SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 1
2 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 7 79% 3 4 4 1
3 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 5 6 83% 2 3 3 3 1
4 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 5 6 83% 4 5 1 1 6
5 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 2
6 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 5
7 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 4 3 1
8 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 6 75% 3 4 2 4
9 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 6 75% 3 4 2 2
10 Nels,Horst 1034 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 6
11 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 1 2 3 5 3
12 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 4 7 57% ½ 2 5 5
13 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 4 7 57% 1 1 3 6 3
14 Meyer,Lukas 1215 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7 50% ½ 1 3 6 4
15 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 7 50% 1 3 4 3
16 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 7 50% 6 0 1 4
17 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
18 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
19 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 3 4 75% 2 3 1 1 4
20 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6 50% 3 5 0 1 5
21 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 4 62% 0 0 4 3
22 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 5 50% 0 1 4 2
23 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 7
24 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 42% 0 2 4 2
25 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 6 42% ½ 2 2 4 1
26 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 2 1 4 2
27 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
28 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
29 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
30 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
31 Whelan,Arthur 1287 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
32 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 3 ½ 1 8
33 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 5
34 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
35 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 2 4 0 2 2
36 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7 29% 2 5 0 2 3
37 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
38 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 3 50% 3 0 0 3
39 Braininger,Alexander 1288 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 30% ½ 2 1 3 1
40 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 21% 6 0 1 4
41 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 7 21% 0 3 4 1
42 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 21% 1 4 ½ 3 1
43 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
44 Weyers,Johann 903 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
45 Martin,Peter 1181 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
46 Ibrahim,George SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 11
47 Hafke,Marius Maximilian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 10
48 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
49 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
50 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
51 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 1 4 25% 0 3 1 1 7
52 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 1 2 0 2 7
53 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 8
54 Anderson,Tristan 798 SF 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 10
55 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 5
56 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
57 Klein,Johanna 815 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
58 Merkel,Maximilian 880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
59 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
60 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
61 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
62 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 4 0% 0 0 0 4 4
63 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 5 0% 0 3 0 2 7