Bezirk V Pirmasens

pdf pdf Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 12 79% 5 5 7 N
2 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 12 79% 5 5 7 A
3 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn 12 79% 8 3 4 O
4 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 10 85% 4 5 5 D
5 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 11 77% 2 4 7 G
6 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 12 71% 0 0 12 B
7 Frühsorger,Jakob 1496 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 12 67% 7 5 D
8 Bordin,Igor 1953 SC Fehrbach 9 83% 5 4 4 C
9 Yeganyan,Eduard 1229 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 7 2 2 E
10 Wolf,Harald 1640 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 9 78% 5 6 2 3 H
11 Kuwatli,Ammar 1802 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 9 78% 5 5 2 4 F
12 Weissmann,Jörg 1909 SC Höheinöd 7 9 78% 4 5 3 4 B
13 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 12 58% 5 8 2 4 J
14 Galjan,Reiner 1679 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 81% 4 3 4 I
15 Dettmering,Sebastian 1304 SC Fehrbach 9 72% 5 4 4 D
16 Münch,Steven 1795 SC Fischbach 6 8 75% 6 8 0 0 A
17 Lares,Harald 1942 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 9 67% 5 7 1 2 H
18 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 A
19 Henkel,Ralf 1912 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 9 67% 3 6 B
20 Marx,Thomas 1634 SC Fehrbach 6 9 67% 3 4 3 5 J
21 Busch,Andreas 1993 SC Höheinöd 6 9 67% 5 4 A
22 Leiner,Philipp 1377 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 79% 3 4 3 E
23 Bischoff,Nico 1792 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 69% 2 3 5 E
24 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn 8 69% 3 4 4 J
25 Müller,Frank 1588 SC Fehrbach 8 69% 4 4 4 H
26 Knerr,Sebastian 1586 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 8 69% 3 3 5 N
27 Müller,Uli 1627 SF Althornbach 8 69% 4 3 4 A
28 Kratz,Roland 1651 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 3 4 6 G
29 Breihof,Arno 2098 SC Fehrbach 9 61% 9 0 0 A
30 Ludy,Klaus 1866 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 3 4 6 G
31 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 10 55% 6 2 4 C
32 Schwichow,Peter 1630 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 10 55% 2 5 5 A
33 Engel,Manfred 1804 SK Dahn 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 B
34 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1835 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 7 71% 4 3 C
35 Hofer,Bärbel 1008 SF Althornbach 5 8 62% 2 3 3 5 I
36 Harth,Gerhard 1156 SF Althornbach 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 J
37 Jennewein,Mathias 1611 SC Fehrbach 5 9 56% 6 ½ 3 G
38 Horn,Heinrich 1773 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 9 56% 3 5 2 4 D
39 Sax,Wolfgang 1525 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 10 50% 3 5 2 5 O
40 Klotz,Elmar 1800 SC Fehrbach 6 75% 6 0 0 D
41 Nuckowski,Josef 1337 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 75% 3 2 3 J
42 Barthel,Ansgar 2121 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 7 0 0 B
43 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 6 1 2 O
44 Woll,Carsten 1458 SK Dahn 8 56% 4 6 ½ 2 B
45 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 2 4 4 D
46 Lips,Andreas 1581 SC Höheinöd 9 50% 9 0 0 E
47 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 9 50% 5 2 4 E
48 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 9 50% 3 5 4 F
49 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 10 45% 3 3 7 C
50 Raaphorst,Jan 1652 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 7 57% 3 4 E
51 Arenth,Bernhard 1341 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 G
52 Klein,Jonathan 1012 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 D
53 Mück,Stefan 1036 SC Fischbach 4 8 50% 4 8 0 0 I
54 Voltmer,Victor 1238 SC Fehrbach 4 8 50% 2 4 2 4 C
55 Hellstern,Thomas 1740 SC Fehrbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 E
56 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 9 44% 4 5 E
57 Dannat,Michael 1601 SC Fehrbach 4 9 44% 5 4 F
58 Horvat,Vladimir 1329 SC Fischbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 D
59 Jennewein,Norbert 1859 SC Fehrbach 4 9 44% 0 0 4 9 B
60 Schaefer,Michael 1773 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 70% 4 0 1 F
61 Gnichtel,Gerd 2105 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 58% 5 0 1 C
62 Scherer,Frank 2039 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 39% 0 1 8 D
63 Schmitt,Bernd 1736 SC Höheinöd 9 39% 1 4 5 C
64 Anton,Jürgen 1492 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 J
65 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 L
66 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 P
67 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 F
68 Busch,Nina 1469 SC Höheinöd 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 G
69 Semler,Franz 1250 SC Fischbach 3 6 50% 0 0 3 6 H
70 Weiner,Hannah 1028 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 J
71 Stranz,Alister Harald Run 874 SC Fischbach 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 J
72 Sprau,Axel 1572 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 7 43% 1 2 2 5 B
73 Renneis,Thomas 1621 SC Höheinöd 3 8 38% 0 1 3 7 D
74 Lutwitzi,Klaus 1548 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 F
75 Jost,Alexander 885 SC Höheinöd 3 9 33% 2 7 1 2 E
76 Wadle,Klaus-Dieter 1700 SK Dahn 4 62% 2 1 2 A
77 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 4 62% 4 0 0 B
78 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 SK Dahn 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 G
79 Appel,Ralf 2463 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 50% 0 1 4 A
80 Schwartz,Arno 1641 SC Fischbach 5 50% ½ 1 2 4 A
81 Golunski,Dariusz 1624 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 G
82 Gab,Markus 1410 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 7 36% ½ 2 2 5 C
83 Clauer,Denis 1955 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 36% 2 5 ½ 2 F
84 Schmidt,Willi 1587 SF Althornbach 7 36% 1 3 4 C
85 Burkhard,Kevin 952 SK Dahn 7 36% 1 2 5 D
86 Sauer,Wolfgang 1276 SC Fischbach 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 E
87 Stock,Andreas 2022 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 31% 1 3 5 E
88 Weissmann,Günther 1109 SC Höheinöd 9 28% 1 6 3 C
89 Bubel,Thierry 1570 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 D
90 Stoll,Anneli 1135 SF Althornbach 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 H
91 Schönborn,Mark 1145 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 C
92 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 H
93 Klug,Christian 1879 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 2 8 25% ½ 5 3 A
94 Sema,Gerhard 1302 SC Höheinöd 2 8 25% 5 ½ 3 H
95 Drews,David 1389 SC Fehrbach 2 9 22% 1 3 1 6 B
96 Auer,Matthias 1465 SC Fischbach 2 75% 0 0 2 C
97 Stilgenbauer,Alfred 1565 SC Fischbach 3 50% 0 0 3 B
98 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 1 1 ½ 3 H
99 Wolf,Traugott 1577 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 I
100 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn 6 25% 0 0 6 A
101 Geis,Deborah 1269 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 G
102 Kreb,Nils SK Dahn 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 E
103 Wagner,Andree 1493 SC Fischbach 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 D
104 Kuchenbrod,Karl 1320 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 G
105 Lessmann,Friedrich 1341 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 F
106 Mohammed,Umid 1293 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 H
107 Büttel,Thomas SC Fehrbach 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 I
108 Alfakesh,Nour SK Dahn 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 H
109 Metz,Simon 930 SK Dahn 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 D
110 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 I
111 Eigenbrod,Uli 1057 SC Höheinöd 1 9 11% 1 2 0 7 D
112 Rindchen,Volker 1784 SC Fehrbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 I
113 Höh,Jonas 1572 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 B
114 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 D
115 Schubert,Joachim 1605 SC Fischbach ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 G
116 Hirth,Torsten 1293 SC Höheinöd ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 A
117 Sperling,Christian 1776 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 A
118 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 C
119 Förster,Thilo 1134 SC Höheinöd ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 B
120 Beyer,Florian 1218 SF Althornbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 B
121 Kipper,Philipp 871 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 E
122 Obornik,Marvin SC Fischbach 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 K
123 Mennig,Robin 1358 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 F
124 Sedigi,Rafik SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 F
125 Stepien,Elias SK Dahn 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 F
126 Günster,Thomas 1511 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 K
127 Wenzel,Hendrik 794 SC Fischbach 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 M
128 Münch,Kevin SC Fischbach 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 F
129 Mushini,Samir SK Dahn 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 I
130 Kathmann,Susanne SC Höheinöd 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 I
131 Laag,Elena 759 SK Dahn 0 6 0% 0 2 0 4 G