SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 3 3 0 0 1
2 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 3
3 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
4 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 83% 3 0 0 6
5 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
6 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
7 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 1
8 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
9 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 9
10 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
11 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 2 3 67% 2 3 0 0 4
12 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
13 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 3
14 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 2 75% 0 0 2 3
15 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
16 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 3 50% 0 1 2 3
17 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 2
18 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 50% 1 2 ½ 1 1
19 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 1
20 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 3 50% 0 1 2 5
21 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
22 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
23 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 5
24 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
25 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
26 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
27 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
28 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
29 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 6
30 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
31 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 2
32 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
33 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 2
34 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
35 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 3
36 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% ½ 1 ½ 2 1
37 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 5
38 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 8
39 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 7
40 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
41 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath ½ 3 17% 0 1 ½ 2 1
42 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 3 17% 0 0 ½ 3 5
43 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim ½ 3 17% ½ 3 0 0 4
44 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
45 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
46 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
47 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
48 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
49 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
50 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
51 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 8
52 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
53 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5
54 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 4