SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 3 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1796 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 4
2 Warkentin,Peter 1740 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 2
3 Götz,Benjamin 1580 SC Springer Kruft 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 7
4 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1813 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 2
5 Hofmann,Sergej 1478 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 6
6 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1846 SV Urmitz 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 4
7 Retterath,Leonard 1445 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 8
8 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2045 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 1 1 2 1
9 Schwab,Thomas 1986 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% 2 1 1 2
10 Busch,Dorothee 1290 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
11 Doll,Aron 1254 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
12 Arzensek,Ivan 1716 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
13 Hofmann,Jana 1529 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 11
14 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1513 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
15 Meurer,Finn 1560 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
16 Spies,Helmut 1799 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 2
17 Koslowski,Mathias 1706 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 5
18 Mattern,Markus 1998 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
19 Seifert,Kurt 1664 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 4
20 Jantz,Heiko 1761 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 6
21 Zimmer,Elmar 1436 SC 1924 Kettig 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 3
22 Bauer,Thomas 1726 SC TS Polch 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 2
23 Brämigk,Frank 1593 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 5
24 Schumacher,Gottfried 2088 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
25 Müller,Thomas 1829 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
26 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
27 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1617 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 0 3 6
28 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1850 SC Brohltal Weibern 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 4
29 Bürger,Helmut 1997 SC TS Polch 3 50% 0 1 2 1
30 Rancic,Branimir 1480 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 0 1 2 5
31 Harbeke,Michael 1514 SF Nickenich 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 4
32 Nagel,Ralf 1458 SC Springer Kruft 3 50% 2 0 1 6
33 Braun,Karl Heinz 1585 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 50% 3 0 0 11
34 Stein,Dirk 1673 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
35 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
36 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1221 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
37 Busch,Sebastian 1604 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
38 Bulmann,Darius 1526 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
39 Kasper,Lutz 1870 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
40 Rückert,Werner 1524 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
41 Engel,Hans-Peter 1428 SC 1924 Kettig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
42 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
43 Maslar,Zdravko 1804 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
44 Sorger,Manfred 1743 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
45 Ocakoglu,Naili 1711 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
46 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1787 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
47 See,Erwin 1646 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
48 Klotz,Reinhard 1663 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 3
49 Klemens,Martina 1496 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
50 Hilger,Alfons 1491 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
51 Hartmann,Arno 1392 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
52 Schlaus,Ewald 1708 SF Nickenich 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 6
53 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1845 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 1
54 Pikatz,Frank 1665 SC Springer Kruft 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 3
55 Berresheim,Holger 1489 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 7
56 Rösch,Felix 1601 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 2
57 Schlötter,Hermann 1653 SC 1924 Kettig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
58 Damiani,Robert 1529 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 2
59 Scholl,Knut 1616 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 4
60 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1714 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 8
61 Hesper,Axel 1568 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 4
62 Höfer,Helmut 1484 SV Urmitz 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 7
63 Rocher,Karl 1206 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 21
64 Krings,Hermann 1523 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
65 Schumacher,Ursula 1346 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
66 Kircher,Werner 1651 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
67 Daub,Christina 1500 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
68 Schrott,Nick 1505 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
69 Franke,Stefan SC 1924 Kettig ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
70 Mas,Jean 1574 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
71 Gresch,Wolfgang 1347 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 9
72 Thullen,Andre 1527 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
73 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1641 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
74 Adler,Wolfgang 1643 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
75 Klebe,Jürgen 1625 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 5
76 Nordmann,Harm 1528 SC TS Polch ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
77 Gaudenti,Pietro 1886 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 3 17% ½ 1 0 2 1
78 Schlich,Mara 1547 SF Nickenich ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 1
79 Lohn,Michael 1364 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
80 Brämigk,Uwe 1832 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
81 Nett,Manfred 1480 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
82 Olma,Saskia 1201 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 22
83 Fels,Georg 1124 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
84 Schneider,Helmut 1412 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
85 Bulmann,Fabian SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
86 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
87 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1728 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
88 Krötz,Georg 1149 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
89 Kutzner,Mike 1521 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
90 Remy,Patrick 1250 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
91 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1059 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
92 Seng,Joanis 1045 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
93 Appelhans,Rudolf 1738 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
94 Schmidt,Waldemar 1739 SC 1924 Kettig 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 1
95 Mehlem,Sabine 1539 SC Springer Kruft 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4
96 Hesch,Lukas 1606 SF Nickenich 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 3