PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Hackel,Mario 2256 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 8 9 89% 4 4 4 5 1
2 Krieger,Hermann 2049 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 9 78% 3 3 4 6 8
3 Rölle,Philipp 1998 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 72% 6 7 ½ 2 2
4 Müller,Markus 2110 TSV Hütschenhausen 9 72% 4 6 3 2
5 Wolfer,Joshua 1885 SK Landau 9 72% 0 0 9 5
6 Nazarenus,Olaf 2065 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 8 75% 5 3 4
7 Grenz,Tobias 1814 SK Landau 6 8 75% 4 5 2 3 8
8 Rein,Daniel 1838 SC Pirmasens 1912 6 8 75% 2 4 4 4 7
9 Achatz,Michael 1812 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 5 4 8
10 Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 2005 SC 1997 Lambsheim 6 9 67% 4 5 2 4 1
11 Wetzel,Gerhard 1911 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 9 67% 4 6 2 3 4
12 Musiolik,David 1974 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 79% 3 3 4 6
13 Zwick,Peter 1828 SK Dahn 8 69% 3 4 4 10
14 Beck,Alexander 1897 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 7 ½ 2 6
15 Diehl,Holger 1991 TSV Hütschenhausen 9 61% 9 0 0 4
16 Lange,Bernd 1759 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 9 61% 4 3 5 9
17 Achatz,Kirstin 1848 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 61% 5 5 ½ 4 2
18 Ortinau,Helmut 2091 SC Pirmasens 1912 9 61% 0 0 9 2
19 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1910 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 7 71% 3 4 5
20 Muckle,Richard 1850 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 5 8 62% 3 5 6
21 Dietzsch,Herbert 2074 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 8 62% 5 8 0 0 1
22 Hofmann,Christian 1934 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 5 9 56% 1 3 4 6 4
23 Edel,Ivo 1843 TSG Mutterstadt 5 9 56% 5 4 7
24 Schramenko,Andreas 2125 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 7 64% 2 3 5 1
25 Müller,Michael 1845 SC Pirmasens 1912 7 64% 5 1 2 9
26 Kemper,Yannick 1805 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 7 64% 5 2 2 7
27 Diehl,Klaus 1962 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 3 5 3 3
28 Kuhn,Daniel 1786 SK Landau 8 56% 2 3 6 9
29 Haag,Günter 1981 TSG Mutterstadt 8 56% 3 4 4 3
30 Ritter,Ralph 1941 SC 1997 Lambsheim 8 56% 3 3 5 3
31 Schneider,Tobias 1955 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 8 56% 3 4 4 8
32 Meaubert,Thomas,Dr. 1742 SC Pirmasens 1912 8 56% 2 4 4 4
33 Wagner,Hermann 1840 TSV Hütschenhausen 8 56% 8 0 0 6
34 Meyer,Dieter 1880 SK Dahn 9 50% 3 5 4 6
35 Kelchner,Hans 2059 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 9 50% 6 1 3 2
36 Dickel,Gisbert 1810 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 50% 3 2 6 7
37 Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1766 SC 1997 Lambsheim 9 50% 2 4 5 5
38 Link,Dieter 1994 SK Dahn 9 50% 5 2 4 5
39 Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer 2002 SK Landau 4 6 67% 3 3 4
40 Koch,Max 1918 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 7
41 Anschau,Thomas 1645 TSV Hütschenhausen 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 8
42 Karpa,Adrian 2039 SK Landau 4 8 50% 2 5 2 3 2
43 Nunheim,Friedrich 1824 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 7
44 Murseli,Ujup 1899 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 9 44% 3 6 1 3 6
45 Woll,Arno 1833 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 9 44% 4 5 5
46 Reha,Fauad 1927 TSG Mutterstadt 4 9 44% 4 5 0 4 5
47 Kohlbruch,Jens 1918 TSG Mutterstadt 5 70% 1 2 3 4
48 Theobald,Heiko 1885 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 50% 7 0 0 10
49 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2029 TSG Mutterstadt 8 44% 4 2 4 1
50 Rykeit,Torsten 1896 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 39% 6 2 3 4
51 Al Helaoy,Majed 2044 TSV Hütschenhausen 9 39% 2 5 4 3
52 Fischer,Peter,Dr. 1890 SK Landau 9 39% 3 8 ½ 1 6
53 Mohammed,Amin 1857 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 2 3 1 2 6
54 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 2021 SK Dahn 3 5 60% 1 2 2 3 12
55 Morio,Estelle 1783 SK Landau 3 6 50% 3 3 7
56 Frambach,Klaus 1804 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 6
57 Ledig,Horst 1815 TSG Mutterstadt 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 8
58 Bayer,Roman 1845 TSV Hütschenhausen 3 9 33% 0 0 3 9 5
59 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1600 TSG Mutterstadt 3 83% 2 2 ½ 1 14
60 Zwick,Jonas 2021 SK Dahn 4 62% 4 0 0 2
61 Wahl,Gerhard 1798 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 3 1 1 5
62 Grube,Herbert 1972 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 4 62% 3 1 1 4
63 Kalwasinski,Krzysztof 1869 SK Dahn 5 50% ½ 3 2 2 7
64 Diesterweg,Ulli 1958 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 6 42% 2 4 ½ 2 3
65 Villing,Dieter 1941 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 6 42% 1 3 3 1
66 Beyer,Harald 1664 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 7 36% 0 0 7 9
67 Kühner,Peter 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 31% ½ 2 2 6 9
68 Neeman,David 1458 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 8 31% 2 6 ½ 2 13
69 Freising,Manuel 2018 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 9 28% ½ 3 2 6 3
70 Kahl,Mirko 1603 TSG Mutterstadt 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
71 Derlich,Manfred 1825 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 11
72 Scholz,Philipp 1777 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 12
73 Tanrikut,Islam 1663 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 11
74 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1866 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 14
75 Marhöfer,Daniel 1778 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 10
76 Schmidt,Justus 2095 SK Landau 2 5 40% ½ 2 3 1
77 Nikolic,Dragan 1634 TSV Hütschenhausen 2 6 33% 1 3 1 3 11
78 Cerny,Jan 1732 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 6 33% 4 ½ 2 9
79 Theuer,Gerd 1697 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 7 29% 1 4 1 3 8
80 Knöringer,Klaus 1747 SK Dahn 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 8
81 Reinmuth,Jürgen 1716 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 2 9 22% 2 6 0 3 8
82 Glöckler,Maximilian 1813 TSG Mutterstadt 2 9 22% 5 ½ 4 6
83 Lang,Bernd 1758 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 14
84 Biebinger,Holger 1820 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 9
85 Gräf,Benedict 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 8
86 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1469 SK Dahn 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 15
87 Mader,Lena 1734 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 3 50% 2 0 1 12
88 Wacker,Felix 1844 SC 1997 Lambsheim 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 9
89 Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin 1708 SK Landau 4 38% 3 0 1 10
90 Grünstäudl,Wolfgang,Dr. 2044 SK Landau 4 38% 2 0 2 3
91 Feibert,Fred 2186 TSV Hütschenhausen 6 25% 1 1 ½ 5 1
92 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 2044 SK Dahn 6 25% 0 0 6 1
93 Elbel,Sandro 1871 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 9 17% 6 0 3 3
94 Weiß,Stefan,Dr. 1680 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 15
95 Wacker,Manfred 1667 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
96 Walther,Tim 1867 SC 1997 Lambsheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 13
97 Mohammed,Abdirahman 1676 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
98 Schubert,Matthias 1815 SK Landau 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
99 Winter,Julian 1557 SK Landau 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 11
100 Rapp,Meinrad 1792 SK Landau 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 12
101 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1817 TSV Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
102 Kehm,Claus 1810 SK Dahn 1 7 14% 1 3 0 4 9
103 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1885 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 8 12% ½ 2 ½ 6 3
104 Mugrauer,Hans-Martin,Dr. 1634 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 17
105 Ebelshäuser,Paul 1839 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
106 Saive,Roland,Dr. 1909 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
107 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
108 Horn,Torsten 1321 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
109 Johann,Gerhard 1600 SK Dahn ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 16
110 Hetzer,Volkhard 2014 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
111 Schwegel,Wolfgang 1718 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
112 Hess,Hans-Peter 1583 TSV Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
113 Yeganyan,Artur 1703 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 11
114 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn ½ 4 12% ½ 2 0 2 3
115 Eff,Werner 1938 SC 1997 Lambsheim ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 7
116 Chitzios,Grigorios 1553 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 12
117 Kissel,Ralf 1636 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
118 Ehringer,Andreas 2043 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
119 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1427 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
120 Weiskopf,Philip 1601 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 15
121 Reimer,Karl 1437 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 16
122 Hellhake,Thomas 1579 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
123 Glöckler,Joachim 1195 TSG Mutterstadt 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
124 Weller,Werner 1727 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
125 Daube,Wolfgang 1096 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 18
126 Berejnoi,Bogdan 1256 SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
127 Paul,Alexander 1839 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
128 Kämmer,Rolf 1394 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 17
129 de la Pena,Pablo 1405 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 16
130 Schemer,Jürgen 1654 Schachhaus Ludwigshafen 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 10