SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
2 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
3 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
4 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
5 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
6 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
7 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
8 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 10
9 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 2
10 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 2 0 0 5
11 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 2
12 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 3
13 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 5
14 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 8
15 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
16 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 1
17 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 4
18 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
19 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
20 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
21 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
22 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
23 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
24 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
25 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
26 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
27 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
28 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 3
29 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
30 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
31 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
32 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
33 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
34 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 5
35 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
36 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
37 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
38 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 4
39 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
40 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 2
41 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
42 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
43 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
44 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
45 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
46 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 1
47 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
48 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
49 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
50 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
51 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
52 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
53 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
54 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
55 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
56 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
57 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 5
58 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
59 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
60 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 8
61 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
62 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
63 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 3
64 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 7
65 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
66 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 7
67 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 6
68 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
69 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
70 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
71 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 3
72 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
73 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
74 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
75 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
76 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
77 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
78 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
79 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 14
80 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
81 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
82 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
83 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
84 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
85 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 3
86 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
87 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
88 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4