SB Trier B-Klasse I

pdf pdf 7 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Conen,Peter 1526 SK Speicher 1975 5 6 83% 5 6 0 0 1
2 Fuchs,Hubert 1302 SC Wittlich 1947 5 90% 3 3 2 2
3 Kind,Benjamin 1570 SC 1948 Prüm 6 75% 3 3 3 1
4 Golshahian,Sohrab 1520 SC Wittlich 1947 4 5 80% 2 3 2 2 1
5 Hunz,Walter 1119 SC Jünkerath 4 5 80% 3 4 1 1 6
6 Nels,Horst 1034 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 4 6 67% 3 3 6
7 Weis,Max 1003 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 2 2 2 4 5
8 Arndt,Lena 1275 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 4 1 2 2
9 Farsch,Bernd 1495 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 6 67% 4 2 1
10 Elenz,Elisa 1141 SG Trier 5 70% 3 4 ½ 1 4
11 Meyer,Lukas 1215 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 58% ½ 1 3 5 4
12 Rosswinkel,Werner 1206 SC 1948 Prüm 6 58% 0 1 5 5
13 Kühn,Herbert 1161 SC Jünkerath 6 58% 1 1 5 3
14 Schuh,Alexander 1173 SG Trier 6 58% 1 2 4 3
15 Sequeira,Titus 1223 SG Trier 3 3 100% 1 1 2 2 5
16 Heid,Klaus 1453 SK Speicher 1975 3 3 100% 0 0 3 3 4
17 Hank,Patrick 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 3 6 50% 0 1 3 5 3
18 Krämer,Mathias 1364 SK Speicher 1975 3 83% 0 0 3 3
19 Lex,Martin 1397 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 50% 0 1 4 2
20 Elenz,Andreas 948 SG Trier 5 50% 1 2 3 7
21 Schommer,Wilhelm 1633 SK Speicher 1975 5 50% 0 1 4 2
22 Kirstgen,Roland 1218 SG Trier 5 50% ½ 2 2 3 1
23 Scheuern,Hubert 1425 SC 1948 Prüm 6 42% 5 0 1 4
24 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 6 42% 2 1 4 2
25 Höllen,Jonas 868 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
26 Ludwig,Wilhelm 1404 SK Speicher 1975 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
27 Bohdan,Stadnik SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 9
28 Schun,Chanintorn 1198 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 8
29 Steffes,Tobias 1190 SC Jünkerath 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 4
30 Krämer,Johannes 1061 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 2 0 1 5
31 Whelan,Arthur 1287 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 3 67% 1 2 1 1 2
32 Tiemann,Kevin 864 SK Speicher 1975 2 3 67% 2 ½ 1 8
33 Wingert,Alexander 895 SC Wittlich 1947 2 5 40% 2 5 0 0 6
34 Betger,Marco 1283 SC Jünkerath 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 2
35 Lehnart,Paul 1178 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 2 5 40% 2 4 0 1 5
36 Klein,Sean Christoph 1129 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 5
37 Lex,Stefan 1080 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 6 25% 6 0 0 4
38 Jüster,Joachim 1278 SC Jünkerath 6 25% 0 2 4 1
39 Settemeyer,Patrick 1439 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 7
40 Weyers,Johann 903 SC Jünkerath 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 11
41 Kranz,Tobias 1146 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
42 Vervoort,Colin 1087 SC 1948 Prüm 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 2
43 Bebber,Joshua 799 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 7
44 Kiss,Jan-Luca 774 SC 1948 Prüm 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 7
45 Braininger,Alexander 1288 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 4 25% ½ 2 ½ 2 1
46 Apsner,Paul 755 SC 1948 Prüm 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 8
47 Hoppe,Jens 1200 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 1
48 Grandl,Konstantin 1156 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 6 17% 1 4 0 2 3
49 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 10
50 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 3
51 Wingert,Florian 809 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 6 8% 0 0 ½ 6 5
52 Blehm,Jamie 804 SC Jünkerath 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
53 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 9
54 Mans,Paul 1160 SC 1948 Prüm 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 3
55 Figut,Amir 930 SK Speicher 1975 0 3 0% 0 3 0 0 7
56 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 3 0% 0 0 0 3 4
57 Hmidan,Hasan SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 3 0% 0 1 0 2 8
58 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 0 4 0% 0 3 0 1 7