SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel Bezirksklasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Kohlei,Rolf 1814 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 7 86% 3 4 4
2 Troianivskyi,Kostiantyn 1890 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 7 86% 2 2 4 5 2
3 Schön,Ralf,Dr. 2040 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 7 86% 4 3 1
4 Arzensek,Ivan 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 6 83% 3 3 5
5 Bürger,Helmut 2020 SC TS Polch 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
6 Schwab,Thomas 1994 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 2
7 Meurer,Finn 1671 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 4 3 5
8 Fleuch,Hans-Jürgen 1838 SV Urmitz 5 7 71% 3 4 4
9 Retterath,Leonard 1533 SV Mendig-Mayen 5 7 71% 3 4 8
10 Götz,Benjamin 1640 SC Springer Kruft 7 64% 1 1 6 7
11 Mattern,Markus 1980 SV Mendig-Mayen 7 64% 2 3 4 2
12 Kasper,Lutz 1883 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 10
13 Knapp,Michael,Dr. 1861 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 3
14 Kutzner,Wolfgang 1845 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 3 5 1 1 4
15 See,Erwin 1668 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 6 67% 3 3 3
16 Schumacher,Gottfried 2074 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 1
17 Koslowski,Mathias 1685 SC Brohltal Weibern 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 5
18 Kaufmann,Robert,Dr. 1520 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 7 57% 4 ½ 3 6
19 Warkentin,Peter 1728 SC Springer Kruft 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 2
20 Seifert,Kurt 1670 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 7 57% 4 5 0 2 4
21 Endriss,Horst,Prof. Dr. 1767 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 5 0 0 7
22 Jantz,Heiko 1741 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 70% 3 1 2 6
23 Adler,Wolfgang 1646 SC TS Polch 6 58% 0 1 5 4
24 Hofmann,Sergej 1449 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 58% 2 3 3 6
25 Mas,Jean 1599 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 58% 3 2 3 6
26 Nagel,Joachim,Prof. Dr. 1695 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 7 50% 0 0 7 8
27 Schlötter,Hermann 1675 SC 1924 Kettig 7 50% 3 5 ½ 2 2
28 Zimmer,Elmar 1489 SC 1924 Kettig 7 50% 2 3 4 3
29 Nagel,Ralf 1501 SC Springer Kruft 7 50% 6 0 1 6
30 Busch,Dorothee 1353 SV Urmitz 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 10
31 Maslar,Zdravko 1806 SC 1924 Kettig 3 4 75% 2 2 1 2 5
32 Hofmann,Jana 1566 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 11
33 Schumacher,Ursula 1358 HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 13
34 Müller,Thomas 1833 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 4 75% ½ 1 3 3
35 Doll,Aron 1423 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 1 3 2 2 7
36 Scholl,Knut 1657 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 4
37 Klebe,Jürgen 1590 SC TS Polch 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 5
38 Sorger,Manfred 1751 SC 1924 Kettig 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 6
39 Höfer,Helmut 1475 SV Urmitz 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 7
40 Schmidt,Waldemar 1746 SC 1924 Kettig 3 7 43% 0 3 3 4 1
41 Hesper,Axel 1580 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 4
42 Bauer,Thomas 1695 SC TS Polch 3 7 43% 5 2 2
43 Monshausen,Theo,Dr. 1596 SC TS Polch 3 7 43% 0 0 3 7 6
44 Engel,Hans-Peter 1464 SC 1924 Kettig 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 9
45 Klemens,Martina 1528 SV Urmitz 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 6
46 Bulmann,Darius 1550 SV Urmitz 5 50% 1 2 3 5
47 Brämigk,Frank 1564 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 5
48 Karnaoukh,Valeri 1869 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 6 42% ½ 3 2 3 1
49 Berresheim,Holger 1485 SV Mendig-Mayen 6 42% 3 1 3 7
50 Lohn,Michael 1373 SC 1924 Kettig 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 7
51 Hartmann,Arno 1404 SC Brohltal Weibern 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 7
52 Schlaus,Ewald 1650 SF Nickenich 7 36% 2 2 ½ 5 6
53 Gaudenti,Pietro 1857 SC Brohltal Weibern 7 36% 1 3 4 1
54 Rösch,Felix 1634 SV Urmitz 7 36% 1 3 4 2
55 Mehlem,Sabine 1532 SC Springer Kruft 7 36% 5 0 2 4
56 Rancic,Branimir 1472 SC Springer Kruft 7 36% 0 2 5 5
57 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1615 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
58 Daub,Christina 1488 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
59 Busch,Sebastian 1625 SF Nickenich 2 4 50% ½ 2 2 7
60 Braun,Karl Heinz 1606 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 11
61 Spies,Helmut 1791 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
62 Pikatz,Frank 1654 SC Springer Kruft 2 6 33% ½ 2 4 3
63 Hilger,Alfons 1460 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 6
64 Damiani,Robert 1520 SC Brohltal Weibern 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 2
65 Stein,Dirk 1690 SC Springer Kruft 2 75% 2 0 0 8
66 Zimmer,Yevgenija 1108 SC 1924 Kettig 3 50% 0 0 3 12
67 Appelhans,Rudolf 1720 SC TS Polch 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
68 Schrott,Nick 1578 SF Nickenich 4 38% 3 0 1 5
69 Kircher,Werner 1644 SF Nickenich 5 30% 0 1 4 2
70 Harbeke,Michael 1499 SF Nickenich 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 4
71 Ocakoglu,Naili 1716 SV Urmitz 5 30% 3 0 2 1
72 Thullen,Andre 1537 SV Urmitz 5 30% ½ 3 1 2 3
73 Zimmermann,Rudolf 1579 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 5
74 Rückert,Werner 1547 SV Urmitz 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
75 Fiege,Walter 1267 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
76 Fritz,Michael 1226 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
77 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1242 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
78 Biegel,Marco 1616 SF Nickenich 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 17
79 Krings,Hermann 1513 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 9
80 Gresch,Wolfgang 1313 SC TS Polch 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 9
81 Schneider,Helmut 1410 SC TS Polch 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
82 Klotz,Reinhard 1640 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 3
83 Schlich,Mara 1564 SF Nickenich 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 1
84 Hesch,Lukas 1545 SF Nickenich 1 7 14% ½ 5 ½ 2 3
85 Rocher,Karl 1207 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 15
86 Wohde,Günter 1132 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 18
87 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1396 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
88 Schaller,Ingo 1854 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
89 Avdalyan,Manuel 1248 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
90 Strick,Michael 1137 SC TS Polch ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 13
91 Fischer,Florian 1268 SF Nickenich ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
92 Resler,Waldemar 1513 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 10
93 Franke,Stefan 945 SC 1924 Kettig ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 8
94 Brämigk,Uwe 1798 SC Springer Kruft ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
95 Nordmann,Harm 1446 SC TS Polch ½ 5 10% ½ 4 0 1 8
96 Krötz,Georg 1148 SC Springer Kruft 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
97 Remy,Patrick 1243 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
98 Olma,Saskia 1156 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
99 Ries,Werner 1670 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
100 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1502 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
101 Kutzner,Mike 1497 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
102 Boettiger,Rolf 1363 SC 1924 Kettig 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
103 Becher,Helmut,Dr. 1715 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
104 Wingenbach,Jan 1363 SF Nickenich 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
105 Seng,Joanis 1164 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
106 Bulmann,Fabian 1460 SV Urmitz 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 11
107 Probst,Wolfgang 1421 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 14
108 Fels,Georg 1112 SV Urmitz 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 8
109 Nett,Manfred 1415 SC Brohltal Weibern 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9