SB Trier B-Klasse I

1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 6 7
2 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 7
3 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 5 6
4 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 5 6
5 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7
6 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7
7 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 5 7
8 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 6
9 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 6
10 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6
11 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 4 7
12 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 4 7
13 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7
14 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 7
15 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 7
16 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 7
17 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 3 3
18 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 3 3
19 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 3 4
20 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6
21 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 4
22 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 5
23 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 5
24 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6
25 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 6
26 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6
27 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 2 2
28 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 2 2
29 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 2 3
30 Bohdan,Stadnik   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3
31 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3
32 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 4
33 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 2 4
34 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5
35 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 2 6
36 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 7
37 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 3
38 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3
39 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5
40 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 7
41 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7
42 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7
43 Martin,Peter 1181 SG Trier 1 1
44 Ibrahim,George   Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1
45 Hafke,Marius Maximilian   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1
46 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1
47 Weyers,Johann 903 SC Jünkerath 1 1
48 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2
49 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2
50 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3
51 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4
52 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 1 4
53 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 6
54 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 3
55 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 6
56 Merkel,Maximilian 880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
57 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1
58 Klein,Johanna 815 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1
59 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2
60 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2
61 Hmidan,Hasan   SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3
62 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 4
63 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 5