Bezirk II Ludwigshafen

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Ollenberger,Roland 2258 SV Worms 1878 8 9 89% 5 6 3 3 D
2 Frohnhäuser,Simon 1825 SF Limburgerhof 8 9 89% 5 4 I
3 Boos,Patrick 2023 SV Worms 1878 8 11 73% 5 7 3 4 J
4 Heider,Martin 2262 SV Worms 1878 8 94% 3 3 5 C
5 Zachmann,Klaus 1456 SV Worms 1878 9 83% 7 2 2 D
6 Johann,Stefan 2156 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 83% 4 4 5 E
7 Windecker,Thomas 1543 TSG Mutterstadt 9 83% 4 4 5 M
8 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 10 75% 3 3 7 H
9 Loßnitzer,Andre 1744 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10 75% 5 3 5 L
10 Fulea,Dan,Dr. 2143 SK Frankenthal 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 C
11 Schöler,Klaus 1428 TSG Mutterstadt 7 10 70% 5 5 J
12 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 7 11 64% 3 5 4 6 E
13 Stenger,Stefan 1469 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 93% 2 2 5 L
14 Junker,Reiner 2098 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 3 4 4 F
15 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 81% 3 4 4 B
16 Syrov,Arkadi 2118 SK Frankenthal 9 72% 1 1 8 F
17 Fink,Joachim 1341 SV Worms 1878 9 72% 3 3 6 B
18 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 12 54% 6 1 6 I
19 Schad,Mark 1682 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 6 100% 2 2 4 4 E
20 Voll,Daniel 1496 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 6 100% 3 3 3 3 M
21 Uhl,Ortwin 1460 TG Waldsee 6 7 86% 2 3 4 4 M
22 Mäurer,Fabian 1856 SK Frankenthal 6 7 86% 2 5 G
23 Klein,Volkmar 1762 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 B
24 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 8 75% 5 3 D
25 Levent,Alperen 1138 SV Worms 1878 6 8 75% 4 4 2 4 J
26 Beck,Patrick 1952 SF Limburgerhof 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 D
27 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 5 4 H
28 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 A
29 Martin,Mike 2049 SV Worms 1878 6 9 67% 4 5 H
30 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 D
31 Klaus,Rainer 1778 SK Frankenthal 6 10 60% 4 6 O
32 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 11 55% 3 5 3 6 F
33 Keßler,Thomas 1778 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 79% 2 2 5 D
34 Nettsträter,Valentin 1656 SV Worms 1878 7 79% 5 6 ½ 1 D
35 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 5 ½ 4 B
36 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt 9 61% 4 5 4 N
37 Muckle,Julius 2224 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 61% 7 1 2 B
38 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 61% 3 5 4 G
39 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 7 ½ 2 F
40 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 10 55% 3 5 5 K
41 Schwarz,Jonas 1653 SK Frankenthal 10 55% 3 4 6 Q
42 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10 55% 4 3 6 D
43 Gong,Chirui 874 SV Worms 1878 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 J
44 Neher,Nicola 887 TG Waldsee 5 6 83% 3 4 2 2 D
45 Haugner,Jan 1856 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 4 3 C
46 Albert,Viktor 1913 SK Frankenthal 5 7 71% 2 2 3 5 H
47 Klein,Roland 1956 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 A
48 Fueg,Michael 1930 TG Waldsee 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 A
49 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 E
50 Werner,Gregor 2088 SV Worms 1878 5 7 71% 3 4 A
51 Schneekloth,Udo 1543 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 5 2 D
52 Ismail,Mustafa 1562 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 8 62% 4 4 1 4 A
53 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 3 3 2 5 B
54 Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 2099 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 4 4 G
55 Schweitzer,Dieter 1286 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 8 62% 0 0 5 8 K
56 Teymouri,Manan 1524 SK 1926 Altrip 5 9 56% 6 3 D
57 Lambert,Andreas 2174 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 9 56% 5 4 D
58 Legierski,Stanislaus 1632 SK 1926 Altrip 5 9 56% 2 4 3 5 O
59 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 5 9 56% 5 4 G
60 Tschilingiri,Vladimir 1933 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 4 5 D
61 Syska,Albert 2165 SK Frankenthal 5 9 56% 3 4 2 5 B
62 Nasshan,Dennis 2305 SV Worms 1878 5 9 56% 4 5 A
63 Appel,Wolfgang 1584 SF Limburgerhof 5 10 50% 2 4 3 6 F
64 Burg,Niclas 1825 SV Worms 1878 5 10 50% 5 5 F
65 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 10 50% 4 7 1 3 B
66 Friederich,Daniel 1591 SV Worms 1878 5 90% 1 1 4 N
67 Joachim,Jörg 897 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 3 2 3 J
68 Rygiel,Krzysztof 1376 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 6 0 0 G
69 Münch,Mohammed 1643 SK Frankenthal 6 75% 5 1 1 A
70 Wiedemann,Julia 1357 SV Worms 1878 6 75% 4 2 2 L
71 Zielenski,Horst 1865 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 75% 4 1 2 C
72 Schluchter,Steffen 2130 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 4 2 3 G
73 Bogner,Danny 1101 SV Worms 1878 7 64% 4 1 3 M
74 Nagel,Matthias 1706 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 64% 4 2 3 F
75 Dauenheimer,Torsten 2166 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 4 2 4 F
76 Fischer,Jan 1381 TG Waldsee 8 56% 3 6 2 J
77 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 8 56% 5 1 3 D
78 Greller,Alexander 1417 SV Worms 1878 8 56% 2 3 5 B
79 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt 8 56% 3 4 4 C
80 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 6 2 2 G
81 Petschick,Claus 1608 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 8 56% 5 2 3 F
82 Malchow,Uwe 1594 SK 1926 Altrip 8 56% 0 0 8 I
83 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 3 3 5 C
84 Tresch,Lukas 1993 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 4 2 5 H
85 Schäfer,Frank 1839 SV Worms 1878 9 50% 0 0 9 I
86 Speiser,Victor 1490 SV Worms 1878 9 50% 4 2 5 J
87 Wallrodt,Peter 2046 SK Frankenthal 9 50% 3 5 4 D
88 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 2 4 5 E
89 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 3 2 6 G
90 Ohst,Edgar,Dr. 1645 SF Limburgerhof 10 45% 4 8 ½ 2 C
91 Walther,Tim 1867 SC 1997 Lambsheim 10 45% 3 5 5 M
92 Burg,Louis-Tizian 852 SV Worms 1878 4 4 100% 3 3 1 1 G
93 Fuhrmann,Stefan,Dr. 1247 TG Waldsee 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 C
94 Guckes,Simon 1459 SV Worms 1878 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 F
95 Kargoll,Peter 2108 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 4 3 E
96 Lee,Ian 1334 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 7 57% 0 0 4 7 N
97 Gosslau,Michael 1561 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 7 57% 2 5 2 2 C
98 Göcülü,Sinan 1445 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 3 4 B
99 Kaul,Erich 1582 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 D
100 Ohst,Jan-Peter 1424 SF Limburgerhof 4 7 57% 4 3 K
101 Kühn,Bernd 2023 SK Frankenthal 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 G
102 Meschke,Jochen,Dr. 1668 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 3 4 D
103 Lenz,Michael 1620 TG Waldsee 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 G
104 Ullrich,Werner 1797 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 E
105 Brechensbauer,Alfred,Dr. 1542 TG Waldsee 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 H
106 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt 4 8 50% 5 3 F
107 Steinkohl,Thomas 2134 SV Worms 1878 4 8 50% 3 5 E
108 Völpel,Daniel 1540 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 4 8 50% ½ 3 5 C
109 Levent,Gökberk 1041 SV Worms 1878 4 8 50% 2 3 2 5 N
110 Stein,Daniel 1999 SK Frankenthal 4 8 50% 3 5 I
111 Kugel,Norbert 1854 SK 1926 Altrip 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 C
112 Röder,Andreas 1592 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 9 44% 2 5 2 4 G
113 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 4 5 0 4 E
114 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 9 44% 3 6 1 3 F
115 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 4 10 40% 4 6 C
116 Hahn,Richard 1481 SF Limburgerhof 4 11 36% 3 4 1 7 I
117 Voll,Gabriel 957 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 88% 4 0 0 N
118 Gutting,Simon 1360 TSG Mutterstadt 4 88% 3 1 1 F
119 Burg,Thomas 1342 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 3 1 1 A
120 Schreidl,Michael 995 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 2 2 3 K
121 Scherf,Robert,Dr. 1762 TG Waldsee 5 70% 2 2 3 C
122 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 D
123 Triebler,Karl Otto 1627 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 6 58% 3 4 ½ 2 E
124 Simon,Roland 2032 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 4 1 2 H
125 Wittmann,Marcel 1389 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 58% 4 1 2 C
126 Schäfer,Uwe 1820 TG Waldsee 6 58% 5 0 1 B
127 Schrank,Karl 1277 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 58% 3 1 3 G
128 Eghbali,Schahram 1313 SK 1926 Altrip 6 58% 4 1 2 E
129 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 50% 1 3 4 A
130 Totaro,Adrian SF Limburgerhof 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 P
131 Striebinger,Manuel 1174 TG Waldsee 7 50% 3 1 4 B
132 Seif,Oliver 1474 SV Worms 1878 7 50% 3 1 4 H
133 Wacker,Andreas 1769 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 50% 2 3 4 E
134 Emrich,Franz 1404 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 44% 3 2 5 F
135 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 4 2 4 A
136 Dalchow,Jonas 1657 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 44% 4 1 4 C
137 Ohlinger,Michael SK Frankenthal 8 44% 2 3 5 I
138 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 44% 8 0 0 A
139 Golovko,Vadim 1571 SV Worms 1878 8 44% 3 2 5 E
140 Konradi,Roman 1521 SK 1926 Altrip 8 44% 5 1 3 A
141 Wortmann,Jonas 1958 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 5 0 4 A
142 Grünfeld,Gusti Hans 1800 SK 1926 Altrip 9 39% 8 0 1 F
143 Schwarzkopf,Ralf 1612 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 5 1 4 T
144 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1729 SF Limburgerhof 9 39% 2 4 5 J
145 Saaz,Rainer 1585 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 2 5 4 K
146 Franz,Klaus 1767 SK Frankenthal 9 39% 6 2 3 N
147 Dietrich,Lukas 1077 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 C
148 Marx,Michael 1378 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 H
149 Schuster,Ivo 1113 SK Frankenthal 3 4 75% 0 1 3 3 D
150 Sattel,Dominique 2160 SK 1926 Altrip 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 B
151 Herzel,Dieter 2032 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 E
152 Guckes,Fabian 1687 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 H
153 Hoppe,Florian 1564 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 F
154 Steinkohl,Bernd 1270 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 F
155 Röhrenbeck,Hubert 1631 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 B
156 Janzen,Norbert,Dr. 1703 SV Worms 1878 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 C
157 Esswein,Karlheinz 1984 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 I
158 Kaiser,Felix 1034 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 6 50% 3 3 C
159 Feldmann,Johannes 2147 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 C
160 Voll,Manuel 1336 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 I
161 Heß,Dieter 1880 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 7 43% 4 3 D
162 Oberwinkler,Ernst 1359 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 F
163 Jelinski,Rainer 1644 SK 1926 Altrip 3 7 43% 3 7 0 0 H
164 Daube,Wolfgang 1096 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 D
165 Völpel,Kevin 1299 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 0 3 3 4 H
166 Ripsam,Reinhard 1998 SF Limburgerhof 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 B
167 Zielenski,Norbert 1548 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 7 43% 2 5 H
168 Daitche,Josef 1474 SV Worms 1878 3 7 43% 3 3 0 4 A
169 Albouny,Feras 1451 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 B
170 Fiedler,Joachim 1397 SV Worms 1878 3 8 38% 2 2 1 6 J
171 Louis,Volker 2041 SK Frankenthal 3 8 38% 3 6 0 2 F
172 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 H
173 Tsen de Araujo,Eduardo 1747 SK Frankenthal 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 G
174 Dausch,René 2200 SV Worms 1878 3 9 33% 5 ½ 4 B
175 Lang,Jean 1198 SK Frankenthal 3 9 33% 2 5 1 4 L
176 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 3 9 33% 6 ½ 3 B
177 Rehn,Peter SV Worms 1878 3 9 33% 5 4 A
178 Kelemen,Kornel 1358 SK 1926 Altrip 3 10 30% 6 ½ 4 E
179 Dias Borges Vianna,Sulivan,Dr. 1233 SK 1926 Altrip 3 10 30% 3 5 0 5 C
180 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 10 30% ½ 4 6 B
181 Wortmann,Jürgen,Dr. 1583 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 2 1 2 J
182 Salten,Oliver 1478 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 4 62% 2 1 2 H
183 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 1 1 D
184 Schubert,Torsten 1658 SF Limburgerhof 4 62% 1 2 2 K
185 Boos-Guckes,Astrid 1041 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 3 1 2 I
186 Gaschnitz,Oliver 1383 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 5 50% 0 1 4 F
187 Karhan,Marvin 1070 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 0 0 5 J
188 Schickedanz,Hans 1544 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 0 2 N
189 Dalchow,Mario 1419 SC 1997 Lambsheim 5 50% 5 0 0 H
190 Braun,Peter 2190 SK Frankenthal 5 50% 3 1 2 A
191 Seelmann,Albrecht 1859 SV Worms 1878 5 50% 2 1 3 G
192 Larsch,Alexander 1707 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 3 1 3 A
193 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1731 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 4 1 3 E
194 Palm,Sören 1723 SK 1926 Altrip 7 36% 1 3 4 G
195 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1858 SK Frankenthal 7 36% 5 1 2 C
196 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 M
197 Oestreich,Patrick 1485 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 B
198 Herzog,Robert 1345 SV Worms 1878 7 36% 1 3 4 C
199 Walther,Bruno 1444 SC 1997 Lambsheim 7 36% 1 4 3 A
200 Pedljo,Stefan 1419 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 G
201 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 M
202 Plitzko,Christian 1774 SF Limburgerhof 8 31% 1 2 6 B
203 Conte,Adrian 1684 SF Limburgerhof 8 31% 4 1 4 H
204 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 I
205 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 28% ½ 3 2 6 C
206 Völpel,Robert 2032 SK Frankenthal 9 28% ½ 4 2 5 A
207 Reichardt,Henrik 1272 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 E
208 Tremmel,Thorsten SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 D
209 Kirmizigül,Arda Umut 814 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 E
210 Lerner,Yannick 1435 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 H
211 Klarner,Alexander 1828 SF Limburgerhof 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 G
212 Badour,Sebastien 1336 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 H
213 Geier,Florian 1061 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 L
214 Frese,David 1305 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 F
215 Nagel,Gerald 1293 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 O
216 Fruth,Tim 1483 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 F
217 Voß,Andreas 1543 SK 1926 Altrip 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 C
218 Johann,Christof,Dr. 2099 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 D
219 Konradi,David Richard 776 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 2 2 0 3 K
220 Lotter-Zumstein,Markus 1836 SK 1926 Altrip 2 5 40% 0 0 2 5 D
221 Spielmann,Volker 1859 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 B
222 Stenger,Walter 1340 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 G
223 Stautmeister,Maximilian SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 F
224 Rittersbacher,Horand,Dr. 1434 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 E
225 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 I
226 Strittmatter,Siegfried 1225 SK 1926 Altrip 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 G
227 Tremmel,Niklas 1108 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 1 2 1 4 J
228 Ritter,Christine 1440 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 E
229 Jacob,Sebastian 971 SC 1997 Lambsheim 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 B
230 Schulz,Günther 1353 SK Frankenthal 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 H
231 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 F
232 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 9 22% 2 6 0 3 H
233 Hain,Gunter 1919 SK Frankenthal 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 B
234 Syrov,Katharina 1077 SK Frankenthal 2 9 22% 2 5 0 4 N
235 Grimm,Christian 1608 SF Limburgerhof 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 G
236 Eisenhauer,Erik 1622 SV Worms 1878 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 M
237 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 I
238 Schüttler,Max 858 SV Worms 1878 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 G
239 Popitz,Andreas 2032 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 3 0 0 J
240 Lang,Ekaterina 1441 TSG Mutterstadt 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 G
241 Walther,Steffen 1038 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 B
242 Nitzsche,Manuel 1656 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 I
243 Aichert,Bjarne Vincent 1115 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4 38% 4 0 0 F
244 Schneider,Willi 1439 SK Frankenthal 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 G
245 Burkart,Jan 790 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 G
246 Stoica,Vlad 1824 SK Frankenthal 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 L
247 He,Steven 1068 SK 1926 Altrip 5 30% 1 1 ½ 4 I
248 Sigl,Christian 1579 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 25% 1 3 ½ 3 A
249 Schaefer,Claus 1579 TG Waldsee 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 E
250 Saive,Philipp 1650 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 19% ½ 2 1 6 G
251 Rishyn,Vadym 1413 SV Worms 1878 8 19% ½ 4 1 4 E
252 Appel,Kurt 1442 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 19% ½ 1 1 7 I
253 Heß,Wadim 1073 SF Limburgerhof 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 H
254 Arzig,Gabriel SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
255 Heger,Franz-Josef 1368 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 K
256 Ebel,Alexander 1789 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 A
257 Ninic,Marius SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
258 Beier,Florian 892 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 E
259 Bendel,Mark 962 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 N
260 Morgenthaler,Laura SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 G
261 Neuhierl,Sophie 989 SK 1926 Altrip 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 H
262 Schneider,Fynn 983 SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 G
263 Pirlich,Kevin 821 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 F
264 Sklorz,Florian SF Limburgerhof 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 I
265 Costea,Valerius 1883 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 J
266 Scherr,Christoph 786 SK Frankenthal 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 E
267 Blattner,Günter 1410 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 M
268 Abak,Suzan 827 TSG Mutterstadt 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 G
269 Oshea,Conor 751 SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 F
270 Köbsel,Martin 1449 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 I
271 Beyer,Thomas 1443 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 K
272 Schuhmann,Julian 792 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 E
273 Strelow,Gerald 1187 ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 I
274 Mink,Jens 2113 SK 1926 Altrip 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 A
275 Bruch,Jochen 2211 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 A
276 Grimus,Lothar 1164 SK 1926 Altrip 1 4 25% 1 1 0 3 B
277 Gottwald,Wolfgang 1296 SF Limburgerhof 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 N
278 Konradi,Elias Simon 950 SK 1926 Altrip 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 J
279 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 C
280 Pittner-Fleck,Michael 1316 SV Worms 1878 1 10 10% 1 7 0 3 I
281 Labes,Vladimir 1236 SV Worms 1878 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 H
282 Wagner,Florian 1813 SF Limburgerhof ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 F
283 Knöppel,Bernd 1621 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 B
284 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 B
285 Grube,Herbert 1721 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 J
286 Schwartz,Dennis 1092 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 M
287 Kraus,Hans 1485 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 I
288 Gaedtke,Thomas 1669 TG Waldsee ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 F
289 Meininger,André 880 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 D
290 Deigner,Markus 1750 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 A
291 Knezevic,Vladimir 1522 SV Worms 1878 ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 D
292 Warzecha,Fabian 1104 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 D
293 Wortmann,Noah 975 SF Limburgerhof ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 B
294 Recknagel,Utta,Dr. 1372 SF Limburgerhof ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 M
295 Weimer,Rudolf 1557 TG Waldsee ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 I
296 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 L
297 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 G
298 Finkbeiner,Fritz 1217 SK 1926 Altrip ½ 6 8% 0 1 ½ 5 D
299 Schwarz,Werner 1257 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 7 7% ½ 3 0 4 A
300 Becker,Gerald 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 8 6% ½ 4 0 4 H
301 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 K
302 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
303 Windecker,Tim TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
304 Mohrhard,Markus 1599 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 H
305 Larsch,Martin 1752 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
306 Metzger,Robin 734 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 G
307 Böhmer-Horländer,Stephan 1541 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
308 Kirmizigül,Neva SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 O
309 Steinle,Elias TG Waldsee 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
310 Winder,Wilfried 1193 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 C
311 Fischer,Reinhardt 1564 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 J
312 Kirmizigül,Helin 1004 SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 A
313 Becker,Mario 1805 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 D
314 Stellbach,Mark SV Worms 1878 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 K
315 Konheisner,Christoph 1679 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 D
316 Beller,Julian 2097 SF Limburgerhof 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 C
317 Birkenmayer,David 801 SK 1926 Altrip 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 F
318 Scholz,Dankmar 1237 SK Frankenthal 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 M
319 Grieb,Amin 780 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 I
320 Rutten,Mark 1807 SF Limburgerhof 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 A
321 Windecker,Lars 768 TSG Mutterstadt 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 F
322 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 J
323 Reinhardt,Nico Leon 737 SC 1997 Lambsheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 F
324 Schmidt,Kieren SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 E
325 Nagel,Jan 1247 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 C
326 Haxha,Florijan 1435 SV Worms 1878 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 N
327 Yergin,Danyar 1003 SK Frankenthal 0 4 0% 0 4 0 0 J
328 Falkenberg,Waldemar 1480 SK Frankenthal 0 7 0% 0 1 0 6 F