SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 5
2 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 1
3 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 4
4 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 1
5 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 2
6 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% ½ 1 1 1 1
7 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 2
8 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 2 75% 1 1 ½ 1 3
9 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 2 75% 0 0 2 4
10 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 75% 0 0 2 3
11 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
12 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
13 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
14 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
15 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
16 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 7
17 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 4
18 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
19 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
20 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 2
21 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
22 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 2
23 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
24 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
25 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
26 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
27 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
28 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
29 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 1
30 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 1
31 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 2
32 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
33 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 4
34 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 5
35 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
36 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
37 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
38 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 3
39 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 3
40 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
41 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 3
42 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 2
43 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
44 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 1
45 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 1
46 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 5
47 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil ½ 2 25% ½ 1 0 1 3
48 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
49 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
50 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
51 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
52 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
54 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 5
55 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 2
56 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
57 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
58 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
59 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 5
60 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 4
61 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 1
62 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 2