SB Trier A-Klasse

pdf pdf 6 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Nimsgern,Jean-Marie 1322 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 2 3 4 6
2 Priesnitz,Rainer 1448 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 5 80% 1 2 3 3 4
3 Rüggeberg,Wilhelm 1593 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 2
4 Wissen,Frank 1443 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 3 2 5
5 Britz,Erwin 1508 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 5
6 Becker,Simon 1227 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 5
7 Wladimir,Markus 1568 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% ½ 1 5 3
8 Kaufmann,Fabian 1575 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 88% 2 2 2 1
9 Feye,David 1444 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 88% 3 1 1 7
10 Staudt,Sascha 1461 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 70% 4 0 1 6
11 Bawelski,Richard 1547 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 4 1 1 1
12 Haffner,Matthias 1688 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 58% 1 2 4 1
13 Becker,Winfried 1228 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 7
14 Mattes,David 1353 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 13
15 Klein,Gerhard 1582 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 4 75% 3 ½ 1 1
16 Elenz,Elisa 1219 SG Trier 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 6
17 Wissen,Elias 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 3 5 60% ½ 2 3 4
18 Lex,Martin 1358 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 8
19 Schäfer,Melvin 1397 SG Trier 3 83% 3 0 0 3
20 Petersen,Henrik 1653 SC Wittlich 1947 4 62% 2 2 ½ 2 9
21 Blasius,Gerhard 1441 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 62% 2 1 2 3
22 Hoffmann,Lukas 1238 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 62% 1 1 3 6
23 Müller,Peter 1269 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 50% 2 2 ½ 3 5
24 Lengler,Frank 1569 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 42% 4 1 2 2
25 Schmitz,Ernst 1154 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 8
26 Schmitz,Peter 1645 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
27 Lang,Jochen 1502 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 3
28 Orth,Günter 1478 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
29 Schmitt,Albert 1191 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 4 50% 0 2 2 2 4
30 Arend,Thomas 1268 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 3 ½ 2 6
31 Danielyan,Meikel 1129 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 6
32 Schneeberg,Philipp 1398 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 6
33 Müllen,Erhard 1443 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 1 1 1 4 1
34 Jumah-Eckert,Florian 1203 SG Trier 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 12
35 Reichert,Nikita 1190 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 3 0 1 3
36 Figut,Amir 1319 SK Speicher 1975 4 38% 4 0 0 7
37 Merkel,Maximilian 1127 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% 1 3 ½ 2 2
38 Gutsche,Jens 1421 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% ½ 4 1 1 5
39 Urfels,Thomas 1376 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 5 30% 3 0 2 3
40 Schmitt,Achim 1669 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
41 Scholtes,Heinz-Jakob 1578 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 4
42 Krämer,Mathias 1405 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 12
43 Scheidt,Daniel 1420 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
44 Ballatré,Horst 1100 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
45 Klink,Elke 1394 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
46 Fuchs,Hubert 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 12
47 Walker,Kai-Lukas 1080 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
48 Arndt,Lena 1403 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 4
49 Hart,Matthias 1013 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 11
50 Laux,Marcel 1387 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 5
51 Jumah,Shayan 1191 SG Trier 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 11
52 Klaas,Philipp 1094 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
53 Backes,Gerd 1130 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% ½ 2 ½ 3 7
54 Papp,Frank 1448 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 2
55 Schwickerath,Leon 1443 SG Trier 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 1
56 Utzig,Helmut 1167 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
57 Plein,Benjamin 1385 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
58 Schuh,Alexander 1140 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 7
59 Steil,Rudolf 1162 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
60 Arenz,Norbert 1273 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 10
61 Weis,Reiner 1225 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
62 Lamprecht,Sebastian 1481 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 5 10% 0 3 ½ 2 2
63 Nwatu,Emily 1109 SG Trier ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 8
64 Henn,Albert 1482 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 3
65 Krötz,Hermann Josef 1366 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
66 Schäfer,Franziska 1094 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
67 Berg,Erwin 1507 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
68 Geib,Lars 962 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
69 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1229 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
70 Lamprecht,Caroline 1511 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 1
71 Tokarz,David 1355 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 2
72 Curry,Colin 1030 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 8
73 Hartmann,Lukas 892 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
74 Petrosyan,Ruben 1345 SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 9
75 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 10