SB Rhein-Ahr-Mosel A-Klasse

pdf pdf 9 Bestenliste  

[ txt | htm | xml ]

Rang Spielername DWZ Verein G Pkt. G gesp. Score W Pkt. W gesp. S Pkt. S gesp. Brett
1 Meilhammer,Uwe 1740 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 94% 5 4 4 1
2 Anetsberger,Carlos 1604 SC Cochem 9 94% 6 3 3 3
3 Resler,Waldemar 1547 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 9 89% 6 7 2 2 4
4 Fabritius,Jörg 1848 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 8 94% 0 0 8 1
5 Mölders,Jürgen 1653 SpVgg Kalenborn 8 94% 5 5 3 4
6 Dittmann,Gerald 1525 SpVgg Kalenborn 9 83% 4 5 4 5
7 Coszmann,Uwe 1524 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 9 78% 4 5 3
8 Mross,Winfried 1709 SC Cochem 7 9 78% 2 2 5 7 1
9 Berresheim,Holger 1517 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 72% 2 3 6 2
10 Michaelis,Günter 1145 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 69% 5 2 3 4
11 Hofmann,Jana 1400 SV Mendig-Mayen 9 61% 6 3 3 3
12 Baulig,David 1295 SC 1924 Kettig 5 8 62% 3 6 2 2 5
13 Sorger,Manfred 1787 SC 1924 Kettig 5 9 56% 5 7 0 2 2
14 Krowke,Gerhard 1313 TC Grafschaft 6 75% 3 3 3 7
15 Franke,Rüdiger,Dr. 1785 TC Grafschaft 7 64% 2 3 4 1
16 Koss,Rainer 1797 SpVgg Kalenborn 7 64% 1 3 4 1
17 Hönig,Thomas 1755 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 1 3 5 3
18 Karwoth,Claus 1090 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 8 56% 3 3 5 5
19 Lohn,Michael 1383 SC 1924 Kettig 8 56% 4 3 4 4
20 Bast,Patrick 1339 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 8 56% 4 3 4 7
21 Simon,Jonas 1272 SC Cochem 9 50% 3 5 4 5
22 Schaller,Ingo 1855 SC 1924 Kettig 4 6 67% 0 1 4 5 1
23 Schreiber,Erich 1324 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 4 7 57% 5 ½ 2 2
24 Navruzov,Oleg 1634 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 7 57% 4 7 0 0 3
25 Westerweller,Heinz-Josef 1129 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 9 44% 3 4 1 5 6
26 Wagner,Horst-Peter,Dr. 1639 SC Cochem 8 44% 3 6 ½ 2 2
27 Rosin,Otfried 1370 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 9 39% 2 5 4 2
28 Lörken,Franz 1141 HTC Bad Neuenahr 9 39% 2 5 4 5
29 Luckmann,Adrian 1094 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 3 6 50% 3 6 0 0 8
30 Esper,Arnold 1336 SC Cochem 3 6 50% 1 2 2 4 9
31 Eggerichs,Heiko 1301 TC Grafschaft 3 7 43% 2 6 1 1 4
32 Hermann,Reinhold 1376 TC Grafschaft 3 8 38% 1 2 2 6 3
33 Gantert,Peter 1572 SpVgg Kalenborn 3 8 38% 3 4 0 4 2
34 Hofmann,Sergej 1538 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 9 33% 5 4 1
35 Meurer,Finn 1304 SV Mendig-Mayen 3 83% ½ 1 2 2 10
36 Dräger,Heinrich,Dr. 1492 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 5 50% 2 4 ½ 1 7
37 Drews,Horst,Dr. 1549 HTC Bad Neuenahr 6 42% 4 0 2 1
38 Kayser,Karl-Heinz 1311 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 9 28% 0 3 6 4
39 Fuhrmann,Jens 1600 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 2 2 100% 0 0 2 2 9
40 Hupperich,Erik 1187 SpVgg Kalenborn 2 2 100% 1 1 1 1 6
41 Schäfer,Wolfgang 1798 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 2 3 67% 0 0 2 3 2
42 Hesch,Lukas 1065 SF Nickenich 2 3 67% 0 1 2 2 13
43 Fiege,Walter 1251 SV Mendig-Mayen 2 4 50% 2 4 0 0 4
44 Juchem,Hans Peter 1069 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 6 33% 0 0 2 6 5
45 Gatzmanga,Werner 1126 SF Nickenich 2 7 29% 1 3 1 4 5
46 Vetter,Uwe 1315 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 2 8 25% 1 3 1 5 3
47 Bernecker,Maximilian 1391 TC Grafschaft 2 9 22% ½ 6 3 2
48 Wohde,Günter 1086 SF Nickenich 2 9 22% 1 5 1 4 3
49 Klein,Theo 1159 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 3 50% ½ 2 1 1 12
50 Avchyan,Rubik 1038 SV Mendig-Mayen 4 38% 0 0 4 5
51 Trog,Hans Jürgen 1493 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 4 38% 0 0 4 6
52 Schmidt,Günter 1127 TC Grafschaft 6 25% 2 0 4 5
53 Schumacher,Ursula 1312 HTC Bad Neuenahr 7 21% 0 4 3 4
54 Rocher,Karl 1252 SF Nickenich 7 21% ½ 2 1 5 2
55 Adams,Engelbert 1169 SF Nickenich 9 17% 0 4 5 4
56 Fritz,Michael 1215 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 0 0 1 1 8
57 Retterath,Leonard 1471 SV Mendig-Mayen 1 1 100% 1 1 0 0 9
58 Oster,Andrea 1196 SC Cochem 1 2 50% 0 1 1 1 7
59 Fischer,Werner 1270 SpVgg Kalenborn 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 7
60 Boettiger,Rolf 1325 SC 1924 Kettig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 6
61 Scheuer,Peter 1524 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 1 2 50% 0 0 1 2 8
62 Avdalyan,Manuel SV Mendig-Mayen 1 2 50% 1 2 0 0 11
63 Weiler,Eric 1076 SC 1924 Kettig 1 4 25% 0 1 1 3 7
64 Thol,Alfons 963 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 5 20% 0 3 1 2 7
65 Rappl,Franz 1471 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 5 20% 0 1 1 4 3
66 Kirschin,Ivan 1249 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 1 6 17% 0 3 1 3 3
67 Wohde,Manfred 1374 SF Nickenich 1 8 12% 1 6 0 2 1
68 Kosmala,Dietrich 1373 TC Grafschaft ½ 1 50% 0 0 ½ 1 6
69 Srol,Frank 946 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 ½ 1 50% ½ 1 0 0 11
70 Taubitz,Tim 1315 SV Mendig-Mayen ½ 2 25% 0 1 ½ 1 6
71 von Döhren,Patrick 1562 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig ½ 2 25% 0 0 ½ 2 5
72 Nick,Hans-Wendel 1224 SV Mendig-Mayen 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 12
73 Zapodean,Razvan-Mihai 1376 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 4
74 Schroeder,Timo 835 TC Grafschaft 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 9
75 Tiemann,Janek 1361 SC Cochem 0 1 0% 0 0 0 1 6
76 Löhndorf,Michael 1477 Schachfreunde Ochtendung 0 1 0% 0 1 0 0 1
77 Finder,Otto 1154 SF Nickenich 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 7
78 Distelrath,Christian 824 Sfr. Freibauer Bad Breisig 01 0 2 0% 0 1 0 1 10
79 Elvermann,Tobias 1261 Schachclub Remagen-Sinzig 0 2 0% 0 2 0 0 10
80 Gäb,Günther,Dr. 1591 HTC Bad Neuenahr 0 4 0% 0 2 0 2 2