PSB 1.Pfalzliga

pdf pdf 5 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Müller,Elias 1976 SC Niederkirchen 4 4 100% 2 2 2 2 3
2 Schäfer,Frank 1845 SV Worms 1878 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 11
3 Yakovenko,Oleg 2175 SC Niederkirchen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
4 Hasselmeyer,Albert SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 12
5 Rölle,Philipp 2100 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
6 Scholz,Philipp 1925 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 88% 3 3 ½ 1 2
7 Musiolik,David 2127 SV Worms 1878 4 88% 1 1 3 4
8 Gellendin,Ingo 1901 SK Frankenthal 5 70% 3 1 2 5
9 Müller,Markus 2111 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 70% 2 2 3 2
10 Böhles,Marcel,Dr. 1640 TSG Mutterstadt 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 10
11 Friedrich,Elias 1805 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
12 Dausch,René 2122 SV Worms 1878 3 4 75% 3 3 0 1 5
13 Horn,Heinrich 1793 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 3 4 75% 2 2 8
14 Zwick,Jonas 2045 SK Dahn 3 5 60% 3 5 0 0 3
15 Muths,Lukas 1940 SK Frankenthal 3 5 60% 2 3 4
16 Ortinau,Helmut 1970 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 5 60% 3 2 1
17 Huschens,Matthias 2147 SC Niederkirchen 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 2
18 Tanrikut,Islam 1630 TSG Mutterstadt 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 12
19 Werner,Gregor 2087 SV Worms 1878 3 5 60% ½ 1 4 6
20 Zengerle,Tobias 1953 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 83% 3 0 0 3
21 Schmälzle,Claudia 1959 SC Niederkirchen 4 62% 3 1 1 5
22 Boos,Patrick 1971 SV Worms 1878 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 7
23 Haugner,Jan 2020 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 1
24 Kohlbruch,Jens 1901 TSG Mutterstadt 4 62% 2 1 2 5
25 Kehm,Claus 1761 SK Dahn 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 11
26 Hain,Gunter 1933 SK Frankenthal 4 62% 2 1 2 8
27 Slany,Ralph 2077 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 4 62% 1 1 3 3
28 Zwick,Peter 1892 SK Dahn 5 50% 2 3 ½ 2 7
29 Eimer,Matthias 1894 SC Niederkirchen 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 6
30 Henkel,Ralf 1888 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 3
31 Bischoff,Nico 1816 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 50% 1 2 3 5
32 Schliedermann,Mario 1947 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 50% 3 1 2 5
33 Glöckler,Maximilian 1785 TSG Mutterstadt 5 50% 3 1 2 7
34 Martin,Mike 2128 SV Worms 1878 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 3
35 Halabi,Ibrahim 1892 SK Frankenthal 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
36 Lehr,Andreas,Prof. Dr. 1988 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 4
37 Schwarz,Michael,Dr. 1982 SK Dahn 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 5
38 Raddatz,Gerd 1696 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 3 67% ½ 1 2 8
39 Ollenberger,Roland 2228 SV Worms 1878 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 1
40 Ledig,Horst 1776 TSG Mutterstadt 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 9
41 Bayer,Roman 1796 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
42 Elbel,Sandro 1859 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 1 1 1 3 5
43 Scheiblauer,Heinrich,Dr. 2069 TSG Mutterstadt 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 1
44 Geib,Volker 1807 SC Niederkirchen 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 7
45 Tschilingiri,Waldemar 1944 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 8
46 Ludy,Klaus 1840 SC Pirmasens 1912 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 10
47 Theuer,Gerd 1715 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 9
48 Vohmann,Wolfgang 1920 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 7
49 Mastrorocco,Feliciano 1511 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 4 50% 0 0 2 4 10
50 Köhler,Gernot,Dr. 1740 SV Worms 1878 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 9
51 Wetzel,Gerhard 1900 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 4 50% 1 3 1 1 9
52 Murseli,Ujup 1876 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 10
53 Härtner,Helmut,Dr. 1887 SK Frankenthal 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
54 Schluchter,Steffen 2090 SV Worms 1878 2 5 40% 4 ½ 1 2
55 Rykeit,Torsten 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 2 5 40% 2 3 0 2 6
56 Diehl,Holger 1966 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 3
57 Böhler,Karl Heinz 1907 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 2 5 40% 2 ½ 3 8
58 Windecker,Thomas 1635 TSG Mutterstadt 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 13
59 Albert,Viktor 1902 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 0 0 3 9
60 Bruch,Jochen 2171 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 2
61 Meyer,Dieter 1873 SK Dahn 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 8
62 Costea,Valerius 1766 SK Frankenthal 3 50% 3 0 0 10
63 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 1704 SC Pirmasens 1912 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 13
64 Knöringer,Klaus 1751 SK Dahn 3 50% 2 0 1 12
65 Galjan,Reiner 1619 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 4 38% 0 1 3 11
66 Müller,Michael 1896 SC Pirmasens 1912 4 38% 0 1 3 6
67 Kelchner,Hans 2007 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 4 38% 1 3 ½ 1 3
68 Schreiner,Franz,Dr. 1857 SK Dahn 4 38% ½ 2 1 2 9
69 Achatz,Kirstin 1937 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 0 3 2 1
70 Achatz,Michael 1857 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 4
71 Link,Dieter 1942 SK Dahn 5 30% 3 0 2 6
72 Marhöfer,Daniel 1905 SC Pirmasens 1912 5 30% 2 0 3 7
73 Wagner,Hermann 1864 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 5 30% 4 0 1 6
74 Höh,Jonas 1731 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 6
75 Saraci,Nderim 2380 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
76 Senel,Osman 1620 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
77 Glöckler,Joachim 1200 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 15
78 Völbel,Patrick 2040 SV Worms 1878 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
79 Ripsam,Reinhard 1944 TSG Mutterstadt 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
80 Walther,Dieter 1802 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
81 Stein,Daniel 1961 SK Frankenthal 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
82 Cossmann,Lukas 1710 SC Niederkirchen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
83 Engel,Manfred 1771 SK Dahn 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 10
84 Raaphorst,Jan 1562 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 14
85 Dietzsch,Herbert 2002 SC Pirmasens 1912 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 2
86 Golunski,Dariusz 1626 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 9
87 Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. 1954 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 4
88 Göttel,Tobias 1982 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 4
89 Knerr,Sebastian 1804 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
90 Edel,Ivo 1849 TSG Mutterstadt 1 4 25% ½ 1 ½ 3 8
91 Schmälzle,Harald 1795 SC Niederkirchen 1 4 25% ½ 3 ½ 1 8
92 Frohnhäuser,Simon 2001 SK Frankenthal 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 3
93 Reha,Fauad 1984 TSG Mutterstadt 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 2
94 Götz,Frank 1668 SC Niederkirchen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 13
95 Anschau,Thomas 1732 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
96 Scheibler,Miguel 1486 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 16
97 Diehl,Klaus 1938 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 4
98 Weiskopf,Philip 1607 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 14
99 Klaus,Rainer 1833 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 15
100 Misini,Burhanudin 2031 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 5
101 Forsch,Oskar 1794 SK Frankenthal ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 12
102 Mohammed,Amin 1901 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 9
103 Villing,Dieter 1926 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 4
104 Völpel,Robert 1954 TSG Mutterstadt ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 4
105 Frambach,Klaus 1782 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 8
106 Guttenbacher,Bernhard 2102 SK Dahn ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 1
107 Pfeiffer,Wolfgang 1797 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 10
108 Wolf,Harald 1599 SC Pirmasens 1912 ½ 3 17% 0 2 ½ 1 12
109 Peetz,Ludwig,Prof. Dr. 1907 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
110 Ritter,Ralph 1938 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 6
111 Eimer,Frank 1554 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
112 Cerny,Jan 1660 SK 1912 Ludwigshafen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
113 Cossmann,Herbert 1335 SC Niederkirchen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
114 Zwick,Georg 1950 SK Dahn 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
115 Staab,Sascha 1639 SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
116 Callam,Hannes 2152 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 2
117 Franz,Klaus 1746 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 13
118 Frohnhäuser,Ralf 1670 SK Frankenthal 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 14
119 Mkrtchyan,Edgar 1606 SC Pirmasens 1912 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 15
120 Frühsorger,Jakob 1452 Schachklub 1905 Zweibrücken e.V. 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 13
121 Nunheim,Friedrich 1829 SC 1926 Haßloch e.V. 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 7