8 4 4 G
17 Steil,Rudolf 1151 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 12 67% 5 7 A
18 Hesse,Manuel 1619 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 12 67% 3 4 5 8 M
19 Herresthal,Ernst 1499 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 94% 3 5 5 C
20 Müllen,Armin 2029 SC Wittlich 1947 9 83% 0 0 9 G
21 Frohn,Marius 1281 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 83% 2 2 7 N
22 Barzen,Anne 1158 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 83% 6 2 3 C
23 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 83% 3 3 6 B
24 Metzdorf,Matteo 1740 SG Trier 10 75% 6 7 3 M
25 Rauch,Sören 1686 SG Trier 10 75% 5 4 5 C
26 Nwatu,Emily 969 SG Trier 10 75% 3 5 7 C
27 Berres,Eric 1556 SC Wittlich 1947 12 62% 7 3 5 K
28 Chaukair,Mustafa 1503 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 13 58% ½ 2 7 11 I
29 Gorwa,Peter 1732 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 8 88% 0 0 7 8 H
30 Becker,Simon 1213 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 8 88% 7 8 0 0 D
31 Felten,Maximilian 1633 SG Trier 7 9 78% 1 1 6 8 C
32 Schneider,Andrej 1771 SC Wittlich 1947 7 9 78% 2 3 5 6 A
33 Wissen,Frank 1269 SC Wittlich 1947 7 10 70% 6 8 1 2 B
34 Schäfer,Alfons 1424 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 10 70% 7 10 0 0 I
35 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1600 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 11 64% 8 3 K
36 Müller,Matthias 1875 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 11 64% 4 6 3 5 A
37 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 7 11 64% 4 7 A
38 Lehmann,Robert 1455 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 13 54% 6 8 1 5 N
39 Enders,Harald 1983 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 93% 7 0 0 E
40 Stelzer,Wolfgang 1746 SC Wittlich 1947 7 93% 3 4 4 C
41 Wissen,Elias 1103 SC Wittlich 1947 8 81% 1 2 6 F
42 Neisen,Frederick 2072 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 3 5 A
43 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 72% 9 0 0 B
44 Hubertz,Jakob 886 SV Kell 1920 10 65% 4 5 5 G
45 Lex,Gereon 1856 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 11 59% 4 4 7 J
46 Urfels,Thomas 1395 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 11 59% 2 5 6 L
47 Schmidt,Gerd-Jürgen Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 C
48 Rijke,Sjoerd SC Jünkerath 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 C
49 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 6 7 86% 1 1 5 6 I
50 Utzig,Helmut 1172 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 8 75% 4 4 B
51 Scherer,Klaus Peter SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 8 75% 6 7 0 1 I
52 Lenzen,Helmut 1763 SG Trier 6 8 75% 4 4 F
53 Tokarz,David 1477 SG Trier 6 8 75% 5 3 H
54 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 6 9 67% 8 ½ 1 H
55 Schuh,Elisa SV Kell 1920 6 9 67% 5 5 1 4 H
56 Barzen,Pascal 2259 SG Trier 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 A
57 Berg,Erwin 1402 SG Trier 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 A
58 Binder,Wolfgang 1383 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 9 67% 5 4 E
59 Sanchez-Suska,Jeremias SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 9 67% 2 3 4 6 M
60 Baudner,Giselbert 1676 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 9 67% 1 1 5 8 F
61 Gräßer,Philipp 973 SG Trier 6 10 60% 4 6 2 4 B
62 Lang,Jochen 1425 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 10 60% 5 5 A
63 Haak,Patrick 1651 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 10 60% 3 4 3 6 B
64 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 6 10 60% 4 6 2 4 B
65 Ferch,Mario 1830 SG Trier 7 79% 3 4 3 E
66 Iliev,Kai 1251 SG Trier 7 79% 1 2 5 I
67 Rademacher,Lukas 1774 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 79% 5 1 2 E
68 Arenz,Norbert 1275 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 69% 3 4 4 B
69 Baudner,Guntmar 1823 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 69% 2 4 4 C
70 Körner,Martin 1363 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 69% 3 4 4 A
71 Anania,Justin 1458 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 69% 5 2 3 E
72 Schmitz,Peter 1625 SK Speicher 1975 9 61% 9 0 0 A
73 Kopp,Maximilian 899 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 9 61% 3 5 4 B
74 Mallmann,Bernd 1727 IGS Trier 9 61% 7 1 2 B
75 Spears,Clifford 1491 SC Wittlich 1947 9 61% 1 3 6 E
76 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2048 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 9 61% 3 5 4 A
77 Jacobs,Hermann 1752 SC Wittlich 1947 10 55% 10 0 0 B
78 Schade,Siegfried 1542 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 11 50% 2 4 9 O
79 Laubenstein,Peter 1637 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 11 50% 5 3 6 P
80 Ball,Hans 1676 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 12 46% 7 3 5 K
81 Ballatre,Horst 959 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 C
82 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 6 83% 4 2 B
83 Etteldorf,Andreas 1398 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 F
84 Jacobs,Frank 1954 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 E
85 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 B
86 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 E
87 Henrichs,Stefan 1543 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 7 71% 1 1 4 6 K
88 Kettern,Harald 1583 SC Wittlich 1947 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 F
89 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 5 7 71% 4 6 1 1 F
90 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 N
91 Feye,David 1407 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 A
92 Blasius,Gerhard 1452 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 D
93 Becker,Christian Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 5 7 71% 4 4 1 3 D
94 Arend,Thomas 1330 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 8 62% 4 4 A
95 Schwab,Patrick 1795 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 8 62% 5 3 H
96 Weyers,Johann 903 SC Jünkerath 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 A
97 Andres,Florian 746 SV Kell 1920 5 8 62% 2 4 3 4 F
98 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 8 62% 4 4 A
99 Belsner,Viktor 1577 SC 1948 Prüm 5 8 62% 3 5 E
100 Berres,Günter 1055 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8 62% 0 1 5 7 D
101 Nicolay,Heinz 1074 SG Trier 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 E
102 Schneeberg,Philipp 1190 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 5 7 0 1 I
103 Gast,Manfred 1602 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 8 62% 2 2 3 6 H
104 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 E
105 Neuens,Heiko 1904 SC 1948 Prüm 5 9 56% 4 5 A
106 Becker,Wilhelm 1986 SC Wittlich 1947 5 9 56% 1 4 4 5 F
107 Leinen,Willi 1936 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 D
108 Gemmel,Aaron 795 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 9 56% 4 6 1 3 I
109 Ciesla,Daniel 1707 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 G
110 Düro,Liam 1545 SG Trier 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 N
111 Lamberty,Sven 878 SG Trier 5 9 56% 4 5 A
112 Koch,Dirk 1981 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 B
113 Knodt,Peter 1821 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 D
114 Hibberd,Nigel 1724 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 9 56% 8 ½ 1 N
115 Reis,Thorsten 1707 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 9 56% 4 8 1 1 E
116 Schneider,Franz 1361 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 5 10 50% 3 7 L
117 Kappelmann,Florian 1734 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 10 50% 1 3 4 7 L
118 Weber,Mats 1423 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 10 50% 4 7 1 3 G
119 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 5 11 45% 5 10 0 1 D
120 Görgen,Heinz 1356 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 13 38% ½ 1 12 U
121 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 6 75% 3 4 2 D
122 Hornberger,Frank 1880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 75% 0 1 5 C
123 Rössler,Thomas 1623 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 75% 3 4 2 G
124 Brenner,Niklas 787 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 64% 3 3 4 F
125 Mossong,Hubert 2072 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 64% 1 1 6 C
126 Fell,Fabian 1899 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 64% 3 5 2 B
127 Jansen,Felix 1540 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 3 3 4 F
128 Zöpfchen,Christian 1564 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 7 0 0 B
129 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1482 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 6 0 1 G
130 Lehnen,Edwin 1863 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 4 2 4 E
131 Teusch,Christian 1421 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 0 0 8 F
132 Burg,Karl-Josef 1587 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 0 0 8 H
133 Gebhardt,Ulrich 1688 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 4 4 H
134 Uhl,Benjamin 2012 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 3 3 5 B
135 Arbin,Vasilii 1590 SG Trier 8 56% 3 5 3 G
136 Braun,Matthias 2074 SG Trier 8 56% 7 0 1 D
137 Moskovitsch,Boris 1545 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 56% 2 4 4 J
138 Plein,Benjamin 1276 SK Speicher 1975 8 56% 7 1 1 D
139 Weber,Christof 1872 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 56% 0 0 8 F
140 Bier,Andreas 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 3 4 4 E
141 Terhorst,Jochen 2114 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 3 5 3 C
142 Althoff,Ian 914 SC Jünkerath 8 56% ½ 2 4 6 G
143 Bier,Norbert 1951 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 3 5 3 C
144 Stangu,Razuan-Florin 861 SC Jünkerath 9 50% 1 4 5 B
145 Bömer,Bernd 1450 SC Wittlich 1947 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 E
146 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1498 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 9 50% 4 7 ½ 2 G
147 Walker,Kai-Lukas 962 SC Wittlich 1947 9 50% 4 6 ½ 3 C
148 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 50% 6 1 3 E
149 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 50% 3 3 6 I
150 Hein,Ralf 1951 SG Trier 9 50% 6 1 3 F
151 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1890 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 9 50% 4 8 ½ 1 C
152 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1494 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 10 45% 7 1 3 N
153 Langer,Wolfgang 1914 SG Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 A
154 Conrad,Tarek 1262 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 O
155 Theisen,Luca 756 SC Jünkerath 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 F
156 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 H
157 Kaufmann,Fabian 1513 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 3 3 1 3 E
158 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 F
159 Eickmann,Nicolas 1680 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 A
160 Prizker,Boris 2183 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 4 ½ 2 A
161 Kessler,Andreas 2051 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 1 1 3 5 A
162 Harig,Alexander 2018 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 B
163 Schäfer,Peter 1575 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 K
164 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 E
165 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1233 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 B
166 Koch,Werner 1645 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 F
167 Plenge,Hermann 1186 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 A
168 Rothhaar,Udo 1828 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 D
169 Trossen,Egon 1725 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 I
170 Thömmes,Marcel 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 E
171 Mencher,Werner 1217 SV Kell 1920 4 7 57% 0 2 4 5 A
172 Hoffmann,Siegfried 1601 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 8 50% 1 3 3 5 O
173 Zais,Navin Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 C
174 Scheuring,Christoph 1896 SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 H
175 Krüger,Gundula 1213 SG Trier 4 8 50% 4 4 D
176 Hoffmann,Lukas 1148 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 8 50% 4 4 A
177 Becker,Winfried 1198 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 C
178 Schlippe,Axel 1937 IGS Trier 4 8 50% 3 5 A
179 Müller,Peter 1405 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 C
180 Glase,Gustav SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 J
181 Herrig,Fabian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 8 50% 3 4 1 4 C
182 Reichert,Edgar 1286 SG Trier 4 8 50% 1 3 3 5 G
183 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 8 50% 1 2 3 6 C
184 Klink,Udo 1997 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 5 4 E
185 Orth,Günter 1483 SK Speicher 1975 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 C
186 Bialas,Torsten 1751 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 9 44% 5 4 F
187 Weiß,Peter Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 J
188 Wladimir,Markus 1699 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 9 44% 4 6 0 3 E
189 Al Rais,Mohamed Marwan 1720 SC Jünkerath 4 9 44% 4 5 G
190 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 9 44% 4 5 O
191 Weinert,Nicos 754 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 9 44% 1 2 3 7 D
192 Becker,Volker 1894 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% 3 3 1 6 B
193 Bäumer,Frank 1849 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 9 44% ½ 3 6 D
194 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 4 10 40% 1 3 3 7 L
195 Ryll,Matthias 778 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 10 40% 3 5 1 5 C
196 Kick,Nicolas 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 10 40% 7 3 I
197 Britz,Erwin 1562 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 12 33% 2 7 2 5 K
198 Berres,Franz Theo 1461 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 70% 4 1 1 J
199 Backes,Gerd 1142 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 2 2 3 D
200 Justen,Than 1107 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 70% 2 2 3 G
201 Rössler,Otmar 1900 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 2 3 2 H
202 Reichert,Thomas 1591 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 H
203 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 6 58% 1 1 5 C
204 Jump,Melissa 1280 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 6 0 0 H
205 Yankelevich,Michael 1871 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 58% 2 2 4 A
206 Barzen,Günther SG Reil-Kinheim 6 58% 5 1 1 H
207 Görgen,Christian 1617 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% 4 1 2 A
208 Zimmer,Franz 1575 SG Trier 6 58% 0 0 6 H
209 Kriewitz,Kilian 779 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 1 1 5 F
210 Steil,Christian 1640 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 7 0 0 H
211 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 7 50% 1 3 4 C
212 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1797 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 5 0 2 F
213 La,Nhat Hao 932 SG Trier 7 50% 4 1 3 D
214 Adam,Ken 1968 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 2 3 4 A
215 Lamprecht,Caroline 1521 SC Wittlich 1947 7 50% 1 4 3 D
216 Dany,Alexander 2104 SG Trier 7 50% 0 1 6 C
217 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 50% 3 1 4 B
218 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% ½ 1 3 6 D
219 Laux,Alexander 1702 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 44% 6 1 2 H
220 Schwickerath,Leon 1368 SG Trier 8 44% 1 1 7 E
221 Wians,Camille 2102 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 44% 2 5 3 A
222 Hübchen,Jürgen 1531 SC Wittlich 1947 8 44% 6 1 2 E
223 Blindert,Volker 1705 SC 1948 Prüm 8 44% 8 0 0 C
224 Toth,Laszlo 1866 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 2 3 5 F
225 Leuk,Peter 1280 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 44% 4 1 4 F
226 Staudt,Claude 1736 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 3 4 ½ 4 G
227 Mattes,David 1210 SG Trier 8 44% 2 6 2 F
228 Laubenstein,Johannes 1542 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 44% 2 4 4 K
229 Merges,Harald 1740 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 0 0 8 F
230 Lütz,Thomas 1631 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 7 1 1 G
231 Gräßer,Christine 697 SG Trier 9 39% 6 0 3 E
232 Stadtfeld,Martin 1778 SC Jünkerath 9 39% 3 5 ½ 4 C
233 Müllen,Jürgen 1900 SC Wittlich 1947 9 39% 2 4 5 D
234 Boesten,Paul 1829 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 39% 1 2 7 D
235 Kleis,Anton 762 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 10 35% 6 1 4 B
236 Müller,Arnold 1382 SC Wittlich 1947 10 35% 1 2 8 D
237 Staudt,Sascha 1389 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 10 35% 0 1 9 E
238 Reichert,Viktor 1703 SG Trier 11 32% 5 1 6 B
239 Wallerath,Alexander 1176 IGS Trier 12 29% 5 2 7 I
240 Becker,Nina 1003 IGS Trier 12 29% 1 5 7 F
241 Miller,Viktor SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 S
242 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 D
243 La,Quynh Trang SG Trier 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 J
244 Klaeser,Matthias 1229 SV Kell 1920 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 B
245 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 E
246 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1773 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 I
247 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 D
248 Hartmann,Lukas SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 H
249 Sorgen,Harald 1785 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 F
250 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 C
251 Lallement,Maximilian 822 IGS Trier 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 E
252 Theis,Nio 1028 IGS Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 B
253 Raach,Volker 1785 SG Trier 3 6 50% 5 ½ 1 G
254 Comes,Bruno 2131 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 A
255 Schilz,Luna 1049 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 D
256 Haffner,Matthias 1649 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 G
257 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1651 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 J
258 Fürstenberger,Florian Valentin 754 IGS Trier 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 F
259 Reicherz,Marek 815 IGS Trier 3 7 43% 4 3 A
260 Goetz,Leonard 842 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 C
261 Magar,Johannes 1941 SG Trier 3 7 43% ½ 1 6 E
262 Zais,Levin 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 B
263 Hermanns,Luis 1267 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 7 43% 3 4 E
264 Wentzlaff,Daniel 1081 IGS Trier 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 E
265 Milanovic,Milan 1799 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 3 1 5 G
266 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 B
267 Mühlhoff,Ilyas SC Jünkerath 3 8 38% 4 4 G
268 Eichhorn,Felix 721 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 D
269 Weis,Reiner 1238 SK Speicher 1975 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 F
270 Kuderna,Benjamin 1664 SC Jünkerath 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 E
271 Corbin,Paul 1924 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 D
272 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 T
273 Thul,Marcus 1599 SC Wittlich 1947 3 9 33% 2 7 G
274 Blechschmidt,Michael 1576 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 9 33% 2 7 B
275 Krüger,Markus 1696 SG Trier 3 9 33% 3 6 C
276 Müller,Maurice 1756 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 9 33% 5 ½ 4 C
277 Bach,Damian 1000 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 9 33% 4 5 I
278 Christen,Pierre 1933 SG Trier 3 10 30% 1 5 2 5 A
279 Menejyan,Grigor SC Wittlich 1947 3 10 30% 0 5 3 5 K
280 Bach,Amina Hailun 1028 IGS Trier 3 10 30% 1 3 2 7 E
281 Hoffmann,Werner 823 SG Trier 3 10 30% 6 ½ 4 B
282 Schumacher,Alain 1519 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 12 25% 6 ½ 6 L
283 Schwenk,Benjamin SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 2 1 1 R
284 Dahlem,Pit 995 SG Trier 4 62% 4 0 0 B
285 Schuh,Gerhard 1862 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 62% 0 0 4 L
286 Jost,Moritz 838 IGS Trier 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 B
287 Rust,Ingo 1531 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 50% 4 0 1 Q
288 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 G
289 Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1643 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 E
290 Klink,Elke 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 5 50% 1 1 4 G
291 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 5 50% 0 1 4 B
292 Schuster,Dietmar 1701 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 4 0 2 G
293 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 A
294 Laux,Marcel 1305 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 F
295 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1417 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 42% 5 0 1 F
296 Marx,Andreas 1822 SG Trier 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 A
297 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 42% 3 1 3 A
298 Hasenbeck,Lutz Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 42% 5 0 1 E
299 Schilz,Tabea 1144 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 42% 1 2 4 H
300 Müllen,Erhard 1463 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 C
301 Mainzer,Marco 1002 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 1 2 5 D
302 Densing,Gerd 1764 SC Jünkerath 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 B
303 Kopczynski,Patricia 873 IGS Trier 7 36% 1 4 3 D
304 Düro,Cian 720 SG Trier 7 36% 4 0 3 G
305 Scheffler,Jürgen 1324 SC 1948 Prüm 8 31% 1 4 4 H
306 Carafizi,Vasile 2183 SG Trier 8 31% 5 0 3 B
307 Bischof,Cornelius 1040 SC Jünkerath 8 31% 0 3 5 B
308 Hardt,Armin 1491 SG Trier 8 31% 6 0 2 I
309 Göttlich,Ari Leander 853 IGS Trier 9 28% 0 3 6 D
310 Schun,Lothar 1688 SC Jünkerath 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 D
311 Jung,Ludwig 1760 SC Wittlich 1947 9 28% 0 0 9 A
312 Burg,Ernst 1710 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 28% 1 4 5 E
313 Girlich,Tim SC Jünkerath 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 B
314 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 28% 2 5 ½ 4 P
315 Merkel,Maximilian 880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 10 25% 1 6 4 E
316 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 10 25% 0 4 6 J
317 Petry,Julia 1336 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 F
318 Uebel,Thomas 1302 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 H
319 Weyrich,Patrick SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 F
320 Paulus,Arno 1525 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 C
321 Heißler,Hermann 1057 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 L
322 Kramkowski,Christopher 1047 SV Kell 1920 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 C
323 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 I
324 Kirschweng,Luca 1342 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 C
325 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 B
326 Müller,Niklas 1603 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 M
327 Petrosyan,Ruben SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 J
328 Ibrahim,George Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 H
329 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1745 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 I
330 Kleis,Torsten SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 F
331 Meyer,Franz-Josef 1633 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 L
332 Kumm,Holger 1814 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 A
333 Zillgen,Dirk 1338 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 A
334 Hoffmann,Hermann 1456 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 5 40% ½ 3 2 G
335 Sanati,Charlotte 1946 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 G
336 Roj,Michaela 1785 SG Trier 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 B
337 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 F
338 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 E
339 Felten,Lukas 713 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 E
340 Michels,Janus SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 D
341 Nagel,Horst 1605 SC Wittlich 1947 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 D
342 Klein,Gerhard 1615 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 R
343 Finken,Nick 983 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 D
344 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 Q
345 Fittler,Fabian 934 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 F
346 Scheit,Ferdinand 1465 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 M
347 Giering,Helmut 1515 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 H
348 Oberweis,Paul 1929 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 0 4 2 3 C
349 Schmitt,Jens 1017 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 C
350 Grünen,Fabian SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 D
351 Biermann,Sophie 1317 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 8 25% 2 6 0 2 F
352 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 8 25% 6 ½ 2 D
353 Mies,Florian Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 F
354 Wallenborn,Raimund 1196 SK Speicher 1975 2 8 25% ½ 2 6 E
355 Mies,Frederik Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8 25% 1 2 1 6 D
356 Renkel,Tim 1474 IGS Trier 2 9 22% 1 2 1 7 C
357 Beck,Moritz 1980 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 2 75% 0 0 2 A
358 Aatz,Marius Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 D
359 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 E
360 Behr,Cedric 1640 SG Trier 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 I
361 Heinz,Jan-Michael Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 G
362 Schmitt,Joachim 1666 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 50% 0 0 3 E
363 Mangerich,Maurice 1229 IGS Trier 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 E
364 Theisen,Leon 1089 SC Jünkerath 4 38% 0 1 3 C
365 Doppelfeld,Paul SC Jünkerath 4 38% 2 0 2 H
366 Sandkühler,Herbert 1539 IGS Trier 5 30% 0 0 5 K
367 Gabriel,Sascha 1326 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 4 1 1 D
368 Franzen,Joachim 1547 SG Trier 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 O
369 Simons,Jean 1790 SC 1948 Prüm 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 B
370 Henn,Albert 1483 SC Wittlich 1947 6 25% 0 2 4 B
371 Bürger,Arsene 1185 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 21% 1 1 ½ 6 G
372 Berg,Nils 1256 IGS Trier 8 19% 7 0 1 F
373 Lang,Gabriela 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 Q
374 Meter,Harald 1361 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 19% 1 3 ½ 5 I
375 Stüber,Thomas 986 SV Kell 1920 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 D
376 Alken,Kevin Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 F
377 Steinbach,Norbert Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 G
378 Hafke,Marius Maximilian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 J
379 Danielyan,Meikel SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 P
380 Thullen,Raphael SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 I
381 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
382 Scheuring,Nils Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 E
383 Harske,Torsten 779 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 H
384 Martin,Peter 1181 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 F
385 Haas,Jannik Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 E
386 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 M
387 Seibel,Hans-Günther 1270 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 K
388 Hart,Matthias 1017 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 J
389 Leinen,Fabian 1081 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 H
390 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 B
391 Rosswinkel,Marek 1583 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 I
392 Pätzold,Horst 1378 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 F
393 Weißer,Merlin 767 IGS Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 C
394 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 C
395 Ammon,Rainer 1664 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 F
396 Nickels,Lukas 812 IGS Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 D
397 Merz,Jean-Philippe 1572 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 D
398 Plenge,Patrick 1252 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 B
399 Schuh,Keno 740 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 C
400 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 G
401 Granderson,Darren 748 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 D
402 Lenz,Georg 964 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 E
403 Wagner,Bastian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 K
404 Schmitz,Nico 1961 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 C
405 Rosch,Oliver 1460 IGS Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 G
406 Follmann,Jan SK Speicher 1975 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 I
407 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 G
408 Tran van,Huy Thang 993 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 G
409 Schank,Hans Jürgen 1443 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 J
410 Queckenberg,Robert 1461 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 D
411 Simanowski,Lars 1125 SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 T
412 Weichsel,Reimund 1606 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 G
413 Geiter,Joscha SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 G
414 Jacoby,Julius SK Speicher 1975 1 6 17% 0 2 1 4 G
415 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 H
416 Michel,Jonas 945 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 C
417 Mayer,Niclas 831 SK Speicher 1975 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 J
418 Erbarth,Moritz SC Wittlich 1947 1 7 14% 1 4 0 3 I
419 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 1 7 14% 0 3 1 4 G
420 Hoffmann,Tobias 919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 B
421 Roscheck,Richard 1327 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 M
422 Krumm,Stephan 1607 SC 1948 Prüm 1 8 12% 0 2 1 6 D
423 Roos,Elias 1791 SG Trier 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 H
424 Iwan,Lukas 1268 IGS Trier 1 9 11% 1 6 0 3 D
425 Schömer,Michael 1592 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 9 11% ½ 4 ½ 5 F
426 Neumann,Ben 830 SG Trier 1 9 11% 1 3 0 6 D
427 Wolf,Nikolaus 1188 SC Wittlich 1947 1 10 10% ½ 2 ½ 8 L
428 Weber,Thomas 743 SG Trier 1 11 9% 1 4 0 7 D
429 Karbach,Andreas 1468 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 F
430 Gromyko,Edwin 1469 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 J
431 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1347 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 L
432 Hamdorf,Patrick 963 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 A
433 Lelic,Asim 1300 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 J
434 Barten,Robert 1431 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 F
435 Lexen,Robert SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 F
436 Gamza,Ilja 888 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 K
437 Nonnweiler,Klaus-Dieter 1246 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 N
438 Lehnertz,Aurelia SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 L
439 Röhlich,Philipp 1884 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 J
440 Krein,Jana 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 D
441 Meier,Jan 1497 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 L
442 Rubel,Julian 2037 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 I
443 Zajac,Marco SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 A
444 Bollig,Stefan 1300 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 W
445 Reichert,Nikita 1079 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 I
446 Moyal,Joel 768 IGS Trier ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 G
447 Teeuwen,Herbert 1228 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 S
448 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 B
449 Recking,Rene 1801 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 B
450 Marschall,Tillmann 1664 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 D
451 Braun,Annika SC Jünkerath ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 D
452 Rettgen,Luis SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 J
453 Schilz,Clemens 1284 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 E
454 Coen,Christoph 1116 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 H
455 Scholtes,Benedikt 1919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 A
456 Schmidt,Dirk 1113 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 D
457 Gericke,Sofia SC Jünkerath ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 C
458 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 E
459 Hasenbeck,Henrik 917 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 7 7% ½ 4 0 3 C
460 Meier,Horst 1035 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
461 Krier,Maxime 1185 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
462 Schons,Kevin Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
463 Bendzko,Till 794 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 I
464 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
465 Kramer,Peter 788 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 H
466 Klein,Johanna 815 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 D
467 Schmitz,Ernst 1195 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
468 Meyer,Franz Josef 1546 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
469 Ötles,Lora SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
470 Enders,Stefan SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 C
471 Michalowski,Richard 1561 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 B
472 Schröder,Noah SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
473 Spielmann,Julian Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 J
474 Wallich,Rodolphe 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
475 Szwaj,Marcin 1595 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 F
476 Ötles,Lorin SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
477 Papp,Frank 1501 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
478 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 K
479 Gamza,Dorian 877 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 L
480 Enders,Michael 1318 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 B
481 Weber,Philipp 898 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 B
482 Berse,Sven 1078 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 A
483 Clüsserath,Wolfgang 1364 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
484 Schweigerer,Maurice 905 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 H
485 Wöhler,Christian 1496 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 J
486 Kleis,Johann SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 O
487 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1578 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
488 Roth,Alexandra 963 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 P
489 Glase,Henry SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
490 Hill,Lena 791 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
491 Mantai,Dimitri 792 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 G
492 Wallinger,Lukas 852 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 F
493 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 C
494 Biewer,Ingrid 749 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 G
495 Weißer,Samuel 759 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 A
496 Biewer,Lukas 735 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 F
497 Gutsche,Jens Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 J
498 Sagolla,Felix SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 R
499 Drautzburg,Mattes SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 Q
500 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 H
501 Densborn,Yunis SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 K
502 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1414 SC Jünkerath 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 R
503 Mertes,Noah SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 N
504 Berres,Martin 1577 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 C
505 Sagolla,Paul SC Wittlich 1947 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 S
506 Kirfel,Mika SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 F
507 Drautzburg,Jakob SC Wittlich 1947 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 H
508 Weyers,Lieselotte SC Jünkerath 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 E
509 Albert,Tim SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 E
510 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 6 0% 0 0 0 6 D