SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 92% 4 2 2 1
2 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 92% 2 2 4 3
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 7 79% 3 3 4 4
4 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 2
5 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 2
6 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 5 7 71% 1 2 4 5 5
7 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 1
8 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 5 0 1 3
9 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 7 64% 3 3 4 5
10 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 7 64% 3 4 3 4
11 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 7 64% 2 3 4 2
12 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 4 4 100% 0 0 4 4 1
13 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 2 2 2 3 3
14 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 6 67% 1 2 3 4 4
15 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 6 67% 4 6 0 0 2
16 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 2 2 3 1
17 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 6 58% 5 0 1 3
18 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 7 50% 0 1 6 3
19 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
20 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
21 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
22 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 3 6 50% 2 2 1 4 6
23 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 6 50% 2 3 1 3 5
24 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 3 6 50% 2 4 1 2 5
25 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 83% 3 0 0 7
26 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 1 3 2 1
27 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 2 3 ½ 3 3
28 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 6 42% 0 2 4 5
29 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 6 42% 2 1 4 1
30 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 7 36% 1 4 3 3
31 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 4
32 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
33 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
34 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
35 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
36 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
37 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
38 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 4 50% 0 1 2 3 3
39 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
40 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2 4 50% 1 2 1 2 2
41 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
42 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2 6 33% ½ 1 5 3
43 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 7 29% 0 1 2 6 1
44 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 7 29% 1 5 1 2 5
45 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 4
46 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 2 7 29% 0 4 2 3 5
47 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 5 30% 4 0 1 4
48 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 25% ½ 3 1 3 3
49 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 7 21% 1 3 ½ 4 5
50 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
51 Papp,Frank 1495 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
52 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
53 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
54 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
55 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
56 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
57 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
58 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
59 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 6
60 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
61 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
62 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
63 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
64 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 7 14% 1 6 0 1 2
65 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 7 14% 0 2 1 5 2
66 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
67 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
68 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
69 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
70 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
71 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
72 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
73 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
74 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
75 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
76 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
77 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
78 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
79 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 11
80 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
81 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4
82 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
83 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 5
84 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 6 0% 0 5 0 1 2