SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 4 4 100% 4 4 0 0 1
2 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 4
3 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 4 75% 0 0 3 4 3
4 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 3 4 75% 1 1 2 3 3
5 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 3 83% 1 1 2 2
6 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 0 0 3 3
7 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 3 83% 3 0 0 6
8 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 4 62% ½ 2 2 2 1
9 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 62% 3 0 1 6
10 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 4 62% 0 1 3 5
11 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 4 62% 0 1 3 3
12 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 4
13 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 2 3 ½ 1 1
14 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 4
15 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
16 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
17 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
18 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 1
19 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
20 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
21 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 2
22 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 2 4 50% 2 2 0 2 5
23 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 2 4 50% 2 3 0 1 2
24 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 3 50% ½ 1 1 2 1
25 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 3 50% 1 1 ½ 2 7
26 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 38% 4 0 0 4
27 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% ½ 1 1 3 2
28 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
29 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
30 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
31 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
32 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
33 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 5
34 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
35 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
36 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 4
37 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
38 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 1 3 0 0 6
39 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 3 33% 0 1 1 2 8
40 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 3 33% ½ 2 ½ 1 1
41 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
42 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
43 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 3
44 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
45 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
46 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 4
47 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 1
48 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 4 12% 0 0 ½ 4 5
49 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
50 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
51 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
52 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
53 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
54 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
55 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
56 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 2 0 1 5