Bezirk IV Trier

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ahmetovic,Nils 793 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 9 11 82% 5 6 4 5 A
2 Lampertius,Carsten 1433 IGS Trier 9 94% 5 5 4 J
3 Ahmetovic,Andreas Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 8 9 89% 4 5 4 4 C
4 La,Nhat Hao 1458 SG Trier 9 83% 4 4 5 G
5 Kirschweng,Luca 1626 SG Trier 10 75% 7 3 3 D
6 Petersen,Henrik 1653 SC Wittlich 1947 10 75% 5 5 5 I
7 La,Quynh Trang 1491 SG Trier 11 68% 5 5 6 F
8 Gebhardt,Max,Dr. 2015 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 8 88% 4 4 3 4 B
9 Wallerath,Noah 782 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 C
10 Kaufmann,Fabian 1575 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 93% 5 2 2 A
11 Schade,Siegfried 1535 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 81% 5 3 3 E
12 Becker,Volker 1866 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 81% 3 4 5 E
13 Teusch,Christian 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 8 81% 1 2 6 B
14 Mokhyber,William 1726 SC Wittlich 1947 9 72% 5 3 4 C
15 Lehmann,Robert 1649 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 10 65% 2 4 6 F
16 Schirtz,Albert 1504 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 11 59% 7 3 4 G
17 Arbin,Vasilii 1736 SG Trier 11 59% 5 4 6 C
18 Laubenstein,Peter 1539 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 11 59% 0 0 11 G
19 Ruhl,Clemens 1768 Schachverein Prümer Springer 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 B
20 Bier,Andreas 1181 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 6 100% 4 4 2 2 C
21 Pütz,Markus 850 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 D
22 Scheuring,Christoph 1901 SC Wittlich 1947 6 7 86% 5 2 H
23 Fittler,Fabian 1213 Schachverein Prümer Springer 6 7 86% 3 3 3 4 A
24 Britz,Erwin 1508 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 7 86% 3 4 3 3 E
25 Baudner,Giselbert 1646 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 8 75% 0 0 6 8 F
26 Mies,Florian 823 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 8 75% 3 5 3 3 E
27 Golshahian,Sohrab 1471 SC Wittlich 1947 6 8 75% 5 7 1 1 G
28 Vlach,Andreas SG Trier 6 9 67% ½ 3 6 A
29 Jansen,Felix 1640 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 A
30 Fandel,Jonas 1476 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 L
31 Krüger,Markus 1640 SG Trier 6 9 67% 5 6 1 3 B
32 Gasber,Peter 885 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 H
33 Hibberd,Nigel 1638 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 10 60% 5 7 1 3 D
34 Hank,Patrick 1171 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 92% 2 2 4 F
35 Klink,Elke 1394 SC Wittlich 1947 6 92% 2 2 4 K
36 Thiel,Klaus Peter 1472 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 7 79% 3 4 3 G
37 Scholtes,Benedikt 2003 SG Trier 7 79% 3 3 4 H
38 Neisen,Frederick 2063 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 69% 4 3 4 A
39 Faber,Henri 1081 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 69% 4 2 4 A
40 Jacobs,Hermann 1767 SC Wittlich 1947 8 69% 8 0 0 E
41 Berres,Eric 1927 SC Wittlich 1947 9 61% 4 3 5 A
42 Wladimir,Markus 1568 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 61% 3 4 6 J
43 Ahmad,Adib SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 61% 8 1 1 B
44 Jumah-Eckert,Florian 1203 SG Trier 9 61% 5 2 4 A
45 Staudt,Sascha 1461 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 9 61% 6 0 3 L
46 Liesenfeld,David 1817 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 10 55% 5 3 5 A
47 Weber,Mats 1588 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 10 55% 2 3 7 P
48 Mitze,Benjamin 1366 Schachverein Prümer Springer 5 5 100% 3 3 2 2 C
49 Conrad,Tarek 1298 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 5 100% 2 2 3 3 C
50 Rahimi,Nima SG Trier 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 B
51 Pauls,Florian 984 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 B
52 Wissen,Frank 1443 SC Wittlich 1947 5 6 83% 3 3 K
53 Körner,Martin 1408 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 7 71% 0 0 5 7 H
54 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 1 3 4 4 D
55 Schilz,Tabea 1511 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 F
56 Zimmer,Franz 1503 SG Trier 5 7 71% 5 7 0 0 F
57 Ballatré,Horst 1100 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 A
58 van der Valk,Niklas 2172 SG Trier 5 7 71% 3 4 D
59 Bäumer,Frank 1941 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 5 2 D
60 Kühn,Herbert 1154 SC Jünkerath 5 7 71% 3 4 2 3 E
61 Faber,Mathis SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 D
62 Mattes,David 1353 SG Trier 5 8 62% 6 2 A
63 Schäfer,Peter 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 E
64 Berres,Wolfgang 2019 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 B
65 Müllen,Armin 2057 SC Wittlich 1947 5 8 62% 3 5 2 3 C
66 Jumah,Shayan 1191 SG Trier 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 K
67 Gräßer,Christine 700 SG Trier 5 9 56% 4 5 D
68 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 9 56% 5 4 A
69 Gräßer,Philipp 944 SG Trier 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 I
70 Nezamhashemi,Mohammad 1684 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 10 50% 4 8 1 2 C
71 Hoffmann,Werner 879 SG Trier 5 90% 3 2 2 G
72 Huwer,Stephan 1552 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 6 75% 1 1 5 A
73 Nimsgern,Jean-Marie 1322 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 2 3 4 F
74 Adler,Erik 981 SC Wittlich 1947 6 75% 6 0 0 E
75 Schuh,Gerhard 1870 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 75% 3 2 3 A
76 Enders,Harald 1986 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 75% 6 0 0 C
77 Fuchs,Hubert 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 4 1 3 E
78 Barzen,Pascal 2318 SG Trier 7 64% 1 3 4 A
79 Müllen,Jürgen 1908 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 3 5 2 G
80 Kuderna,Benjamin 1684 SC Jünkerath 7 64% 4 2 3 D
81 Lehnen,Edwin 1895 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 64% 4 5 ½ 2 D
82 Tesfai,Dejen 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 5 1 2 L
83 Comes,Bruno 2106 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 2 3 5 A
84 Terhorst,Jochen 2088 SC Wittlich 1947 7 64% 4 2 3 B
85 Krüger,Toni 1316 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 0 1 6 H
86 Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel 965 SG Trier 8 56% 6 2 2 J
87 Burg,Karl-Josef 1613 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 56% 2 2 6 I
88 Carafizi,Vasile 2190 SG Trier 8 56% 4 3 4 C
89 Krumm,Stephan 1517 SC Wittlich 1947 8 56% 2 3 6 D
90 Haller,Luis 1876 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 56% 5 2 3 B
91 von Klitzing,Elgar 1989 IGS Trier 8 56% 4 2 4 A
92 Laubenstein,Johannes 1548 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 56% 2 4 4 H
93 Rademacher,Lukas 1835 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 56% 3 2 5 D
94 Frohn,Marius 1568 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 G
95 Schuster,Dietmar 1766 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 4 5 ½ 3 C
96 Ball,Hans 1711 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 5 1 3 N
97 Steil,Christian 1710 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 2 4 4 I
98 Laux,Alexander 1603 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 50% 8 1 1 D
99 Lehnart,Paul 1596 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 11 41% 10 0 1 C
100 Dahlem,Richard 1479 SG Trier 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 H
101 Gamba,Teodoro 1340 IGS Trier 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 J
102 Bömer,Bernd 1473 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 4 4 0 1 A
103 Hoffmann,Luca 829 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 5 80% 3 2 E
104 Biermann,Sophie 1658 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 G
105 Raach,Volker 1788 SG Trier 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 J
106 Brenner,Niklas 1024 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 5 80% 3 3 1 2 E
107 Mertes,Noah 913 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 A
108 Koch,Werner 1668 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 H
109 Becker,Simon 1227 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 E
110 Barten,Robert 1422 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 4 6 67% 5 ½ 1 C
111 Geiter,Joscha 725 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 F
112 Hornberger,Frank 1937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 C
113 Wiwie,Hans-Joachim 1793 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 G
114 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 B
115 Mies,Frederik 968 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 E
116 Schläfer,Karl-Otto 1312 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 D
117 Kessler,Andreas 2101 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 6 67% 3 3 A
118 Düro,Cian 770 SG Trier 4 6 67% 2 4 2 2 C
119 Uebel,Thomas 1295 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 E
120 Beck,Moritz 1975 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 6 67% 2 4 A
121 Wagner,Olivia 1087 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 4 6 67% 1 3 3 3 C
122 Nels,Horst 976 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 2 3 2 3 D
123 Spielmann,Julian 797 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 G
124 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 3 3 D
125 Jacoby,Julius 745 SK Speicher 1975 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 I
126 Christen,Pierre 1864 SG Trier 4 7 57% 4 3 D
127 Yankelevich,Michael 2076 SG Trier 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 F
128 Hunz,Walter 1175 SC Jünkerath 4 7 57% 3 4 1 3 F
129 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 A
130 Grundmann,Hendrik 1014 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 M
131 Thullen,Raphael 827 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 J
132 Koch,Dirk 2057 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 E
133 Weichsel,Reimund 1590 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 H
134 Eickmann,Nicolas 1665 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 7 57% 6 ½ 1 E
135 Berisha,Faik 1925 SC Wittlich 1947 4 8 50% 4 4 E
136 Bouillon,Torsten 2107 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 8 50% 4 4 A
137 Schmitz,Nico 1956 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 F
138 Lex,Gereon 1928 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 G
139 Al Rais,Mohamed Marwan 1655 SC Jünkerath 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 E
140 Schein Guillem,Clara 1012 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 8 50% 0 4 4 4 C
141 Burg,Ernst 1698 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 F
142 Lubis,Alexandra Nauli 1054 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 9 44% 3 7 1 2 J
143 Ahmetovic,Jonas 857 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 B
144 Hübchen,Jürgen 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 E
145 Vlach,Ludwig 870 SG Trier 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 D
146 Thul,Marcus 1573 SC Wittlich 1947 4 10 40% 0 0 4 10 Q
147 Lenzen,Helmut 1752 SG Trier 4 10 40% 1 3 3 7 E
148 Schartz,Alain 2078 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 88% 3 1 1 C
149 Feye,David 1444 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 3 1 2 G
150 Heinzel,Olaf 2281 SG Trier 5 70% 3 1 2 B
151 Schömer,Michael 1648 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 70% 3 1 2 H
152 Kappelmann,Florian 1799 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 70% 2 2 3 F
153 Maier,Arthur 1816 SG Trier 5 70% 1 1 4 G
154 Barzen,Anne 1223 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 70% 5 0 0 G
155 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 S
156 Berresheim,Liudger 1167 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 6 0 0 C
157 Bier,Norbert 1910 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 58% 1 2 4 C
158 Rössler,Thomas 1614 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 I
159 Brij,Mohamad 1411 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 0 0 6 I
160 Braun,Matthias 2084 SG Trier 6 58% 1 2 4 G
161 Marx,Andreas 1810 SG Trier 6 58% 2 3 3 A
162 Farsch,Bernd 1491 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 58% 3 1 3 A
163 Tratar,Willi 1773 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 4 1 2 G
164 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 3 3 ½ 4 E
165 Uhl,Patrick 1577 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% 3 2 4 H
166 Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr. 1913 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 50% 4 2 3 B
167 Görgen,Frank 1814 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 50% 3 2 4 F
168 Hoffmann,Lukas 1238 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 7 50% 2 2 5 K
169 Ciesla,Daniel 1716 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 50% 3 2 4 E
170 Sesterhenn,Jörg 1889 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 50% 1 2 5 C
171 Franzen,Joachim 1405 SG Trier 7 50% 0 1 6 H
172 Meyer,Horst 1394 IGS Trier 8 44% 3 2 5 G
173 Henrichs,Stefan 1483 SG Reil-Kinheim 8 44% 1 2 6 B
174 Schmitt,Albert 1191 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 44% 4 2 4 P
175 Bialas,Torsten 1737 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 44% 4 2 4 F
176 Stiltz,Daniel 1769 SC Wittlich 1947 8 44% 1 2 6 D
177 Lamberty,Sven 904 SG Trier 8 44% 2 3 5 M
178 Stadtfeld,Martin 1803 SC Jünkerath 8 44% 2 6 2 B
179 Harneit-Sequeira,Christian 1814 SG Trier 9 39% 4 2 5 B
180 Abou Hamdan,Salim 1577 IGS Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 L
181 Rosswinkel,Marek 1598 Schachverein Prümer Springer 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 F
182 Becker,Winfried 1228 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 G
183 Ruez,Julian 1047 IGS Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 H
184 Harig,Alexander 1978 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 D
185 Abou Hamdan,Omar 1761 IGS Trier 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 K
186 Drautzburg,Mattes 782 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 D
187 Guth,Markus 1068 SG Trier 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 D
188 Mainzer,Marco 1118 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 D
189 Elenz,Elisa 1219 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 F
190 Aatz,Marius 903 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 E
191 Ludewig,Robert 1810 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 F
192 Recht,Romain 1895 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 A
193 Hardt,Armin 1458 SG Trier 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 G
194 Kind,Benjamin 1724 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 I
195 Schein Guillem,Ernesto 861 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 D
196 Hilsamer,Ben 760 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 F
197 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 K
198 Gorwa,Peter 1687 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 I
199 Lex,Martin 1358 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 O
200 Lütz,Thomas 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 H
201 Schilz,Luna 1255 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 J
202 Neuerburg,Günter 1048 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 F
203 Milanovic,Milan 1685 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 C
204 Neukirch,Nick 763 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 F
205 Geib,Lars 962 SK Speicher 1975 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 B
206 Krämer,Mathias 1405 SK Speicher 1975 3 6 50% 3 4 0 2 D
207 Prahl,Louis 815 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 7 43% 3 5 0 2 C
208 Uhl,Benjamin 2017 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 A
209 Uffheber,Philip SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 F
210 Baudner,Guntmar 1897 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 3 7 43% 3 6 0 1 C
211 Brück,Matthias 885 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 3 7 43% 0 4 3 3 D
212 Gatkewicz,Maurizio 1782 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 7 43% 4 3 F
213 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 B
214 Heinz,Jan-Michael 848 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 C
215 Weber,Christof 1860 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 D
216 Becker,Wilhelm 1923 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 4 ½ 4 F
217 Knodt,Peter 1829 SG Reil-Kinheim 3 8 38% 0 2 3 6 E
218 Sequeira,Titus 1472 SG Trier 3 8 38% 2 4 1 4 E
219 Jung,Ludwig 1706 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 1 1 2 7 F
220 Biermann,Christian Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 E
221 Ehlen,Ralf 1517 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 3 0 0 F
222 Reichert,Thomas 1554 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 62% 4 0 0 I
223 Platz,Daniel 1171 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 E
224 Berse,Sven 1122 SG Trier 4 62% 4 0 0 C
225 Lütz,Jannik 1826 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 62% 3 1 1 D
226 Densing,Gerd 1711 SC Jünkerath 5 50% 1 2 3 C
227 Faß,Nickolas 728 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 50% 1 3 2 M
228 Rössler,Otmar 1874 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 1 2 3 B
229 Lex,Stefan 1176 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 4 1 1 G
230 Simons,Jean 1656 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 50% 1 2 3 E
231 Schäfer,Melvin 1397 SG Trier 5 50% 4 0 1 M
232 Merges,Harald 1782 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 50% 5 0 0 G
233 Gast,Manfred 1520 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 6 42% 3 1 3 H
234 Baur,Philipp 905 SG Trier 6 42% 1 1 5 L
235 Schun,Lothar 1638 SC Jünkerath 6 42% 1 2 4 F
236 Dany,Alexander 2093 SG Trier 6 42% 0 1 5 E
237 Berres,Franz Theo 1445 SG Reil-Kinheim 6 42% 6 0 0 C
238 Zais,Levin 936 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 42% 1 3 3 D
239 Reichert,Viktor 1823 SG Trier 6 42% 3 1 3 E
240 Schneeberg,Philipp 1398 SC Wittlich 1947 6 42% 5 0 1 F
241 Müllen,Erhard 1443 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 36% 1 2 5 A
242 Roos,Elias 1835 SG Trier 7 36% 6 0 1 B
243 Etteldorf,Andreas 1317 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 36% 0 0 7 I
244 Albert,Tim 886 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% ½ 5 2 2 B
245 Frei,Christian 1639 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 8 31% 3 1 5 H
246 Binder,Wolfgang 1382 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 31% 1 4 4 J
247 Schumacher,Alain 1434 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 8 31% 0 1 7 J
248 Reis,Thorsten 1715 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 8 31% 0 4 4 D
249 Scheffler,Jürgen 1265 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 9 28% 0 4 5 K
250 Drautzburg,Anna SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 J
251 Wolf,Nikolaus 1221 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 F
252 Paulus,Arno 1527 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 B
253 Mauel,Adrian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 Q
254 Toth,Laszlo 1832 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 D
255 Aliyev,Ilyas SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 I
256 Düro,Liam 1871 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 A
257 Arndt,Lena 1403 SG Trier 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 N
258 Ferch,Mario 1847 SG Trier 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 I
259 Schmitz,Peter 1645 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 D
260 Pfeiffer,Silas SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 G
261 Krüger,Gundula 1177 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 F
262 Walentiny,Tiago SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 S
263 Schmitz,Ernst 1154 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 H
264 Bischof,Cornelius 1167 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 J
265 Iliev,Kai 1651 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 J
266 Lang,Jochen 1502 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 C
267 von Blankenfeld,Malte 1868 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 K
268 Vu,Thu Giang 800 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 D
269 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1229 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 B
270 Hartmann,Dennis 769 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 I
271 Orth,Günter 1478 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 C
272 Neubauer,Anton 1024 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 E
273 Vigneri,Valentino 1818 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 H
274 Gamza,Dorian 937 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 G
275 Dahm,Marvin 796 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 H
276 Steinbach,Norbert Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 G
277 Hesse,Manuel 1689 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 C
278 Hein,Johannes 887 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 C
279 Kirschweng,Alexander 1174 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 B
280 Pregler,Hans 1941 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 H
281 Wallerath,Luis SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 5 40% 0 2 2 3 D
282 Ibrahim,George 1260 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 D
283 Rauch,Sören 1921 SG Trier 2 5 40% ½ 1 4 A
284 Arend,Thomas 1268 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 F
285 Schwalbach,Kathrin 1098 SG Trier 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 B
286 Danielyan,Meikel 1129 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 F
287 Jungblut,Marius Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 F
288 Bohr,Noah SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 N
289 Metzdorf,Matteo 1843 SG Trier 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 C
290 Ewen,Paul 907 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 5 40% 1 4 1 1 B
291 Klink,Udo 2005 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 D
292 Braininger,Alexander 1127 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 I
293 Trossen,Egon 1691 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 A
294 Chaukair,Mustafa 1480 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 H
295 Jacobs,Frank 1890 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 A
296 Roj,Michaela 1780 SG Trier 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 F
297 Müller,Matthias 1840 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 C
298 Boesten,Paul 1780 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 H
299 Degen,Felix Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 G
300 Kesselheim,Jason 1300 IGS Trier 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 B
301 Moskovitsch,Boris 1658 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 E
302 Gutsche,Jens 1421 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 6 33% ½ 4 2 E
303 Drautzburg,Jakob 809 SC Wittlich 1947 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 C
304 Apsner,Paul 1106 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 0 2 2 5 C
305 Schneider,Andrej 1732 SC Wittlich 1947 2 7 29% ½ 4 3 B
306 Morrison,Paul 1026 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 A
307 Mallmann,Bernd 1821 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 B
308 Bendzko,Till 990 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 C
309 Steil,Rudolf 1162 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 7 29% 2 4 0 3 I
310 Aliyev,Amil 851 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 8 25% 0 3 2 5 D
311 Petrosyan,Ruben 1345 SK Speicher 1975 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 E
312 Spears,Clifford 1510 SC Wittlich 1947 2 8 25% 1 2 1 6 F
313 Schwenk,Benjamin 1602 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 8 25% 0 0 2 8 B
314 Nagel,Horst 1610 SC Wittlich 1947 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 C
315 Müller,Arnold 1401 SC Wittlich 1947 2 9 22% 8 ½ 1 A
316 Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1512 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 9 22% 0 1 2 8 F
317 von Bohl,Hans-Jürgen 1753 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 2 0 0 G
318 Bollig,Stefan 1295 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 D
319 Müller,Patrick 1031 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 A
320 Lay,Andreas 1280 SG Reil-Kinheim 2 75% 0 0 2 E
321 Müller,Maurice 1663 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 D
322 Langer,Wolfgang 1976 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 L
323 Mühlhoff,Ilyas 957 SC Jünkerath 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 D
324 Figut,Amir 1319 SK Speicher 1975 4 38% 4 0 0 G
325 Reichert,Nikita 1190 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 3 0 1 C
326 Walker,Kai-Lukas 1080 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% ½ 3 1 1 F
327 Gamza,Ilja 1080 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 E
328 Gemmel,Aaron 939 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 H
329 Thullen,Michael 1032 SC Wittlich 1947 4 38% 0 0 4 D
330 Kind,Rene 785 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 4 38% 0 1 3 B
331 Finken,Nick 1234 SC Jünkerath 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 K
332 Haidekker,Ailis SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% 0 3 2 F
333 Urfels,Thomas 1376 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 3 0 2 C
334 Schein,Sebastian 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% 1 2 ½ 3 D
335 Weinert,Nicos 830 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 0 0 5 B
336 Kriewitz,Kilian 906 SC Wittlich 1947 5 30% 0 0 5 H
337 Walter,Julian 777 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 C
338 Becker,Christian 951 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 B
339 Staudt,Claude 1688 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 E
340 Oberweis,Paul 1957 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% 3 0 2 B
341 Metzen,Heiko 1749 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 G
342 Steil,Ursula 1074 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 F
343 Michel,Jonas 1057 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 B
344 Jüster,Joachim 1323 SC Jünkerath 7 21% 4 0 3 I
345 Merkel,Maximilian 1127 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 O
346 Schilz,Clemens 1297 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 19% ½ 2 1 6 I
347 Reicherz,Marek 1249 IGS Trier 8 19% 7 0 1 D
348 Brutscher,Claudia 1592 IGS Trier 8 19% 5 0 3 D
349 Quär,Ralf SG Reil-Kinheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 H
350 Müller,Niklas 1578 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 F
351 Schmitt,Achim 1669 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 B
352 Jump,Melissa 1238 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 C
353 Kirstgen,Frank SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 O
354 Mamorah,Rasheed Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 I
355 Reh,Maximilian 1619 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 N
356 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1578 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 D
357 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1382 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
358 Sieger,Daniel 1274 SG Trier 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 E
359 Bothur,Tino 1434 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 N
360 Heinrich,Felix 1026 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
361 Martin,Peter 1444 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 J
362 Haas,Alexander Schachverein Prümer Springer 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
363 Gerlach,Julius SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
364 Heid,Klaus 1416 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 A
365 Krause,Bernhard Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 F
366 Mitze,Mirjam 867 Schachverein Prümer Springer 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
367 Gottfried,Laureen SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
368 Hein,Ralf 1955 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 K
369 Wallenborn,Raimund 1311 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 C
370 Roos,Johannes SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 N
371 Lenz,Georg 1026 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 L
372 Leinen,Willi 1920 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 B
373 Bauer,Diana 773 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 D
374 Boga,Ferec 774 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 C
375 Herresthal,Ernst 1496 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 G
376 Walenczyk,Johannes 904 IGS Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 G
377 Michalowski,Richard 1561 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 D
378 Roon,Thomas SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 I
379 Hasenbeck,Henrik 976 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 B
380 Hart,Matthias 1013 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 K
381 Fell,Fabian 1945 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 B
382 Görres,Christoph 1653 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 K
383 Ammon,Paul SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 B
384 Justen,Than 1184 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 D
385 Simiantkowski,Justin SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 H
386 Scheidt,Daniel 1420 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 L
387 Corbin,Paul 1882 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 A
388 Enders,Michael 1318 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 A
389 Kopp,Maximilian 1248 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 E
390 Reichert,Edgar 1401 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 I
391 Schneider,Franz 1393 Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 I
392 Hotz,Alexander 777 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 E
393 Laux,Marcel 1387 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 E
394 Enders,Stefan SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 B
395 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 G
396 Breuer,Lothar 1786 IGS Trier 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 C
397 Glase,Henry 884 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 B
398 Klesius,Wolfgang 1260 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 D
399 Schlippe,Axel 1986 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 I
400 Marx,Luca Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 F
401 Grün,Ingo 1249 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 C
402 Deversi,Kai Simon Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 H
403 Tiemann,Kevin 1261 SK Speicher 1975 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 F
404 Klaas,Philipp 1094 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 I
405 Gentry,Calvin SK Speicher 1975 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 H
406 Becvardi,Neven SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 H
407 Wöhler,Christian 1546 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 E
408 Juchmes,Noah Schachverein Prümer Springer 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 D
409 Albert,Kira SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 E
410 Althoff,Ian 1049 SC Jünkerath 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 C
411 Hoffmann,Hermann 1387 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 5 20% 1 1 0 4 C
412 Vu,Anh Thu 797 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 5 20% 1 2 0 3 E
413 Tschepe,Niklas SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 H
414 Bach,Damian 1074 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 B
415 Schmidt,Gerd-Jürgen 1346 Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 A
416 Backes,Gerd 1130 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 G
417 Holz,Vincent 784 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 N
418 Bickler,Nils Spfr. Hochwald Thalfang 1 5 20% 0 4 1 1 E
419 Schwickerath,Leon 1443 SG Trier 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 A
420 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 1 5 20% 0 2 1 3 J
421 Papp,Frank 1448 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 B
422 Renkel,Tim 1492 IGS Trier 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 E
423 Berres,Günter 1030 SG Reil-Kinheim 1 5 20% 0 0 1 5 F
424 Kettern,Harald 1628 SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 G
425 Witzig,Moritz SC Wittlich 1947 1 5 20% 1 5 0 0 E
426 Herrig,Fabian 1095 IGS Trier 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 D
427 Ibrahimi,Nima 736 SK Speicher 1975 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 L
428 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak 1641 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 6 17% 0 1 1 5 D
429 Prizker,Boris 2194 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 6 17% 1 3 0 3 A
430 Haidekker,Kilian 1208 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 G
431 Neu,Alexander 764 IGS Trier 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 E
432 Weber,Thomas 722 IGS Trier 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 H
433 Hartmann,Lukas 892 SK Speicher 1975 1 6 17% 1 2 0 4 C
434 Michel,Jens 1057 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 C
435 Schuh,Alexander 1140 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 G
436 Utzig,Helmut 1167 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 H
437 Gombo,Bem SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 E
438 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 Schachverein Prümer Springer ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 H
439 Settinger,Steven 1306 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 N
440 Plein,Benjamin 1385 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 F
441 Röhlich,Dirk,Dr. 1607 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 D
442 Arenz,Norbert 1273 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 J
443 Wagner,Christian,Dr. 1792 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 G
444 Sorgen,Harald 1747 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 J
445 Weis,Reiner 1225 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 E
446 Meyer,Franz-Josef 1625 SG Trier ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 K
447 Kumm,Holger 1825 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 A
448 Mossong,Hubert 2069 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 B
449 Nwatu,Emily 1109 SG Trier ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 H
450 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 B
451 Kramer,Peter 1307 IGS Trier ½ 7 7% 0 4 ½ 3 A
452 Mangerich,Maurice 1472 IGS Trier ½ 8 6% 0 5 ½ 3 F
453 Hecker,Gleb Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
454 Welter,Felix Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 J
455 Kandemir,Can Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
456 Magar,Johannes 1942 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 J
457 Kovacs,Zsolt 2314 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
458 Scheit,Ferdinand 1396 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 J
459 Lopez Popov,Ivan 1829 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
460 Haak,Patrick 1629 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
461 Paulus,Joachim 1954 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
462 Wilke,Uwe 845 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 E
463 Poniatowski,Damian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 R
464 Rahimi,Nawid SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 O
465 Schommer,Wilhelm 1643 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
466 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1366 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 I
467 Hamann,Nadeschda 732 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
468 Neuhaus,Wilhelm 1393 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 G
469 Reinert,Nick 758 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 C
470 Henn,Albert 1482 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 C
471 Arck,Wolfgang SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
472 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1408 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 B
473 Wallich,Rodolphe 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
474 Baumhofer,Ben Sfr.Saarburg-Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
475 Schmitt,Jens 1079 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 C
476 Jost,Moritz 1065 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 I
477 Schmitt,Lukas Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 I
478 Neumann,Luis SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 U
479 Felten,Maximilian 1841 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 M
480 Roscheck,Richard 1196 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 A
481 Reinig,John-Pascal 912 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 E
482 Schaaf,Hans-Hagen Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 K
483 Berg,Erwin 1507 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 E
484 Tokarz,David 1355 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 B
485 Grube,Torsten 784 SC Jünkerath 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 G
486 Hoppe,Jens 1419 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 G
487 Schmitt,Joachim 1612 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 I
488 Lamprecht,Caroline 1511 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 A
489 Mandernach,David SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
490 Biewer,Ingrid 753 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 H
491 Beckelmann,Joscha 818 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 D
492 Konrad,Niklas SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 K
493 Curry,Colin 1030 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 H
494 Schömer,Jonas 916 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 F
495 Sandkühler,Herbert 1549 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 A
496 Ammon,Rainer 1699 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 A
497 Schäfer,Alfons 1368 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 B
498 Berger,David SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 G
499 Schäfer,Franziska 1094 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 A
500 Ehses,Florin SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 M
501 Ehses,Maxime SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 D
502 Menejyan,Grigor 824 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 I
503 Grünen,Lukas 753 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 F
504 Weiß,Peter 929 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 C
505 Becker,Nina 1244 IGS Trier 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 E
506 Bach,Amina Hailun 1199 IGS Trier 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 G
507 Reuter,Jonas SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 N
508 Follmann,Jan 888 SK Speicher 1975 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 K
509 Ryll,Matthias 986 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 A
510 Gleißner,Frederick 1045 IGS Trier 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 F
511 Schilz,Marie 964 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 5 0% 0 1 0 4 D
512 Braje,Monika 1811 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 E
513 Berres,Martin 1603 SG Reil-Kinheim 0 6 0% 0 0 0 6 C
514 Wallerath,Alexander 1141 IGS Trier 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 H
515 Altahan,Bissan 726 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 7 0% 0 3 0 4 B