SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Schumacher,Gottfried 2078 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 88% 2 2 2 1
2 Naumann,Tobias 1713 TC Grafschaft 4 88% 2 2 2 2
3 Nett,Manfred 1365 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 88% 4 0 0 8
4 Bürger,Helmut 1961 SC TS Polch 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 1
5 Ewert,Kenny 1440 SF Nickenich 4 88% 3 1 1 7
6 Kosmala,Dietrich 1341 TC Grafschaft 4 88% 2 2 2 7
7 Sorger,Manfred 1832 SC 1924 Kettig 4 88% 3 1 1 6
8 Hillen,Guido 1779 SF Nickenich 4 88% 1 1 3 2
9 Marx,Christina 1456 SC 1924 Kettig 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 9
10 Loof,Karsten 1802 SC 1924 Kettig 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 3
11 Warkentin,Peter 1633 SC Springer Kruft 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 3
12 Schaller,Ingo 1867 SC 1924 Kettig 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 2
13 von Döhren,Patrick 1477 SF Sinzig (ALT) 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 5
14 Götz,Benjamin 1518 SC Springer Kruft 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 4
15 Meilhammer,Uwe 1716 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 83% 3 0 0 1
16 Hilger,Alfons 1563 SC Springer Kruft 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 8
17 Kircher,Werner 1754 SF Nickenich 3 83% 1 1 2 6
18 Schlötter,Hermann 1699 SC 1924 Kettig 4 62% 1 1 3 7
19 Seifert,Kurt HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 6
20 Daub,Christina 1477 SF Nickenich 4 62% 1 2 2 5
21 Fabritius,Jörg 1764 SF Sinzig (ALT) 4 62% 0 0 4 2
22 Kriechel,Wilfried 1573 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 2 1 2 4
23 Heidmann,Horst,Dr. 1521 TC Grafschaft 4 62% 4 0 0 5
24 Siman,Alexander 1581 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 4
25 Bauer,Thomas 1818 SC TS Polch 4 62% 1 1 3 2
26 van Leyen,Peter 1595 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 5
27 Koslowski,Mathias 1626 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 62% 3 1 1 2
28 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1442 SF Sinzig (ALT) 4 62% 1 1 3 7
29 Fink,Wolfgang 1577 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 62% 4 0 0 4
30 Berresheim,Holger 1479 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 62% 0 0 4 4
31 Hofmann,Sergej 1352 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
32 Höfer,Helmut 1495 SC 1924 Kettig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
33 Dedenbach,Beata 1192 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
34 Elvermann,Tobias 1124 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 9
35 Sommerfeldt,Peter 1411 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
36 Nordmann,Harm 1573 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
37 Busch,Sebastian 1509 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
38 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1637 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 8
39 Schmitz,Toni 1565 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 5
40 Schmidt,Waldemar 1844 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
41 Nagel,Ralf 1647 SC Springer Kruft 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 2
42 Braun,Karl Heinz 1616 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
43 Navruzov,Oleg 1560 SF Sinzig (ALT) 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 4
44 Hermann,Reinhold 1505 TC Grafschaft 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 6
45 Adler,Wolfgang 1477 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 0 3 6
46 Klotz,Reinhard 1625 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 50% 2 0 1 4
47 Quägwer,Gerhard 1395 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 3 50% 0 0 3 7
48 Rosin,Otfried 1394 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% 4 0 0 9
49 Hartmann,Arno 1416 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 6
50 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1718 TC Grafschaft 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 1
51 Urbild,Oskar 1515 SC TS Polch 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 7
52 Lubner,Wolfgang 1631 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
53 Krowke,Gerhard 1358 TC Grafschaft 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 8
54 Appelhans,Rudolf 1742 SC TS Polch 4 38% 0 2 2 3
55 Rusch,Konstantin 1520 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 3
56 Mehlem,Harald 1586 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
57 Ganske,Manfred 1728 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
58 Schlich,Mara 1641 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
59 Kania,Patrick 1437 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
60 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1555 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 14
61 Kirschin,Ivan 1198 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 13
62 Schneider,Helmut 1434 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
63 Fritz,Michael 1218 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
64 Wohde,Manfred 1370 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 10
65 Schumacher,Ursula 1344 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 10
66 Mehlem,Sabine 1548 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
67 Schledewitz,Karl SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 10
68 Brämigk,Uwe 1823 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
69 Stein,Dirk 1674 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
70 Fuhrmann,Jens 1633 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
71 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1556 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 6
72 Pandorf,Horst 1466 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 2
73 Pikatz,Frank 1550 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 6
74 Lörken,Franz 1232 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 11
75 Degen,Winfried 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 5
76 Kaiser,Nicolas 1636 SF Nickenich 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 1
77 Scheuer,Peter 1585 SF Sinzig (ALT) 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 3
78 Eulenbruch,Manfred 1540 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 3
79 Klebe,Jürgen 1614 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 5
80 Stein,Erwin 1164 SC Springer Kruft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
81 Romann,Michael 1706 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
82 Klein,Andreas 1230 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
83 Zimmer,Elmar 1452 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
84 Lohn,Michael 1237 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 14
85 Wohde,Günter 1069 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 12
86 Gresch,Wolfgang 1371 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 8
87 Lukas,Martin 1783 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
88 Oehrle,Ralf 1652 TC Grafschaft ½ 4 12% 0 2 ½ 2 3
89 Probst,Wolfgang 1503 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 3
90 Gostomzik,Heinz 1435 SF Sinzig (ALT) ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 6
91 Thol,Alfons 909 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
92 Hönig,Thomas 1800 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
93 Kammer,Thorsten 1976 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
94 Finder,Otto 1139 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
95 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1276 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
96 Srol,Frank Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
97 Retterath,Leonard 1284 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
98 Schütz,Friedel 1704 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
99 Hofmann,Jana 1042 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
100 Schmitz,Karl-Alfred 1648 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
101 Strick,Michael 1115 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
102 Keller,Gerhard 1938 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
103 Copeland,Jürgen 1336 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
104 Rappl,Franz 1530 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
105 Zimmer,Yevgenija SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
106 Kneip,Horst 1342 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
107 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1620 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
108 Koslowski,Udo 1387 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
109 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
110 Gatzmanga,Werner 1052 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 12
111 Fischer,Florian 1218 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
112 Song,Ruowei 1460 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
113 Krings,Hermann 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
114 Resler,Waldemar 1583 SF Sinzig (ALT) 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 1
115 Taubitz,Tim 1313 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 7