SB Trier C-Klasse II

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Steil,Ursula 1063 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 9 89% 5 6 3 3 4
2 Herresthal,Ernst 1499 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 94% 3 5 5 3
3 Barzen,Anne 1158 SG Reil-Kinheim 9 83% 6 2 3 3
4 Utzig,Helmut 1172 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 8 75% 4 4 2
5 Scherer,Klaus Peter SC Gardez Hermeskeil 6 8 75% 6 7 0 1 9
6 Steil,Rudolf 1151 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 6 9 67% 5 4 1
7 Iliev,Kai 1251 SG Trier 6 92% 1 1 5 9
8 Arenz,Norbert 1275 Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 8 69% 3 4 4 2
9 Ballatre,Horst 959 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 5 100% 1 1 4 4 3
10 Berres,Günter 1055 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 8 62% 0 1 5 7 4
11 Arend,Thomas 1330 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 8 62% 4 4 1
12 Sanchez-Suska,Jeremias SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 5 90% 1 1 4 2
13 Haidekker,Kilian 848 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 7 64% 2 3 5 6
14 Walker,Kai-Lukas 962 SC Wittlich 1947 9 50% 4 6 ½ 3 3
15 Henrichs,Stefan 1543 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 4 100% 1 1 3 3 1
16 Dahlem,Richard 1332 SG Trier 4 6 67% 3 3 1
17 Zais,Navin Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 4 8 50% 3 5 1 3 3
18 Berres,Franz Theo 1461 SG Reil-Kinheim 4 88% 3 1 1 2
19 Justen,Than 1107 SG Reil-Kinheim 5 70% 2 2 3 7
20 Backes,Gerd 1142 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 5 70% 2 2 3 4
21 Kriewitz,Kilian 779 SC Wittlich 1947 6 58% 1 1 5 6
22 Barzen,Günther SG Reil-Kinheim 6 58% 5 1 1 8
23 La,Nhat Hao 932 SG Trier 7 50% 4 1 3 4
24 La,Quynh Trang SG Trier 3 3 100% 2 2 1 1 10
25 Herrig,Fabian SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 4 75% 3 4 0 0 9
26 Kick,Nicolas 819 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 3 6 50% 4 2 3
27 Fürstenberger,Florian Valentin 754 IGS Trier 3 7 43% 2 5 1 2 6
28 Zais,Levin 750 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 7 43% 1 3 2 4 2
29 Goetz,Leonard 842 SG Trier 3 7 43% 2 3 1 4 3
30 Becker,Nina 1003 IGS Trier 3 8 38% 1 4 2 4 2
31 Bach,Damian 1000 Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 8 38% 4 4 1
32 Weiß,Peter Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 8 38% 1 3 2 5 5
33 Eichhorn,Felix 721 SC Wittlich 1947 3 8 38% 2 6 1 2 4
34 Bach,Amina Hailun 1028 IGS Trier 3 9 33% 1 2 2 7 5
35 Dahlem,Pit 995 SG Trier 4 62% 4 0 0 2
36 Hasenbeck,Lutz Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 6 42% 5 0 1 5
37 Kopczynski,Patricia 873 IGS Trier 7 36% 1 4 3 4
38 Merkel,Maximilian 880 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 9 28% 1 5 4 5
39 Menejyan,Grigor SC Wittlich 1947 2 7 29% 0 3 2 4 7
40 Girlich,Tim SC Jünkerath 2 7 29% 3 ½ 4 2
41 Mies,Florian Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8 25% 1 6 1 2 6
42 Mies,Frederik Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 2 8 25% 1 2 1 6 4
43 Heinz,Jan-Michael Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 3 50% 0 0 3 7
44 Aatz,Marius Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 3 50% 2 0 1 4
45 Thullen,Raphael SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
46 Harske,Torsten 779 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
47 Leinen,Fabian 1081 SC Wittlich 1947 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 1
48 Zillgen,Jan Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 5
49 Alken,Kevin Sfr.Konz-Karthaus 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 6
50 Kleis,Anton 762 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 13
51 Ibrahim,George Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 8
52 Weißer,Merlin 767 IGS Trier 1 2 50% 1 1 0 1 3
53 Doppelfeld,Paul SC Jünkerath 1 3 33% 1 1 0 2 7
54 Mühlhoff,Ilyas SC Jünkerath 1 6 17% ½ 3 ½ 3 1
55 Gamza,Ilja 888 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
56 Hamdorf,Patrick 963 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 1
57 Braun,Annika SC Jünkerath ½ 5 10% ½ 3 0 2 4
58 Gericke,Sofia SC Jünkerath ½ 6 8% 0 2 ½ 4 3
59 Hasenbeck,Henrik 917 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. ½ 7 7% ½ 4 0 3 3
60 Frombach,Jonas SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 11
61 Rettgen,Luis SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
62 Papp,Frank 1501 SC Gardez Hermeskeil 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 5
63 Gamza,Dorian 877 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
64 Sagolla,Paul SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
65 Hill,Lena 791 IGS Trier 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 7
66 Schons,Kevin Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 7
67 Krier,Maxime 1185 SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
68 Granderson,Darren 748 SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
69 Spielmann,Julian Schachclub Gambit Gusenburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 10
70 Anderson,Tristan 798 Schachfreunde 1958 Bitburg e.V. 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 2
71 Felten,Lukas 713 SG Trier 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 8
72 Drautzburg,Mattes SC Wittlich 1947 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 8
73 Weißer,Samuel 759 IGS Trier 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 1
74 Düro,Cian 720 SG Trier 0 2 0% 0 0 0 2 7
75 Kirfel,Mika SC Jünkerath 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 6
76 Weyers,Lieselotte SC Jünkerath 0 5 0% 0 4 0 1 5