SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Görgen,Frank 1763 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 93% 4 3 3 1
2 Chaukair,Mustafa 1227 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 93% 3 3 4 3
3 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 8 81% 4 3 4 4
4 Dirkschnieder,Edmund 1473 SC Jünkerath 6 7 86% 5 6 1 1 2
5 Huwer,Stephan 1559 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 8 75% 3 4 3 4 1
6 Lengler,Frank 1428 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 8 75% 3 3 3 5 2
7 Klaeser,Matthias 1195 SV Kell 1920 8 69% 4 3 4 5
8 Heid,Klaus 1463 SK Speicher 1975 8 69% 2 3 5 2
9 Jung,Ralf-Henning 1684 SC Wittlich 1947 5 5 100% 0 0 5 5 1
10 Müller,Arnold 1341 SC Wittlich 1947 5 6 83% 3 3 2 3 3
11 Huwer,Johannes 1120 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 5 7 71% 2 3 3 4 4
12 Schun,Chanintorn 1298 SC Jünkerath 5 8 62% 1 2 4 6 5
13 Becker,Winfried 1299 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 6 75% 5 0 1 3
14 Körner,Martin 1299 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 75% 3 3 3 1
15 Stüber,Thomas 745 SV Kell 1920 8 56% 3 4 4 4
16 Wolf,Nikolaus 1232 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 2 4 2 3 5
17 Neumann,Sascha 1132 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 7 57% 2 3 2 4 5
18 Jung,Adrian 1386 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 2
19 Berg,Erwin 1360 SG Trier 5 70% ½ 1 3 4 4
20 Conrad,Tarek 1317 SG Trier 6 58% 5 0 1 3
21 Stadtfeld,Klaus 1320 SC Jünkerath 7 50% 2 2 5 1
22 Weis,Max 864 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 50% 3 4 ½ 3 3
23 Krüger,Gundula 1164 SG Trier 8 44% 0 2 6 3
24 Maßem,Maximilian 915 SV Kell 1920 8 44% 2 5 3 3
25 Lamprecht,Caroline 1533 SC Wittlich 1947 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 8
26 Mauel,Fabian 1218 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 4
27 Schommer,Wilhelm 1718 SK Speicher 1975 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 1
28 Mattes,David 931 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 6
29 Ballatre,Horst 924 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 5
30 Schmidt,Dirk 1050 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 62% 3 0 1 7
31 Settemeyer,Patrick 1442 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 1 3 3 1
32 Krämer,Johannes 750 SK Speicher 1975 7 36% 0 2 5 5
33 Utzig,Helmut 1267 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 36% ½ 3 2 4 3
34 Nicolay,Heinz 1059 SG Trier 8 31% 2 4 ½ 4 5
35 Seebohm,David 1075 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 11
36 Enders,Michael 1315 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 7
37 Kasel,Ronaldo 1527 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 8
38 Feye,David 1452 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
39 Gräßer,Philipp 869 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 10
40 Saxler,Manfred 1598 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
41 Hartmann,Christian 929 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 1 1 2 6
42 Roscheck,Richard 1273 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 2
43 Haffner,Ernst 1206 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 6
44 Marschall,Tillmann 1295 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 5
45 Conen,Peter 990 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 4
46 Jüster,Joachim 1479 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 0 1 2 4 3
47 Vu,Marvin 1096 SG Trier 2 5 40% 1 2 1 3 2
48 Arend,Thomas 1253 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 5 40% 1 3 1 2 2
49 Frohn,Marius 925 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 7 29% 2 3 0 4 4
50 Krämer,Mathias 1026 SK Speicher 1975 2 7 29% ½ 2 5 3
51 Schmidt,Aaron 1084 SG Trier 2 8 25% 0 4 2 4 5
52 Mencher,Werner 1211 SV Kell 1920 2 8 25% 0 1 2 7 1
53 Reineke,Jörg 1018 SG Trier 6 25% 4 0 2 4
54 Lex,Martin 1376 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
55 Nürnberger,Peter 1374 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 8
56 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1280 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
57 Lehnart,Paul 826 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 14
58 Willmes,Sascha 1528 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 1
59 Papp,Frank 1495 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
60 Dahlem,Richard 1185 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
61 Bechtel,Christian 1108 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
62 Kurti,Ismailj 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 4
63 Harske,Torsten SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 4 25% 0 0 1 4 7
64 Lex,Stefan 1104 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 8 12% 0 3 1 5 2
65 Kramkowski,Christopher 1088 SV Kell 1920 1 8 12% 1 7 0 1 2
66 Schneeberg,Philipp 1087 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 10
67 Nagel,Horst SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 9
68 Kasel,Mario 1310 SG Trier ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 7
69 Becker,Simon 1005 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
70 Teeuwen,Herbert 1279 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% ½ 2 0 1 7
71 Lelic,Asim 1385 SG Trier ½ 5 10% ½ 2 0 3 1
72 Düro,Liam 1052 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 12
73 Mayer,Niclas 750 SK Speicher 1975 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
74 Hoffmann,Werner SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
75 Schwickerath,Leon 1064 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 13
76 Goetz,Leonard 987 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
77 Dahlem,Pit 882 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
78 Backes,Gerd 1217 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 9
79 Höllen,Jonas SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 8
80 Miller,Erik 970 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
81 Tiemann,Kevin 748 SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 7
82 Kirschweng,Luca 833 SG Trier 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 11
83 Miller,Edwin 1068 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 4 0% 0 1 0 3 4
84 Lutterbeck,Matthias SK Speicher 1975 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 9
85 Bier,Andreas 765 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 6 0% 0 4 0 2 5
86 Meier,Horst SG Trier 0 7 0% 0 5 0 2 2