Bezirk IV Landau

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 8 10 80% 1 2 7 8 J
2 Silber,Gerhard 2167 SK Landau 8 12 67% 4 7 4 5 J
3 Kuhn,Manfred 1911 Caissa Jockgrim 8 94% 3 3 5 B
4 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 11 68% 0 0 11 E
5 Krämer,Enrico 2147 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 7 100% 1 1 6 6 J
6 Boudgoust,Norbert 1657 Caissa Jockgrim 7 8 88% 3 5 G
7 Wayand,Stefan,Dr. 1783 SC Hagenbach 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 F
8 Busch,Lorenz 2077 SC Herxheim 7 9 78% 4 4 3 5 A
9 Ulmer,Ralf 1832 SK Max`au-Wörth 7 9 78% 7 9 0 0 F
10 Kunz,Thorsten 1787 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 10 70% 4 6 3 4 C
11 Lang,Torsten 2297 SK Landau 8 81% 4 5 3 F
12 Dantes,Thorsten 1895 SK Max`au-Wörth 8 81% 3 4 4 A
13 Schlegel,Stefan 1813 SC Neuburg 9 72% 4 5 4 B
14 Koch,Frank 1778 SK Landau 9 72% 5 2 4 D
15 Kröper,Ferdinand 1624 SC Bellheim 10 65% 7 2 3 R
16 Oberfrank,Thomas 1643 SC Hagenbach 10 65% 10 0 0 J
17 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 11 59% 4 7 4 B
18 Augustin,Wolfgang 1539 SK Max`au-Wörth 6 7 86% 3 4 I
19 Steinkönig,Jannick 1657 SC Sondernheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 F
20 Liebig,Steffen 1853 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 E
21 Flierl,Pascal 2177 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 6 6 0 2 K
22 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 H
23 Theel,Thomas 2050 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 L
24 Kuntz,Werner 1916 SC Rülzheim 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 A
25 Meier,Peter 1601 Caissa Jockgrim 6 8 75% 4 4 H
26 Reißfelder,Matthias 1656 SC Rülzheim 6 9 67% 2 5 4 4 H
27 Muranyi,Karl-Jasmin 2281 SK Landau 6 9 67% 4 5 E
28 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 6 11 55% 3 8 I
29 Böttcher,Fabian 1738 SK Landau 7 79% 4 2 3 E
30 Thumm,Felix 1878 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 79% 3 3 4 A
31 Möldner,Jürgen 2144 SK Landau 8 69% 2 3 5 H
32 Werling,Alois 1711 SC Rülzheim 8 69% 4 4 4 E
33 Amberger,Walter 1609 SC Rülzheim 9 61% 2 4 5 G
34 Föhr,Yannick 1687 SC Bellheim 9 61% 4 3 5 E
35 Oschatz,Werner 1683 SC Sondernheim 9 61% 6 2 3 C
36 Berend,Fred 2316 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 5 100% 5 5 0 0 G
37 Kopp,Björn 2164 SK Landau 5 6 83% 4 2 C
38 Kühn,Roger,Dr. 1684 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 D
39 Kannegiesser,Wilhelm 1648 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 7 71% 2 5 T
40 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 5 7 71% 3 4 D
41 Deiner,Achim 1831 SC Herxheim 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 E
42 Birg,Raphael 1828 SC Herxheim 5 8 62% 4 4 F
43 Michenfelder,Markus Martin 1894 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 B
44 Thronicke,Klaus-Peter 1780 SC Hagenbach 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 H
45 Nebe,Hartmut 1735 SC Rülzheim 5 8 62% 4 5 1 3 C
46 Hirschinger,Thomas 2025 SK Landau 5 10 50% 4 6 J
47 Berend,Elvira 2277 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 90% 0 0 5 F
48 Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas 1746 SC Bellheim 6 75% 3 4 2 D
49 Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke 1438 SK Landau 7 64% 6 1 1 I
50 Gellendin,Ingo 1911 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 7 64% 0 1 6 M
51 Lang,Matthias 2121 SK Landau 8 56% 2 4 4 I
52 Busch,Florian 1959 SC Herxheim 8 56% 5 2 3 B
53 Bohne,Lutz 1888 SC Herxheim 8 56% 2 3 6 D
54 Sell,Stephan 1545 SC 1983 Westheim 9 50% 7 0 2 D
55 Thumm,Niklas 1672 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 50% 3 5 4 V
56 Volk,Achim 1910 SC Neuburg 9 50% 2 4 5 A
57 Leiser,Helmuth 1412 SC Neuburg 9 50% 0 0 9 G
58 Zuniga,Raul 1847 SC Bellheim 11 41% 5 3 6 N
59 Bernhardt,Rolf 2173 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 3 G
60 Broghammer,Frank 1981 Caissa Jockgrim 4 6 67% 4 2 A
61 Mitteregger,Ralf 1559 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 7 57% 4 6 0 1 H
62 Kuntz,Hans Jürgen 1904 SC Bellheim 4 7 57% 5 2 J
63 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 B
64 Satter,Manfred 1687 SC Herxheim 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 I
65 Reese,Joachim 1427 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 8 50% 0 3 4 5 H
66 Fromm,Christian 1978 SC Bellheim 4 8 50% 7 ½ 1 G
67 Schatz,Dieter 2064 SK Landau 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 G
68 Geritan,Klaus 1883 SC Hagenbach 4 9 44% 4 7 0 2 D
69 Fliehmann,Volker 1610 Caissa Jockgrim 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 F
70 Wilk,Jörg 1755 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 6 B
71 Müller,Udo 1724 SC Rülzheim 4 9 44% 3 5 1 4 D
72 Latchin,Peter 1723 SK Max`au-Wörth 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 C
73 Goraj,Stanislav 1578 SC Sondernheim 4 9 44% 2 3 2 6 E
74 Garrecht,Bernhard 1585 SC 1983 Westheim 4 9 44% 6 3 B
75 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 4 10 40% 9 ½ 1 F
76 Sprenger,Clemens 2068 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 70% 3 1 2 N
77 Müller,Peter 1777 Caissa Jockgrim 6 58% 2 4 2 C
78 Burghardt,Joachim 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 7 50% 6 0 1 F
79 Nettelbeck,Jann 1717 Turm Kandel 7 50% 1 4 3 E
80 Milz,Rainer 1595 SC Rülzheim 8 44% 2 4 4 F
81 Nelles,Werner 1278 SC Sondernheim 8 44% 1 4 4 J
82 Zwick,Rainer 2094 SC Bellheim 8 44% ½ 1 3 7 E
83 Baron,Andreas 1766 SC Hagenbach 8 44% 0 0 8 G
84 Werling,Ewald 1425 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 8 0 1 F
85 Zoller,Stefan 1423 SC Neuburg 9 39% 9 0 0 F
86 Nelson,Harald 1667 SK Max`au-Wörth 9 39% 9 0 0 D
87 Füger,Dietmar 1414 SC 1983 Westheim 9 39% ½ 1 3 8 G
88 Prestel,Oliver 2109 SC Bellheim 9 39% 7 1 2 F
89 Radach,Winfried 1451 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 39% 6 0 3 G
90 Supper,Markus 2047 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 1 4 5 A
91 Böringer,Armin 1921 SC Hagenbach 9 39% 1 3 6 C
92 Kopp,Nico 2060 SK Landau 10 35% 4 1 6 O
93 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 3 4 75% 2 2 A
94 Schreck,Michael 1883 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 P
95 Steinkönig,Reinhard 1296 SC Sondernheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 K
96 Uhrig,Heinz 1537 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 H
97 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 3 G
98 Meier,David Jona 1698 Caissa Jockgrim 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 D
99 Christ,Jan 1546 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 G
100 Weindel,Joshua 1756 SK Landau 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 C
101 Kinsinger,Alan 1311 SC 1983 Westheim 3 6 50% 1 4 2 2 H
102 Köhler,Patrick 2073 SK Landau 3 7 43% ½ 2 5 F
103 Seelinger,Uwe 1434 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 4 ½ 3 G
104 Brockob,Manfred 1765 SC Herxheim 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 H
105 Wendel,Yves 1709 SC 1983 Westheim 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 A
106 Scheiwer,Ulf 1569 SC Bellheim 3 7 43% 1 4 2 3 H
107 Bügel,Ulrich 1642 SC Sondernheim 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 D
108 Leidner,Matthias 1617 SK Landau 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 F
109 Pauli,Marco 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 E
110 Dittrich,Martin 1575 SC Hagenbach 3 8 38% 0 0 3 8 D
111 Bolz,Reiner 1596 SC Bellheim 3 8 38% 3 5 C
112 Degen,Christian 1606 SC 1983 Westheim 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 C
113 Zimmermann,Jan 1485 SC Hagenbach 3 11 27% 2 6 1 5 L
114 Salzgeber,Frank 2180 SC Bellheim 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 D
115 Becki,Wolfgang 1359 SC 1983 Westheim 3 83% 1 1 2 M
116 Starostits,Ilmars 2399 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 83% 2 1 1 A
117 Bärwinkel,Tobias 2308 SK Landau 6 42% 2 1 4 B
118 Füger,Timo 1601 SC 1983 Westheim 6 42% ½ 1 2 5 E
119 Silber,Henning 2266 SK Landau 6 42% 2 5 ½ 1 C
120 Leuranguer,Yannick 2212 SK Landau 6 42% 1 2 4 D
121 Kopf,Thomas 1902 SC Bellheim 7 36% 2 4 ½ 3 M
122 Dries,Thorsten 1203 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 6 1 2 H
123 Risch,Johannes 1662 SC Sondernheim 8 31% 0 3 5 B
124 Kopf,Rainer 1915 SC Bellheim 8 31% 1 1 7 H
125 Dübon,Roland 1957 SC Hagenbach 8 31% 0 0 8 E
126 Löhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr. 1535 Turm Kandel 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 F
127 Schlindwein,Ralf 1654 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 28% 1 5 4 E
128 Wayand,Christian 1219 SC Hagenbach 9 28% 0 1 8 G
129 Morgen,Ronny 1673 SC Hagenbach 10 25% 1 4 6 A
130 Wilk,Jan 1590 SC Bellheim 11 23% 5 1 6 B
131 Mager,Denis 2260 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 E
132 Bagci,Deniz 1637 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 J
133 Wolff,Clemens 1339 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 O
134 Reimer,Franz-Joseph 1660 SC Rülzheim 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 K
135 Stein,Uwe 1635 SC Bellheim 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 I
136 Söhn,Joachim 1444 Caissa Jockgrim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 L
137 Wilke,Noah 1279 SK Landau 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 M
138 Link,Alwin 1497 SK Max`au-Wörth 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 O
139 Sommer,Richard 1793 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 Q
140 Scharf,Daniel 1543 SC Hagenbach 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 E
141 Rheinwalt,Tobias 2101 SK Landau 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 H
142 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 A
143 Baseler,Norbert 1767 SC Herxheim 2 6 33% 0 1 2 5 G
144 Collet,Martin 1632 Turm Kandel 2 6 33% 3 ½ 3 G
145 Ries,Thorsten 1712 Turm Kandel 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 D
146 Benz,Christian 1337 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 I
147 Modery,Gregor 1385 SC Sondernheim 2 8 25% 1 5 1 3 H
148 Siebel,Jan 1720 Turm Kandel 2 8 25% 1 4 1 4 B
149 Nitzler,Volker 1386 SC Neuburg 2 9 22% 0 0 2 9 E
150 Schwartz,Andreas 1964 Turm Kandel 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 A
151 Siebel,David Kaspar 1742 Turm Kandel 2 9 22% 4 ½ 5 C
152 Sarakauskas,Gediminas 2402 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 B
153 Detzel,Martin 1257 SC Bellheim 2 75% 2 0 0 K
154 Muths,Lukas 1602 SC Herxheim 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 M
155 Gehrlein,Alexander 1535 Turm Kandel 3 50% 0 1 2 I
156 Mandery,Markus 2159 SK Landau 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 B
157 Stojanov,Svetlin 2322 SC Bellheim 4 38% 0 0 4 C
158 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 4 38% 2 0 2 C
159 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 4 38% 3 0 1 J
160 Abu Rab,Zuher 2026 SK Landau 5 30% 5 0 0 K
161 Flörchinger,Peter 1918 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 O
162 Scheer,Ludwig 1258 SC Neuburg 8 19% 5 0 3 H
163 Volk,Viktor 1515 SC Neuburg 8 19% 1 7 ½ 1 C
164 Camin,Helmut 1357 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 L
165 Commercon,Simon 2265 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 I
166 Tscherner,Manette 1483 SC 1983 Westheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 L
167 Gschwind,Markus 1407 SC Bellheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 P
168 Jauernig,Volker 1449 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 P
169 Horvath,Sandor SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 H
170 Fissler,Karlfried 1516 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 K
171 Horvath,Tamas 2325 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 D
172 Wagenblatt,Jakob 1362 SK Landau 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 N
173 Morrison,Robert 1485 SK Max`au-Wörth 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 L
174 Körber,Lothar 1453 Caissa Jockgrim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 N
175 Mühlan,Manfred 2048 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 I
176 Steigner,Wilfried 1418 SK Landau 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 K
177 Vogel,Johannes 2109 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 A
178 Müller,Markus 1533 Caissa Jockgrim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 I
179 von Pückler,Konstantin 1546 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 J
180 Gilb,Dieter 1227 Caissa Jockgrim 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 K
181 Heindl,Gilbert 1358 SK Landau 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 L
182 Schmitt,Sebastian 1235 SC Bellheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 L
183 Becking,Stephan 2398 SK Landau 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 A
184 Karn,Torsten 1967 SC Bellheim 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 B
185 Kuntz,Ronnie 1594 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 L
186 Lacher,Norbert 1251 SC Rülzheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 J
187 Geisert,Bernd 1324 SC Bellheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 M
188 Holzer,Walter 1438 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 K
189 Lechner,Lutz 1268 SK Max`au-Wörth ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 N
190 Dietz,Helena 1173 SC Hagenbach ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 L
191 Hünerfauth,Uwe 2026 SK Landau ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 L
192 Louis,Malte 1582 SK Landau ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 G
193 Sohl,Michael 1474 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 J
194 Endres,Gerald 1888 SC Bellheim ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 K
195 Gross,Walter 1491 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 M
196 Bücherl,Markus 1446 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 J
197 Zwißler,Erich 1418 Turm Kandel ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 K
198 Reimer,Falk 1600 Turm Kandel ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 H
199 Klauser,Markus 2349 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 A
200 Klöditz,Uwe 1874 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 S
201 Weih,Andreas 1528 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 N
202 Fliehmann,Emilia 1048 Caissa Jockgrim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 M
203 Schlegel,Jonas 788 SC Neuburg 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 J
204 Watkin,Mike SC Hagenbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 K
205 Hauck,Heiko 2007 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 I
206 Siebel,Detlev 1261 Turm Kandel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 L
207 Seres,Sandor 2069 SK Max`au-Wörth 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
208 Sauer,Winfried 1236 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 J
209 Maloku,Emrah 807 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 Q
210 Grabau,Gerhard 1223 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 K
211 Geißert,Robin 862 SK Landau 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 O
212 Linbrunner,Rolf 1552 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 O
213 Scherer,Mathias 954 SC 1983 Westheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
214 Stein,Volker 1516 SC Bellheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 N
215 Hill,Jakob 1299 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 J
216 Wayand,Werner 1169 SC Hagenbach 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 M
217 Sommer,Egon 1485 Caissa Jockgrim 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 O
218 Ritter,Christian 1420 SC 1983 Westheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 I
219 Busch,Marc 1334 SC Herxheim 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 L
220 Melber,Ulrich 1699 SC Sondernheim 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 A
221 Redenz,Artur 1085 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 5 0 0 I
222 Raschka,Franz 1470 SC Neuburg 0 5 0% 0 0 0 5 D
223 Birg,Marius 1971 SC Herxheim 0 6 0% 0 3 0 3 C