SB Trier B-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Lengler,Frank 1463 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 8 8 100% 4 4 4 4 2
2 Becker,Simon 1213 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 8 88% 7 8 0 0 4
3 Frohn,Marius 1281 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 7 8 88% 2 2 5 6 5
4 Wissen,Elias 1103 SC Wittlich 1947 8 81% 1 2 6 6
5 Bawelski,Richard 1583 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 7 86% 6 7 0 0 2
6 Berg,Erwin 1402 SG Trier 6 8 75% 2 3 4 5 1
7 Lang,Jochen 1425 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 79% 3 3 4 1
8 Körner,Martin 1363 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 8 69% 3 4 4 1
9 Blasius,Gerhard 1452 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 7 71% 4 5 1 2 4
10 Schneeberg,Philipp 1190 SC Wittlich 1947 5 7 71% 5 6 0 1 4
11 Feye,David 1407 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 1
12 Alkhaled,Abdul Razzak SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 7 71% 3 3 2 4 14
13 Nicolay,Heinz 1074 SG Trier 5 8 62% 3 4 2 4 5
14 Tokarz,David 1477 SG Trier 6 75% 2 3 3 2
15 Brenner,Niklas 787 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 64% 3 3 4 6
16 Althoff,Ian 914 SC Jünkerath 8 56% ½ 2 4 6 7
17 Bier,Andreas 1054 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 8 56% 3 4 4 5
18 Dahlem,Richard 1332 SG Trier 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 9
19 Conrad,Tarek 1262 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 15
20 Wissen,Frank 1269 SC Wittlich 1947 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 2
21 Feye,Karl-Heinz 1233 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 4 7 57% 3 5 1 2 2
22 Krüger,Gundula 1213 SG Trier 4 8 50% 4 4 4
23 Müller,Peter 1405 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 4 8 50% 0 0 4 8 3
24 Hoffmann,Lukas 1148 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 4 8 50% 4 4 1
25 Becker,Winfried 1198 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 8 50% 1 1 3 7 3
26 Schilz,Luna 1049 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 3 6 50% 4 ½ 2 4
27 Thömmes,Marcel 802 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 5
28 Theis,Nio 1028 IGS Trier 3 6 50% 1 3 2 3 2
29 Wentzlaff,Daniel 1081 IGS Trier 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 5
30 Wallerath,Alexander 1176 IGS Trier 3 8 38% 4 4 1
31 Mainzer,Marco 1002 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 7 36% 1 2 5 4
32 Bischof,Cornelius 1040 SC Jünkerath 8 31% 0 3 5 2
33 Petry,Julia 1336 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 2 2 100% 2 2 0 0 6
34 Steil,Rudolf 1151 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 10
35 Göttlich,Ari Leander 853 IGS Trier 2 6 33% 0 2 2 4 4
36 Finken,Nick 983 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 2 5 0 1 4
37 Fittler,Fabian 934 SC Jünkerath 2 6 33% 5 ½ 1 6
38 Schmitt,Jens 1017 IGS Trier 2 7 29% 4 ½ 3 3
39 Kirschweng,Luca 1342 SG Trier 2 75% 2 0 0 3
40 Schäfer,Aaron 1136 SC Wittlich 1947 2 75% 2 0 0 10
41 Sanchez-Suska,Jeremias SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 4 38% 1 2 ½ 2 13
42 Theisen,Leon 1089 SC Jünkerath 4 38% 0 1 3 3
43 Lang,Gabriela 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 7 21% ½ 3 1 4 5
44 Krüger,Toni 1213 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 16
45 Weiß,Peter Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 10
46 Wagner,Bastian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 6
47 Pätzold,Horst 1378 SG Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 6
48 Schucht,Maria 769 SC Wittlich 1947 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 12
49 Menejyan,Grigor SC Wittlich 1947 1 3 33% 0 2 1 1 11
50 Simanowski,Lars 1125 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 1 2 0 1 1
51 Lenz,Georg 964 SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 0 0 1 3 5
52 Kick,Nicolas 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 4 25% 1 3 0 1 9
53 Michel,Jonas 945 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 6 17% ½ 2 ½ 4 3
54 Hoffmann,Tobias 919 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 8 12% 1 4 0 4 2
55 Reicherz,Marek 815 IGS Trier ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 8
56 Girlich,Tim SC Jünkerath ½ 2 25% ½ 2 0 0 13
57 Becker,Nina 1003 IGS Trier ½ 4 12% 0 1 ½ 3 6
58 Schilz,Clemens 1284 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus ½ 4 12% ½ 3 0 1 5
59 Schmidt,Dirk 1113 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 6 8% ½ 4 0 2 4
60 Wolf,Nikolaus 1188 SC Wittlich 1947 ½ 6 8% 0 1 ½ 5 5
61 Steil,Ursula 1063 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
62 Roth,Alexandra 963 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 16
63 Wallich,Rodolphe 1391 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 1
64 Bach,Damian 1000 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 9
65 Meier,Horst 1035 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
66 Iliev,Kai 1251 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 10
67 Bach,Amina Hailun 1028 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
68 Densborn,Yunis SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 11
69 Wallinger,Lukas 852 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 6
70 Biewer,Ingrid 749 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 7
71 Thullen,Michael 887 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 9
72 Gemmel,Aaron 795 SG Schweich-Trittenheim 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 13
73 Mantai,Dimitri 792 SC Wittlich 1947 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
74 Roscheck,Richard 1327 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 7 0% 0 3 0 4 1