SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1709 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 94% 0 0 8 5
2 Appelhans,Rudolf 1695 SC TS Polch 9 83% 8 1 1 3
3 Kaster,Jürgen 2016 TC Grafschaft 9 83% 3 4 5 2
4 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1882 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 7 100% 6 6 1 1 4
5 Schumacher,Gottfried 2106 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 9 78% 5 5 2 4 1
6 Lubner,Wolfgang 1652 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 81% 5 2 3 7
7 Bürger,Helmut 2011 SC TS Polch 9 72% 5 2 4 1
8 Probst,Markus 1560 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 8 75% 4 4 2 4 7
9 Arzensek,Ivan 1682 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 6 9 0 0 6
10 Hesper,Axel 1612 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 9 67% 4 5 3
11 Fink,Wolfgang 1653 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 9 67% 5 4 3
12 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1841 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 79% 4 4 3 2
13 Naumann,Tobias 1765 TC Grafschaft 8 69% 3 3 5 1
14 Klotz,Reinhard 1708 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 69% 4 5 3 3
15 Schlötter,Hermann 1572 SC 1924 Kettig 9 61% 2 4 7 6
16 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1940 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 9 61% 3 5 4 1
17 Adler,Wolfgang 1619 SC TS Polch 5 6 83% 2 2 3 4 6
18 Tandler,Werner 1557 SV Urmitz 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 6
19 Schmidt,Waldemar 1816 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 3
20 Koslowski,Mathias 1673 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 8 62% 4 4 4
21 See,Erwin 1688 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 7
22 Lukas,Martin 1748 SC Brohltal Weibern 5 9 56% 4 5 1
23 Damiani,Robert 1522 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 9 56% 3 6 6
24 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1928 SV Urmitz 5 9 56% 3 6 1
25 Oehrle,Ralf 1585 TC Grafschaft 5 9 56% 3 6 2 3 3
26 Rausch,Jürgen 1776 SC 1924 Kettig 7 64% 3 3 4 4
27 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1585 SC TS Polch 8 56% 0 0 8 4
28 Schmorleiz,Bernd 1570 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 8 0 0 7
29 Probst,Wolfgang 1408 SV Mendig-Mayen 8 56% 5 1 3 7
30 Spies,Helmut 1775 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 56% 3 3 5 2
31 Höfer,Helmut 1444 SV Urmitz 9 50% 6 2 3 7
32 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 5 80% 1 1 3 4 12
33 Nagel,Ralf 1558 SC Springer Kruft 4 7 57% 3 6 1 1 6
34 Klemens,Martina 1510 SV Urmitz 4 7 57% 1 3 3 4 5
35 Busch,Dorothee 1315 SV Urmitz 4 8 50% ½ 1 7 9
36 Schmitz,Toni 1583 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 9 44% 4 9 0 0 4
37 Hilger,Alfons 1536 SC Springer Kruft 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 7
38 Kälicke,Wilfried 1364 TC Grafschaft 4 9 44% 7 ½ 2 7
39 Zimmer,Elmar 1543 SC 1924 Kettig 4 9 44% 2 4 2 5 2
40 Pikatz,Frank 1632 SC Springer Kruft 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 9
41 Bulmann,Darius 1578 SV Urmitz 5 70% 2 2 3 3
42 Kircher,Werner 1665 SF Nickenich 7 50% ½ 2 3 5 5
43 Ocakoglu,Naili 1684 SV Urmitz 7 50% 2 5 2 2
44 Bauer,Thomas 1760 SC TS Polch 8 44% 1 4 4 2
45 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 44% 2 4 4 6
46 Warkentin,Peter 1624 SC Springer Kruft 9 39% 2 5 4 4
47 Schmitz,Wolfgang 1518 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 39% 0 0 9 5
48 Rancic,Branimir 1512 SC Springer Kruft 9 39% 3 2 6 5
49 Hohmann,Reinhard 1741 TC Grafschaft 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 4
50 Mehlem,Sabine 1588 SC Springer Kruft 3 5 60% 2 3 8
51 Biegel,Marco 1281 SF Nickenich 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 7
52 Seng,Alexander 1232 SF Nickenich 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 6
53 Fleischhauer,Werner 1468 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 8 38% 5 ½ 3 6
54 Rückert,Werner 1498 SV Urmitz 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 4
55 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 5
56 Naumann,Jonas 1435 TC Grafschaft 9 28% 1 6 3 5
57 Harbeke,Michael 1500 SF Nickenich 9 28% 6 0 3 1
58 Hartmann,Arno 1429 SC Brohltal Weibern 9 28% 2 3 ½ 6 5
59 Hönig,Thomas 1755 SC 1924 Kettig 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
60 Berresheim,Holger 1517 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 13
61 Kammer,Thorsten 1994 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
62 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1104 SC 1924 Kettig 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
63 Ries,Werner 1599 SC 1924 Kettig 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 5
64 Kriechel,Wilfried 1489 TC Grafschaft 2 8 25% 0 2 2 6 6
65 Bernecker,Maximilian 1391 TC Grafschaft 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
66 Hermann,Reinhold 1376 TC Grafschaft 3 50% 0 1 2 9
67 Nett,Manfred 1471 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% 3 0 0 8
68 Kempken,Michael 1467 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% 0 0 3 8
69 Gresch,Wolfgang 1358 SC TS Polch 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 8
70 Busch,Sebastian 1595 SF Nickenich 6 25% ½ 2 1 4 2
71 Engel,Hans-Peter 1420 SC 1924 Kettig 6 25% 1 2 ½ 4 8
72 Brämigk,Frank 1613 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 25% 5 0 1 1
73 Schneider,Helmut 1436 SC TS Polch 7 21% 5 0 2 7
74 Pandorf,Horst 1577 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 21% 1 5 ½ 2 3
75 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1489 HTC Bad Neuenahr 8 19% 4 0 4 4
76 Resler,Waldemar 1547 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
77 Song,Ruowei 1390 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
78 Wingenbach,Jan 1363 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
79 Kasper,Lutz 1870 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
80 Schütz,Friedel 1692 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
81 Baulig,David 1295 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
82 Fabritius,Jörg 1848 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
83 Hofmann,Jana 1400 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 14
84 Dedenbach,Beata 1265 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 9
85 Fiege,Walter 1251 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 15
86 Hofmann,Sergej 1538 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 12
87 Adams,Engelbert 1169 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 16
88 Krings,Hermann 1573 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 2
89 Nordmann,Harm 1492 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 9
90 Brämigk,Uwe 1860 SC Springer Kruft 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 1
91 Keffer,Bernd 1288 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 11
92 Schrott,Nick 1190 SF Nickenich 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 4
93 Götz,Benjamin 1609 SC Springer Kruft 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 2
94 Lohn,Michael 1383 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
95 Keller,Gerhard 1901 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
96 Rösch,Uwe 1338 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 8
97 Rappl,Franz 1471 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 11
98 Rösch,Felix 1333 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 11
99 Wohde,Günter 1086 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 15
100 Fuhrmann,Bryan SC TS Polch ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 16
101 Stein,Dirk 1626 SC Springer Kruft ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
102 Daub,Christina 1480 SF Nickenich ½ 6 8% ½ 2 0 4 3
103 Olma,Saskia 1008 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
104 Wohde,Manfred 1374 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
105 Lörken,Franz 1141 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
106 Seng,Joanis 915 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 18
107 Schmidt,Günter 1127 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
108 Urbild,Oskar 1504 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
109 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 1129 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
110 Taubitz,Tim 1315 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 17
111 Fischer,Florian 1256 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
112 Winkler,Leonard SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
113 Fels,Georg 1131 SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
114 Krötz,Georg 1162 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
115 Rocher,Karl 1252 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 14
116 Schumacher,Ursula 1312 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 9