SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 5 90% 5 0 0 1
2 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 4 88% 2 2 2 2
3 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 4 88% 3 1 1 6
4 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 5 70% ½ 2 3 3 1
5 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 4
6 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 5 70% 3 1 2 6
7 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
8 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 3 4 75% 1 2 2 2 1
9 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 2 2 1 3 5
10 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 3 5 60% 0 1 3 4 5
11 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 3 5 60% 3 4 0 1 2
12 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 3 5 60% 1 1 2 4 3
13 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 4 ½ 1 1
14 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 4
15 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 5 60% 0 0 3 5 3
16 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 0 0 3 3
17 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 4 62% 0 1 3 2
18 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 4 62% ½ 1 2 3 1
19 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 62% 0 1 3 2
20 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 4 62% 1 1 3 7
21 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 5 50% 0 1 4 3
22 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
23 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 2
24 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 5
25 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 5
26 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
27 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
28 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
29 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 30% ½ 1 1 4 2
30 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 30% 5 0 0 4
31 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 5 30% 4 0 1 4
32 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
33 Weyers,Johann 903 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
34 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 3
35 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 9
36 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
37 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
38 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 7
39 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 1 2 50% ½ 1 ½ 1 8
40 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
41 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 2
42 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 1 4 25% 1 4 0 0 6
43 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 4 25% 0 2 1 2 8
44 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
45 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 5
46 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 5 20% ½ 3 ½ 2 1
47 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 5 20% 1 4 0 1 3
48 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 10
49 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
50 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath ½ 5 10% 0 2 ½ 3 1
51 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 5 10% 0 0 ½ 5 5
52 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
53 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
54 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
55 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 4
56 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
57 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
58 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 7